Platense

Torneo Primera B
Información del club...
Platense
Dirección:
Juan Zufriategui 2021
Localidad:
Vicente López
Tel./Fax:
4791-4748
Fundación:
25 de mayo de 1905
Presidente:
Fernando Wendt
Proveedor:
Retiel
Estadio
Nombre:
Ciudad de Vicente López
Capacidad:
31.000 personas
Dirección:
Juan Zufriategui 2021, Vicente López
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
UAI-Urquiza
34
17
17
12
5
Estudiantes Bs.As.
33
17
20
10
10
Tristán Suárez
29
17
23
15
8
Platense
28
16
23
9
14
Defensores de Belgrano
28
16
20
10
10
Acassuso
27
17
19
9
10
Fénix
25
18
22
22
0
Talleres (RE)
24
15
15
16
-1
Atlanta
23
16
17
14
3
San Miguel
23
18
17
21
-4
Comunicaciones
22
16
15
15
0
San Telmo
21
16
11
17
-6
Villa San Carlos
18
17
15
25
-10
Deportivo Español
17
15
13
14
-1
Colegiales
17
16
12
19
-7
Barracas Central
15
15
16
21
-5
Sacachispas F.C.
13
15
11
22
-11
Almirante Brown
10
17
8
22
-14
Jugador
Goles
Salmerón, Luis
12
Galeano, Claudio
9
Díaz, Enzo
8
Martín, Juan
7
Vazzoler, Francisco
6
Batallini, Martín
6
Turienzo, Federico
6
Caballero, Franco
6
Altamirano, Lionel
6
Quinteros, Maximiliano
6
Enrique, Fernando
5
Vizcarra, José
5
Martínez, Adrían
5
Pipino, Esteban
5
Curuchet, Facundo
5
Ledesma, Diego
5
Figueroa, Diego
4
Scarnatto, Lucas
4
Melillo, Ezequiel
4
Colombini, Ignacio
4
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
187
114
1.640
Defensores de Belgrano
184
113
1.628
Estudiantes Bs.As.
183
114
1.605
Platense
159
114
1.394
Barracas Central
156
112
1.392
Comunicaciones
154
113
1.362
Tristán Suárez
155
114
1.359
Fénix
156
115
1.356
San Telmo
96
71
1.352
Talleres (RE)
92
70
1.314
UAI-Urquiza
149
114
1.307
San Miguel
23
18
1.277
Colegiales
142
113
1.256
Deportivo Español
134
112
1.196
Acassuso
135
115
1.173
Almirante Brown
126
114
1.105
Villa San Carlos
120
115
1.043
Sacachispas F.C.
13
15
0.866
Fecha 17 - 12/12/2017 - 21:05 hs
12/12/2017 - 21:05 hs
A JUGAR
Platense
-
-
Colegiales
Fecha 16 - 03/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
03/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (RE)
0
2
Platense
Fecha 15 - 28/11/2017 - 21:05 hs
28/11/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
4
0
San Telmo
Fecha 14 - 25/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
1
0
Platense
Fecha 13 - 20/11/2017 - 17:05 hs
20/11/2017 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
1
Comunicaciones
Fecha 12 - 11/11/2017 - 13:05 hs
11/11/2017 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
0
1
Platense
Fecha 11 - 04/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
04/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
1
Villa San Carlos
Fecha 10 - 31/10/2017 - 21:05 hs
31/10/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
2
1
Platense
Fecha 9 - 17/10/2017 - 20:05 hs
17/10/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
UAI-Urquiza
Fecha 8 - 13/10/2017 - 15:50 hs
13/10/2017 - 15:50 hs
FINALIZADO
San Miguel
1
1
Platense
Fecha 7 - 07/10/2017 - 13:05 hs
07/10/2017 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
4
0
Fénix
Fecha 6 - 30/09/2017 - 12:05 hs
30/09/2017 - 12:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almirante Brown
0
2
Platense
Fecha 5 - 26/09/2017 - 21:05 hs
26/09/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
0
Acassuso
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2017 - 13:30 hs
17/09/2017 - 13:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Español
0
1
Platense
Fecha 3 - 13/09/2017 - 21:00 hs
13/09/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
0
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 2 - 24/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
24/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
2
1
Platense
Fecha 1 - 02/09/2017 - 13:05 hs
02/09/2017 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
0
Defensores de Belgrano