Boca Unidos

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Boca Unidos
Dirección:
Lamadrid y Río Paraná
Localidad:
Corrientes
Tel./Fax:
(03783) 420-855
Fundación:
17/07/1927
Presidente:
Alfredo Schweizer
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Leoncio Benítez
Capacidad:
8.000 espectadores
Dirección:
San Francisco de Asís y Trento
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
71
37
50
21
29
Guillermo Brown
66
38
48
26
22
Chacarita Juniors
62
37
46
36
10
Instituto A.C.C.
58
37
53
42
11
Ferro Carril Oeste
55
38
47
35
12
Nueva Chicago
55
38
47
38
9
C.A. Brown (A)
55
37
48
44
4
Independiente Rivadavia
53
37
39
41
-2
Almagro
52
37
28
27
1
San Martín (TUC)
51
37
52
48
4
Flandria
50
36
35
32
3
Los Andes
50
37
36
39
-3
All Boys
49
38
38
43
-5
Central Córdoba (SGO)
48
37
43
39
4
Estudiantes de San Luis
48
37
35
49
-14
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
46
38
30
38
-8
Ramón Santamarina
44
36
36
40
-4
Juventud Unida (G)
42
37
42
59
-17
Douglas Haig
41
37
32
43
-11
Villa Dálmine
40
37
40
45
-5
Boca Unidos
37
37
34
47
-13
Crucero del Norte
35
37
33
39
-6
Atlético Paraná
31
37
26
47
-21
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
23
Figueroa, Tobías
19
Lentini, Ramón
17
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
García, Juan Manuel
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
Cardozo, Diego
12
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Chávez, Cristian
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Vila, Luis
10
Felice, Leonel
10
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
102
57
1.789
Chacarita Juniors
139
94
1.478
Nueva Chicago
106
72
1.472
C.A. Brown (A)
78
54
1.444
San Martín (TUC)
43
30
1.433
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
164
115
1.426
Guillermo Brown
144
101
1.425
Ramón Santamarina
156
114
1.368
Villa Dálmine
130
95
1.368
Los Andes
133
98
1.357
Boca Unidos
152
114
1.333
Ferro Carril Oeste
153
115
1.330
Almagro
73
55
1.327
Crucero del Norte
96
73
1.315
Juventud Unida (G)
117
90
1.300
Instituto A.C.C.
148
114
1.298
Flandria
38
30
1.266
All Boys
144
114
1.263
Estudiantes de San Luis
116
92
1.260
Central Córdoba (SGO)
119
96
1.239
Independiente Rivadavia
139
115
1.208
Douglas Haig
138
115
1.200
Atlético Paraná
103
96
1.072
Fecha 39 - 21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 38 - 16/06/2017 - 21:05 hs
16/06/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 37 - 11/06/2017 - 16:00 hs
11/06/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 36 - 05/06/2017 - 21:05 hs
05/06/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
3
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
2
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 31 - 05/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
05/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
2
Flandria
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
30/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 26 - 09/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
09/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
2
Almagro
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 20:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 24 - 26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
1
All Boys
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
3
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
18/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
3
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
14/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
09/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
3
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 18 - 04/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
04/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
1
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 18:30 hs
13/11/2016 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 12 - 30/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
30/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
2
Boca Unidos
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
3
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
2
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 6 - 03/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
03/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
Boca Unidos
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
04/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 13:05 hs
27/08/2016 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Boca Unidos