Platense

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Platense
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Vicente López
Tel./Fax:
4791-4748
Fundación:
25 de mayo de 1905
Presidente:
Fernando Wendt
Proveedor:
Hummel
Estadio
Nombre:
Ciudad de Vicente López
Capacidad:
31.000 personas
Dirección:
Juan Zufriategui 2021, Vicente López
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
39
20
24
10
14
Nueva Chicago
37
19
25
17
8
Arsenal
34
20
27
17
10
Villa Dálmine
33
20
26
16
10
C.A. Brown (A)
32
20
18
12
6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
31
19
22
18
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
20
20
25
-5
Platense
28
19
23
14
9
Independiente Rivadavia
28
19
18
13
5
Agropecuario Argentino
28
20
15
12
3
Mitre de Santiago del...
28
19
18
20
-2
Temperley
27
19
21
20
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
27
20
28
29
-1
Almagro
27
19
16
17
-1
Defensores de Belgrano
26
19
17
18
-1
Atlético Rafaela
25
19
21
19
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
23
19
17
19
-2
Ramón Santamarina
21
19
16
21
-5
Deportivo Morón
20
19
14
21
-7
Guillermo Brown
19
19
12
15
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
19
19
20
26
-6
Olimpo
19
19
15
25
-10
Quilmes A.C.
18
19
16
21
-5
Los Andes
14
19
10
18
-8
Chacarita Juniors
14
19
11
27
-16
Jugador
Goles
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Díaz, Enzo
11
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
9
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Priotti, Ijiel
8
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Borgnino, Marco
7
Miracco, Nicolás
7
Tarragona, Cristian
7
Quiroga, Matías
6
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
6
Anselmo, Federico
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Jara, Diego
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Melo, Alejandro
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Lujan, Nahuel
5
Imperiale, Daniel
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
76
44
1.727
Arsenal
34
20
1.700
C.A. Brown (A)
134
88
1.522
Platense
28
19
1.473
Almagro
128
87
1.471
Chacarita Juniors
91
63
1.444
Temperley
27
19
1.421
Nueva Chicago
122
87
1.402
Defensores de Belgrano
26
19
1.368
Villa Dálmine
116
88
1.318
Ferro Carril Oeste
113
88
1.284
Deportivo Morón
53
43
1.232
Quilmes A.C.
50
43
1.162
Los Andes
100
87
1.149
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
31
19
1.631
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
20
1.450
Independiente Rivadavia
126
87
1.448
Agropecuario Argentino
63
44
1.431
Atlético Rafaela
61
43
1.418
Guillermo Brown
122
87
1.402
Mitre de Santiago del...
60
43
1.395
Instituto A.C.C.
119
87
1.367
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
109
87
1.252
Ramón Santamarina
105
86
1.220
Olimpo
19
19
1.000
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 21:10 hs
24/03/2019 - 21:10 hs
A JUGAR
Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
Platense
Fecha 20 - 16/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
16/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
0
Arsenal
Fecha 19 - 11/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
11/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Platense
Fecha 18 - 03/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
03/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 17 - 24/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
3
Platense
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
1
Almagro
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 22:00 hs
02/02/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Platense
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
08/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 19:05 hs
02/12/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Platense
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
1
Olimpo
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Platense
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 15:10 hs
04/11/2018 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Platense
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 6 - 08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
Platense
Fecha 5 - 30/09/2018 - 16:35 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
2
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Platense
Fecha 3 - 18/09/2018 - 21:05 hs
18/09/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Platense
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 15:10 hs
26/08/2018 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
0
1
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
Platense