Juventud Unida (G)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Juventud Unida (G)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Gualeguaychu
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
01 de mayo de 1907
Presidente:
Jorge Martín Lonardi
Proveedor:
Core
Estadio
Nombre:
De los Eucaliptos
Capacidad:
10.000 espectadores
Dirección:
-
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
13
7
6
Villa Dálmine
16
7
10
3
7
Guillermo Brown
14
8
12
5
7
Almagro
14
9
12
9
3
Juventud Unida (G)
14
8
7
7
0
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
9
5
4
C.A. Brown (A)
13
8
9
6
3
Aldosivi
13
9
12
10
2
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
7
7
0
San Martín (TUC)
12
9
7
7
0
Instituto A.C.C.
12
9
6
6
0
Los Andes
12
8
5
5
0
Nueva Chicago
11
9
7
9
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
8
5
4
1
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
7
7
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
10
9
6
6
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
5
7
-2
All Boys
10
9
8
12
-4
Ramón Santamarina
9
8
10
11
-1
Deportivo Morón
8
8
6
8
-2
Independiente Rivadavia
8
9
6
9
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
8
6
12
-6
Flandria
6
8
6
11
-5
Boca Unidos
4
9
6
14
-8
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
9
9
0
Jugador
Goles
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Telechea, Fernando
6
Michel, Martín
5
Rossi, Javier
5
Herrera, Jonathan
5
Cólzera, Ariel
4
Rojo, Matías
4
Barinaga, Cristian
3
Pérez, Renso
3
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
3
Castro, Facundo
3
Cadenazzi, Felipe
3
Caneo, Miguel
3
Narese, Exequiel
3
Burzio, Pablo
3
Acosta, Mateo
3
Klusener, Gonzalo
3
Bonansea, Alan
3
Matos, Sebastián
2
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
2.250
Guillermo Brown
167
115
1.452
C.A. Brown (A)
106
73
1.452
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
1.444
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
1.444
Aldosivi
13
9
1.444
Ramón Santamarina
163
115
1.417
Ferro Carril Oeste
160
115
1.391
Almagro
102
74
1.378
San Martín (TUC)
73
53
1.377
Villa Dálmine
156
114
1.368
Nueva Chicago
101
74
1.364
Los Andes
155
115
1.347
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
155
115
1.347
Instituto A.C.C.
153
116
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
151
115
1.313
All Boys
149
116
1.284
Independiente Rivadavia
146
116
1.258
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
1.250
Estudiantes de San Luis
144
116
1.241
Boca Unidos
143
116
1.232
Flandria
62
52
1.192
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
1.111
Deportivo Morón
8
8
1.000
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
-1.111
Fecha 9 - 20/11/2017 - 21:05 hs
20/11/2017 - 21:05 hs
EN JUEGO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 8 - 12/11/2017 - 19:00 hs
12/11/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 7 - 06/11/2017 - 21:05 hs
06/11/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 6 - 30/10/2017 - 21:05 hs
30/10/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 5 - 15/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
15/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 4 - 07/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
07/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 3 - 01/10/2017 - 15:00 hs
01/10/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 2 - 24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 1 - 17/09/2017 - 15:00 hs
17/09/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
0
Flandria