San Martín (TUC)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
San Martín (TUC)
Dirección:
Camino del Perú S/N, Yerba Buena (Entre Calle España/Av Pte
Localidad:
-
Tel./Fax:
0381 431-5189
Fundación:
02/11/1909
Presidente:
Oscar Simón Mirkin
Proveedor:
Kdy
Estadio
Nombre:
La Ciudadela
Capacidad:
30.000 personas
Dirección:
Bolivar 1960
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
71
37
50
21
29
Guillermo Brown
66
38
48
26
22
Chacarita Juniors
62
37
46
36
10
Instituto A.C.C.
58
37
53
42
11
Ferro Carril Oeste
55
38
47
35
12
Nueva Chicago
55
38
47
38
9
C.A. Brown (A)
55
37
48
44
4
Independiente Rivadavia
53
37
39
41
-2
Almagro
52
37
28
27
1
San Martín (TUC)
51
37
52
48
4
Flandria
50
36
35
32
3
Los Andes
50
37
36
39
-3
All Boys
49
38
38
43
-5
Central Córdoba (SGO)
48
37
43
39
4
Estudiantes de San Luis
48
37
35
49
-14
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
46
38
30
38
-8
Ramón Santamarina
44
36
36
40
-4
Juventud Unida (G)
42
37
42
59
-17
Douglas Haig
41
37
32
43
-11
Villa Dálmine
40
37
40
45
-5
Boca Unidos
37
37
34
47
-13
Crucero del Norte
35
37
33
39
-6
Atlético Paraná
31
37
26
47
-21
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
23
Figueroa, Tobías
19
Lentini, Ramón
17
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
García, Juan Manuel
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
Cardozo, Diego
12
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Chávez, Cristian
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Vila, Luis
10
Felice, Leonel
10
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
102
57
1.789
Chacarita Juniors
139
94
1.478
Nueva Chicago
106
72
1.472
C.A. Brown (A)
78
54
1.444
San Martín (TUC)
43
30
1.433
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
164
115
1.426
Guillermo Brown
144
101
1.425
Ramón Santamarina
156
114
1.368
Villa Dálmine
130
95
1.368
Los Andes
133
98
1.357
Boca Unidos
152
114
1.333
Ferro Carril Oeste
153
115
1.330
Almagro
73
55
1.327
Crucero del Norte
96
73
1.315
Juventud Unida (G)
117
90
1.300
Instituto A.C.C.
148
114
1.298
Flandria
38
30
1.266
All Boys
144
114
1.263
Estudiantes de San Luis
116
92
1.260
Central Córdoba (SGO)
119
96
1.239
Independiente Rivadavia
139
115
1.208
Douglas Haig
138
115
1.200
Atlético Paraná
103
96
1.072
Fecha 39 - 21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 38 - 16/06/2017 - 21:30 hs
16/06/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 37 - 11/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
11/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
3
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 36 - 03/06/2017 - 17:05 hs
03/06/2017 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 34 - 20/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
20/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 33 - 16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
4
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 14:30 hs
06/05/2017 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
3
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 18:05 hs
08/04/2017 - 18:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 25 - 02/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
02/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 24 - 24/03/2017 - 20:05 hs
24/03/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 23 - 20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
14/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 19:00 hs
03/12/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 17 - 27/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
27/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 15 - 18/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
18/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
2
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
4
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
08/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
21/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
3
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 13:35 hs
10/09/2016 - 13:35 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
2
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 18:35 hs
03/09/2016 - 18:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 14:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
2
Argentinos Juniors