Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Concepción del Uruguay
Tel./Fax:
(03442) 42-3604
Fundación:
8 de febrero de 1917
Presidente:
Gerardo Robin
Proveedor:
MA
Estadio
Nombre:
Manuel y Ramón Nuñez
Capacidad:
8.000 personas
Dirección:
Santa Teresita y Perú, Concepción del Uruguay
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
19
8
13
8
5
Villa Mitre
15
8
9
6
3
Sansinena
13
8
9
4
5
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
13
8
10
9
1
Deportivo Madryn
12
8
10
10
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
7
8
8
11
-3
Independiente de...
7
8
5
9
-4
Deportivo Roca
6
8
7
11
-4
Cipolletti
5
8
3
6
-3
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
8
8
4
4
Unión (Sunchales)
14
8
10
8
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
12
8
10
8
2
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
11
8
7
5
2
Atlético Paraná
8
8
5
6
-1
Douglas Haig
8
7
7
9
-2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
8
8
8
11
-3
Juventud Unida (G)
7
8
5
7
-2
Atlético Camioneros
5
7
2
4
-2
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
15
8
10
6
4
Sportivo Desamparados
13
8
9
5
4
Juventud Unida...
13
8
10
7
3
Deportivo Maipú
13
8
9
6
3
Huracán Las Heras
12
8
8
5
3
Estudiantes de San Luis
11
8
9
9
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
8
8
7
9
-2
Sportivo Belgrano
5
8
3
9
-6
Racing (CBA)
2
8
4
13
-9
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
22
8
10
1
9
Crucero del Norte
12
7
11
8
3
Sarmiento de...
10
7
8
6
2
Chaco For Ever
9
7
6
7
-1
San Jorge (TUC)
8
7
8
9
-1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
8
7
4
6
-2
Altos Hornos Zapla
8
7
4
8
-4
Juventud Antoniana
7
7
5
7
-2
San Martín de Formosa
4
7
3
7
-4
JUGADOR
GOLES
Michelena, Jose
6
Olego, Fanco
5
Galván, Diego
4
Molina, Joaquín
4
Acosta, Ricardo
4
Boasso, Federico
3
Depetris, Rodrigo
3
Agost, Francisco
3
Sepúlveda, Bruno
3
López, Emiliano
3
Herrera, Carlos
3
Agost, Francisco
3
Lastra, Jonathan
3
Morales, Héctor
3
Silba, Luis
3
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
3
Elorriaga, Fabricio
3
Herrera, Luciano
2
Prieto, Marco
2
Noir, Enzo
2
ZONA 2 - Fecha 9- 21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 7- 10/10/2018 - 21:15 hs
10/10/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
0
Atlético Camioneros
ZONA 2 - Fecha 6- 06/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
06/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 5- 30/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 4- 23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 21:15 hs
19/09/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
0
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 2- 15/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
15/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
1
Douglas Haig
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
3
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)