Olimpo

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Olimpo
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Bahia Blanca
Tel./Fax:
0291-4525290 / 4523504
Fundación:
15 de octubre de 1910
Presidente:
Mauro Altieri
Proveedor:
Kelme
Estadio
Nombre:
Roberto Carminatti
Capacidad:
16000 espectadores
Dirección:
Angel Brunel 17 (8000)
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
46
24
32
14
18
Arsenal
46
24
36
19
17
Nueva Chicago
42
24
32
25
7
Almagro
40
24
26
21
5
Platense
39
24
30
18
12
Central Córdoba (SGO)
37
24
27
24
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
37
24
28
31
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
36
24
25
19
6
C.A. Brown (A)
36
24
20
17
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
35
24
33
32
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
35
24
27
30
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
34
24
16
13
3
Villa Dálmine
33
24
30
25
5
Temperley
31
24
26
27
-1
Deportivo Morón
30
24
21
25
-4
Defensores de Belgrano
29
24
20
24
-4
Atlético Rafaela
26
24
23
25
-2
Quilmes A.C.
26
24
24
27
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
25
24
22
27
-5
Guillermo Brown
25
24
19
24
-5
Olimpo
25
24
24
36
-12
Instituto A.C.C.
24
24
26
32
-6
Ramón Santamarina
24
24
21
29
-8
Chacarita Juniors
24
24
17
30
-13
Los Andes
20
24
13
24
-11
Jugador
Goles
Cucchi, Patricio
15
Vegetti, Pablo
15
Díaz, Enzo
14
Orsini, Nicolás
10
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
9
Anselmo, Federico
9
Miracco, Nicolás
9
Priotti, Ijiel
9
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Quiroga, Matías
7
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
7
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
7
Rossi, Javier
7
Borgnino, Marco
7
Magnin, Pablo
7
Pons, Facundo
7
Franco, Nicolás
7
Parisi, Lautaro
7
Jara, Diego
6
Melo, Alejandro
6
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
46
24
1.916
Sarmiento (J)
83
48
1.729
Platense
39
24
1.625
Almagro
141
92
1.532
C.A. Brown (A)
138
92
1.500
Chacarita Juniors
101
68
1.485
Nueva Chicago
127
92
1.380
Ferro Carril Oeste
121
92
1.315
Deportivo Morón
63
48
1.312
Temperley
31
24
1.291
Villa Dálmine
116
92
1.260
Defensores de Belgrano
29
24
1.208
Quilmes A.C.
58
48
1.208
Los Andes
106
92
1.152
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
37
24
1.541
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
37
24
1.541
Independiente Rivadavia
134
92
1.456
Agropecuario Argentino
69
48
1.437
Mitre de Santiago del...
67
48
1.395
Guillermo Brown
128
92
1.391
Instituto A.C.C.
124
92
1.347
Atlético Rafaela
62
48
1.291
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
111
92
1.206
Ramón Santamarina
109
92
1.184
Olimpo
25
24
1.041
Fecha 25 - 20/04/2019 - 13:05 hs
20/04/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
3
1
Olimpo
Fecha 24 - 13/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
13/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
2
3
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 23 - 05/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
05/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
Olimpo
Fecha 22 - 31/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
31/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
2
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
3
4
Olimpo
Fecha 20 - 17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
0
2
Temperley
Fecha 19 - 10/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
10/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
4
0
Olimpo
Fecha 18 - 03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 17 - 24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Olimpo
Fecha 16 - 17/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
0
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
0
Olimpo
Fecha 14 - 03/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
03/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
08/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
0
Olimpo
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
02/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
1
Olimpo
Fecha 10 - 12/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
12/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
2
0
Almagro
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 18:00 hs
04/11/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Olimpo
Fecha 8 - 28/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
28/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 7 - 19/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
19/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
Olimpo
Fecha 5 - 30/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
30/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
0
Olimpo
Fecha 3 - 16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
0
Olimpo
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
0
1
Sarmiento (J)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia (LP)
1
0
Olimpo
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
(4)
1
(3)
Aldosivi