Juventud Unida (G)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Juventud Unida (G)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Gualeguaychu
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
01 de mayo de 1907
Presidente:
Jorge Martín Lonardi
Proveedor:
Core
Estadio
Nombre:
De los Eucaliptos
Capacidad:
10.000 espectadores
Dirección:
-
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
22
11
17
12
5
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
21
12
14
11
3
Villa Mitre
17
11
11
10
1
Deportivo Madryn
16
11
12
12
0
Sansinena
14
11
10
7
3
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
13
12
13
15
-2
Deportivo Roca
12
12
11
13
-2
Independiente de...
10
12
9
14
-5
Cipolletti
9
12
7
10
-3
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
21
12
16
11
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
19
12
14
9
5
Atlético Camioneros
17
12
11
9
2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
15
12
14
16
-2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
14
11
11
11
0
Juventud Unida (G)
14
12
11
12
-1
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
12
11
7
7
0
Douglas Haig
12
11
9
13
-4
Atlético Paraná
9
11
7
12
-5
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Desamparados
19
12
12
8
4
Huracán Las Heras
18
12
12
7
5
Estudiantes (RC)
18
11
13
9
4
Deportivo Maipú
18
12
11
10
1
Juventud Unida...
14
11
12
13
-1
Sportivo Belgrano
13
12
9
12
-3
Estudiantes de San Luis
12
11
9
12
-3
Racing (CBA)
11
11
12
14
-2
San Lorenzo de Alem
11
12
8
13
-5
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
28
13
16
6
10
Sarmiento de...
25
12
18
8
10
San Jorge (TUC)
19
12
19
15
4
Chaco For Ever
19
11
15
11
4
Crucero del Norte
16
11
14
12
2
Juventud Antoniana
12
14
9
13
-4
Altos Hornos Zapla
12
11
9
14
-5
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
10
12
6
16
-10
San Martín de Formosa
5
12
6
17
-11
JUGADOR
GOLES
Michelena, Jose
7
Molina, Joaquín
6
Gonzalez, Jorge
6
Olego, Fanco
6
Acosta, Ricardo
6
Herrera, Carlos
5
Galván, Diego
5
López, Emiliano
5
Cuevas, Emanuel
4
Boasso, Federico
4
Bayk, Javier
4
Floglia, Nicolás
4
Depetris, Rodrigo
4
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
4
Vasilchik, Federico
4
Ostapkiewicz, Pablo
4
Prieto, Marco
3
Bulgarelli, Alexis
3
De Hoyos, Damián
3
Abraham, Martín
3
ZONA 2 - Fecha 13- 11/11/2018 - 18:30 hs
11/11/2018 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 12- 07/11/2018 - 14:30 hs
07/11/2018 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Atlético Paraná
ZONA 2 - Fecha 11- 02/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
02/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
2
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 10- 28/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
28/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
2
3
Atlético Camioneros
ZONA 2 - Fecha 9- 21/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 8- 14/10/2018 - 19:30 hs
14/10/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 7- 10/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
10/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
2
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA 2 - Fecha 6- 06/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
06/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
1
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 4- 23/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
2
Douglas Haig
ZONA 2 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 20:45 hs
19/09/2018 - 20:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 2- 15/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
15/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 1- 08/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
08/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Unión de Santa Fé
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)