Boca Unidos

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Boca Unidos
Dirección:
Lamadrid y Río Paraná
Localidad:
Corrientes
Tel./Fax:
(03783) 420-855
Fundación:
17/07/1927
Presidente:
Alfredo Schweizer
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Leoncio Benítez
Capacidad:
8.000 espectadores
Dirección:
San Francisco de Asís y Trento
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Unidos
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Flandria
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
0
0
0
Los Andes
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Ortíz, Mauro
16
Blanco, Alexis
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cáceres, Julio
14
López, Diego
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Tarragona, Cristian
13
Michel, Martín
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Benítez, Nahuel
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Akerman, Damián Emilio
10
Urquijo, Gonzalo
10
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
9
Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Romero Neira, David
9
Quiroga, Mauro
9
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Deportivo Morón
154
95
1.621
Mitre de Santiago del...
112
72
1.555
Ramón Santamarina
149
102
1.460
C.A. Brown (A)
88
61
1.442
San Martín (TUC)
53
37
1.432
Guillermo Brown
153
107
1.429
Nueva Chicago
111
78
1.423
Ferro Carril Oeste
142
101
1.405
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
140
101
1.386
Los Andes
142
105
1.352
Villa Dálmine
137
102
1.343
Juventud Unida (G)
130
97
1.340
Dep. Riestra
123
92
1.336
Boca Unidos
135
101
1.336
All Boys
132
99
1.333
Almagro
81
62
1.306
Independiente Rivadavia
131
102
1.284
Instituto A.C.C.
128
101
1.267
Estudiantes de San Luis
122
99
1.232
Flandria
44
38
1.157
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Fecha 46 - 30/07/2017 - 15:35 hs
30/07/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 45 - 22/07/2017 - 20:00 hs
22/07/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 44 - 17/07/2017 - 15:00 hs
17/07/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
3
Boca Unidos
Fecha 43 - 12/07/2017 - 21:00 hs
12/07/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 42 - 08/07/2017 - 20:00 hs
08/07/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 41 - 02/07/2017 - 16:00 hs
02/07/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 40 - 25/06/2017 - 17:00 hs
25/06/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
3
Boca Unidos
Fecha 39 - 21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 38 - 16/06/2017 - 21:05 hs
16/06/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 37 - 11/06/2017 - 16:00 hs
11/06/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 36 - 05/06/2017 - 21:05 hs
05/06/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
3
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
2
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 31 - 05/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
05/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
2
Flandria
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
30/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 26 - 09/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
09/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
2
Almagro
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 20:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 24 - 26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
1
All Boys
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
3
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
18/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
3
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
14/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
09/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
3
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 18 - 04/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
04/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
1
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 18:30 hs
13/11/2016 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 12 - 30/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
30/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
2
Boca Unidos
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
17/10/2016 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
3
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
2
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 6 - 03/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
03/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
Boca Unidos
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
04/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 13:05 hs
27/08/2016 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Boca Unidos