Platense

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Platense
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Vicente López
Tel./Fax:
4791-4748
Fundación:
25 de mayo de 1905
Presidente:
Fernando Wendt
Proveedor:
Hummel
Estadio
Nombre:
Ciudad de Vicente López
Capacidad:
31.000 personas
Dirección:
Juan Zufriategui 2021, Vicente López
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
28
15
28
18
10
Estudiantes (RC)
28
15
24
15
9
Platense
28
15
18
14
4
Temperley
25
15
15
12
3
San Martín (SJ)
24
15
13
10
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
23
15
18
17
1
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
23
21
2
Agropecuario Argentino
19
15
15
14
1
Deportivo Morón
19
15
13
16
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
18
15
22
26
-4
Guillermo Brown
18
15
12
16
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
15
11
16
-5
Barracas Central
17
15
14
16
-2
Belgrano (CBA)
15
15
18
20
-2
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
15
9
12
-3
Nueva Chicago
10
15
12
22
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
27
9
18
Sarmiento (J)
30
15
28
15
13
Defensores de Belgrano
26
15
17
10
7
Tigre
22
15
17
13
4
Dep. Riestra
22
15
10
12
-2
Atlético Rafaela
21
15
19
17
2
Instituto A.C.C.
20
15
20
18
2
Villa Dálmine
18
15
13
11
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
15
11
15
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
17
15
9
15
-6
Quilmes A.C.
16
15
13
17
-4
Chacarita Juniors
16
15
10
21
-11
Ramón Santamarina
15
15
12
15
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
15
15
13
17
-4
Almagro
15
15
9
15
-6
All Boys
12
15
8
16
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
12
Pons, Luciano
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
10
Vegetti, Pablo
8
Bajamich, Mateo
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Toloza, Franco
8
Dening, Emanuel
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
González, Leandro
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Susvielles, Joaquín
5
Priotti, Ijiel
5
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Asenjo, Mauricio
4
Castillejos, Gonzalo
4
Comachi, Martín
4
Messitini, Nicolás
4
Parra, Facundo
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
26
13
2.000
Platense
28
15
1.866
Atlanta
25
14
1.785
Temperley
25
14
1.785
Defensores de Belgrano
25
14
1.785
Estudiantes Bs.As.
23
15
1.533
Tigre
19
13
1.461
Dep. Riestra
19
14
1.357
Deportivo Morón
18
14
1.285
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
14
1.285
Villa Dálmine
15
14
1.071
Chacarita Juniors
15
14
1.071
Barracas Central
14
14
1.000
C.A. Brown (A)
14
14
1.000
Almagro
15
15
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
13
14
0.928
All Boys
11
14
0.785
Nueva Chicago
9
14
0.642
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
2.266
Instituto A.C.C.
20
13
1.538
Atlético Rafaela
20
13
1.538
San Martín (SJ)
23
15
1.533
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
1.333
Independiente Rivadavia
18
14
1.285
Guillermo Brown
18
14
1.285
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
14
1.214
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
16
14
1.142
Agropecuario Argentino
16
14
1.142
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
14
1.071
Ramón Santamarina
14
14
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Platense
-
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 15 - 02/12/2019 - 21:10 hs
02/12/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
1
Atlanta
Fecha 14 - 24/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
24/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
Platense
Fecha 13 - 18/11/2019 - 22:00 hs
18/11/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
Platense
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 20:10 hs
09/11/2019 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Temperley
Fecha 11 - 04/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
04/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
0
1
Platense
Fecha 10 - 29/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
29/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 9 - 14/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
14/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
2
Platense
Fecha 8 - 05/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
05/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
30/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
2
Platense
Fecha 6 - 23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
0
Platense
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 3 - 03/09/2019 - 17:05 hs
03/09/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Platense
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
25/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 1 - 19/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
19/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
Platense