Dep. Riestra

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Dep. Riestra
Dirección:
Del Bañado 2353/59
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tel./Fax:
4921-7657
Fundación:
27 de febrero de 1931
Presidente:
Fabio Pirolo
Proveedor:
Adidas
Estadio
Nombre:
Guillermo Laza
Capacidad:
800 personas
Dirección:
Ana María Janer 2651
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almagro
41
24
31
16
15
Aldosivi
41
24
30
22
8
San Martín (TUC)
39
24
29
21
8
C.A. Brown (A)
37
24
27
20
7
Sarmiento (J)
37
24
31
27
4
Instituto A.C.C.
37
24
22
19
3
Atlético Rafaela
36
24
34
22
12
Villa Dálmine
36
24
24
17
7
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
30
28
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
34
24
18
11
7
Deportivo Morón
33
24
22
23
-1
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
24
23
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
32
24
21
22
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
31
24
20
19
1
Juventud Unida (G)
30
24
20
29
-9
Guillermo Brown
28
24
25
27
-2
Los Andes
27
24
17
22
-5
Ferro Carril Oeste
26
24
21
31
-10
Dep. Riestra
25
24
29
24
5
Estudiantes de San Luis
25
24
13
19
-6
Boca Unidos
25
24
23
31
-8
All Boys
25
24
24
33
-9
Nueva Chicago
25
24
20
31
-11
Flandria
24
24
28
36
-8
Ramón Santamarina
24
24
20
30
-10
Jugador
Goles
Chávez, Cristian
17
Bieler, Claudio
14
Passerini, Lucas
13
Herrera, Jonathan
13
Telechea, Fernando
12
Pons, Luciano
10
Rossi, Javier
10
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Matos, Sebastián
8
Cacheiro, Ignacio
8
Michel, Martín
7
Cólzera, Ariel
7
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Quinteros, Joaquín
7
Bonansea, Alan
7
Miracco, Nicolás
7
Lenci, Fabricio
6
Barinaga, Cristian
6
Soto, Sebastián
6
Castelli, Facundo
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Aldosivi
41
24
1.708
Sarmiento (J)
37
24
1.541
Atlético Rafaela
36
24
1.500
San Martín (TUC)
100
68
1.470
C.A. Brown (A)
130
89
1.460
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
1.458
Almagro
129
89
1.449
Guillermo Brown
181
131
1.381
Deportivo Morón
33
24
1.375
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
179
131
1.366
Ferro Carril Oeste
179
131
1.366
Instituto A.C.C.
178
131
1.358
Ramón Santamarina
178
131
1.358
Villa Dálmine
176
131
1.343
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
1.333
Mitre de Santiago del...
32
24
1.333
Los Andes
170
131
1.297
Nueva Chicago
115
89
1.292
Independiente Rivadavia
169
131
1.290
Juventud Unida (G)
167
131
1.274
All Boys
164
131
1.251
Boca Unidos
164
131
1.251
Estudiantes de San Luis
159
131
1.213
Flandria
80
68
1.176
Dep. Riestra
25
24
1.041
Fecha 25 - 30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
2
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 24 - 23/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
23/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 23 - 15/04/2018 - 17:45 hs
15/04/2018 - 17:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 22 - 06/04/2018 - 16:00 hs
06/04/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 21 - 31/03/2018 - 15:30 hs
31/03/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 20 - 23/03/2018 - 14:00 hs
23/03/2018 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 19 - 17/03/2018 - 11:05 hs
17/03/2018 - 11:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 18 - 10/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 17 - 04/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
04/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
3
2
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 16 - 26/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
26/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 15 - 17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 14 - 12/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
12/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
3
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 13 - 03/02/2018 - 17:05 hs
03/02/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
0
Dep. Riestra