Dep. Riestra

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Dep. Riestra
Dirección:
Del Bañado 2353/59
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tel./Fax:
4921-7657
Fundación:
27 de febrero de 1931
Presidente:
Fabio Pirolo
Proveedor:
Adidas
Estadio
Nombre:
Guillermo Laza
Capacidad:
800 personas
Dirección:
Ana María Janer 2651
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
13
7
6
Juventud Unida (G)
17
9
8
7
1
Villa Dálmine
16
8
10
4
6
Guillermo Brown
14
8
12
5
7
Almagro
14
9
12
9
3
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
9
5
4
C.A. Brown (A)
13
8
9
6
3
Aldosivi
13
9
12
10
2
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
7
7
0
Ramón Santamarina
12
9
11
11
0
San Martín (TUC)
12
9
7
7
0
Instituto A.C.C.
12
9
6
6
0
Los Andes
12
8
5
5
0
Nueva Chicago
11
9
7
9
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
8
5
4
1
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
7
7
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
10
9
6
6
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
5
7
-2
All Boys
10
9
8
12
-4
Deportivo Morón
8
9
6
9
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
8
9
6
9
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
8
6
12
-6
Flandria
6
8
6
11
-5
Boca Unidos
4
9
6
14
-8
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
9
9
0
Jugador
Goles
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Michel, Martín
6
Telechea, Fernando
6
Rossi, Javier
5
Herrera, Jonathan
5
Cólzera, Ariel
4
Rojo, Matías
4
Barinaga, Cristian
3
Pérez, Renso
3
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
3
Castro, Facundo
3
Cadenazzi, Felipe
3
Caneo, Miguel
3
Narese, Exequiel
3
Burzio, Pablo
3
Acosta, Mateo
3
Klusener, Gonzalo
3
Bonansea, Alan
3
Matos, Sebastián
2
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
2.250
C.A. Brown (A)
106
73
1.452
Guillermo Brown
167
115
1.452
Aldosivi
13
9
1.444
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
1.444
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
1.444
Ramón Santamarina
166
116
1.431
Ferro Carril Oeste
160
115
1.391
Almagro
102
74
1.378
San Martín (TUC)
73
53
1.377
Nueva Chicago
101
74
1.364
Villa Dálmine
156
115
1.356
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
155
115
1.347
Los Andes
155
115
1.347
Juventud Unida (G)
154
116
1.327
Instituto A.C.C.
153
116
1.318
All Boys
149
116
1.284
Independiente Rivadavia
146
116
1.258
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
1.250
Estudiantes de San Luis
144
116
1.241
Boca Unidos
143
116
1.232
Flandria
62
52
1.192
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
1.111
Deportivo Morón
8
9
0.888
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
-1.111
Fecha 9 - 20/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
20/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 8 - 12/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
12/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 7 - 06/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
06/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 6 - 27/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
27/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 5 - 14/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
14/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 4 - 06/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
06/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 3 - 29/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
2
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 2 - 22/09/2017 - 21:05 hs
22/09/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
3
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 1 - 20/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
20/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Rosario Central
2
1
Dep. Riestra
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Tigre
2
(1)
2
(3)
Dep. Riestra