Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Dirección:
21 de noviembre 214 , Concepción del Uruguay
Localidad:
Concepción del Uruguay
Tel./Fax:
(03442) 42-3604
Fundación:
8 de febrero de 1917
Presidente:
Gerardo Robin
Proveedor:
MA
Estadio
Nombre:
Manuel y Ramón Nuñez
Capacidad:
8.000 personas
Dirección:
Santa Teresita y Perú, Concepción del Uruguay
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
14
6
9
3
6
Alvarado (MDP)
13
6
11
5
6
Cipolletti
11
7
8
7
1
Rivadavia Lincoln
10
6
6
4
2
Villa Mitre
10
6
4
2
2
Independiente de...
7
7
4
7
-3
Deportivo Roca
4
6
4
9
-5
Sansinena
3
6
3
8
-5
Deportivo Madryn
2
6
2
6
-4
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Desamparados
14
7
8
3
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
13
7
12
3
9
Juventud Unida...
13
7
9
5
4
Estudiantes (RC)
9
7
7
7
0
Unión Villa Krause...
9
7
5
7
-2
San Lorenzo de Alem
8
7
4
5
-1
Unión Aconquija
7
7
1
6
-5
Huracán Las Heras
6
8
4
7
-3
Deportivo Maipú
6
7
5
9
-4
Gutiérrez Sport Club
5
8
6
9
-3
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
15
9
12
7
5
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
14
7
12
5
7
Central Córdoba (SGO)
13
7
16
10
6
Douglas Haig
13
7
10
11
-1
Sportivo Belgrano
10
7
9
10
-1
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
9
7
6
6
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
8
7
8
6
2
Dep. Libertad (S)
5
7
6
13
-7
Atlético Paraná
4
7
4
9
-5
Unión (Sunchales)
4
7
2
7
-5
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento de...
15
7
13
7
6
Juventud Antoniana
12
6
7
4
3
Crucero del Norte
11
7
8
5
3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
10
7
8
7
1
Altos Hornos Zapla
10
7
4
4
0
Chaco For Ever
9
6
5
5
0
Sportivo Patria
8
7
6
8
-2
San Jorge (TUC)
5
7
6
7
-1
Deportivo Mandiyú
5
7
3
5
-2
Guaraní Antonio Franco
3
7
5
13
-8
JUGADOR
GOLES
Martinez, Horacio Raul
25
Alvarenga, Pablo Palacios
22
Amieva, Juan Martín
18
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
15
Salvatierra, Daniel
15
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
15
Ciaccheri, Esteban
14
Silba, Luis
13
Almerares, Federico
13
Sosa, Gonzalo
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Becerra, Leandro
13
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
11
Arostegui Juan Manuel
11
Robles, Lautaro
11
Gatto, Nicolás
10
Aguirre, Nicolás
10
Vera, Jesús
10
Chavarría, Matías
10
Trecco, Nicolás
10
ZONA 3 - Fecha 7- 19/10/2017 - 21:15 hs
19/10/2017 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
3
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 6- 14/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 5- 08/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
08/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
2
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 4- 04/10/2017 - 20:30 hs
04/10/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 3- 29/09/2017 - 21:15 hs
29/09/2017 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
1
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 2- 23/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
23/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 1- 17/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)