Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Concepción del Uruguay
Tel./Fax:
(03442) 42-3604
Fundación:
8 de febrero de 1917
Presidente:
Gerardo Robin
Proveedor:
MA
Estadio
Nombre:
Manuel y Ramón Nuñez
Capacidad:
8.000 personas
Dirección:
Santa Teresita y Perú, Concepción del Uruguay
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
29
15
23
15
8
Villa Mitre
24
15
14
11
3
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
24
15
15
15
0
Sansinena
22
15
16
11
5
Deportivo Madryn
22
15
17
20
-3
Cipolletti
19
16
18
15
3
Deportivo Roca
16
15
12
14
-2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
13
15
14
20
-6
Independiente de...
10
15
10
18
-8
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
25
16
22
18
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
24
16
20
14
6
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
23
16
19
18
1
Juventud Unida (G)
21
16
15
13
2
Atlético Camioneros
21
16
14
12
2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
20
16
18
20
-2
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
18
16
9
9
0
Atlético Paraná
17
16
13
19
-6
Douglas Haig
15
16
10
17
-7
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
24
15
18
11
7
Sportivo Desamparados
24
15
15
10
5
Huracán Las Heras
24
16
16
12
4
Deportivo Maipú
23
16
16
14
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
22
16
19
16
3
San Lorenzo de Alem
19
16
17
19
-2
Juventud Unida...
16
15
15
22
-7
Sportivo Belgrano
15
15
10
15
-5
Racing (CBA)
13
16
12
19
-7
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
37
17
23
10
13
Chaco For Ever
30
16
26
14
12
Sarmiento de...
30
17
23
14
9
San Jorge (TUC)
26
16
26
18
8
Crucero del Norte
24
16
21
17
4
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
17
16
11
21
-10
Juventud Antoniana
15
18
14
20
-6
Altos Hornos Zapla
12
16
10
26
-16
San Martín de Formosa
8
16
9
23
-14
JUGADOR
GOLES
Olego, Fanco
11
Molina, Joaquín
8
Gonzalez, Jorge
8
Acosta, Ricardo
7
Seco, Luis
7
Michelena, Jose
7
Herrera, Carlos
6
Amieva, Juan Martín
6
Bayk, Javier
6
Boasso, Federico
6
Prieto, Marco
5
Galván, Diego
5
Cuevas, Emanuel
5
Fabro, Martín
5
Depetris, Rodrigo
5
López, Emiliano
5
Distaulo, Alejo
4
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Tunessi, Maximiliano
4
McCoubrey, Mariano
4
ZONA 2 - Fecha 18- 09/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
09/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
5
1
Atlético Paraná
ZONA 2 - Fecha 16- 28/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 15- 23/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
23/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 14- 18/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
18/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
3
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 13- 11/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
4
2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA 2 - Fecha 12- 07/11/2018 - 21:30 hs
07/11/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 11- 02/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
02/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
2
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 10- 28/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
28/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 9- 21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 7- 10/10/2018 - 21:15 hs
10/10/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
0
Atlético Camioneros
ZONA 2 - Fecha 6- 06/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
06/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 5- 30/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 4- 23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 21:15 hs
19/09/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
0
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 2- 15/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
15/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
1
Douglas Haig
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
3
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)