Sp. Dock Sud

Torneo Primera C
Información del plantel...
Sp. Dock Sud
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Ariel Perdiechizi
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Juan Ignacio
Lat.der
0
Alfonsin, Rodrigo
-
0
Álvarez, Leonardo
Delantero
0
Alvarez, Luciano
Delantero
0
Aquino, Marcelo
Med. Of.
0
Archubi, Rodrigo
Volante
0
Arias Navarro, Juan Ignacio
Arquero
0
Armoa
-
0
Asconape, Lucas Damián
Delantero
0
Azcona Gustavo
Delantero
0
Biaggio, Franco
-
0
Blanco, Matías
-
0
Blanco, Matias
-
0
Budiño
-
0
Caprarulo, Jonathan
Med. Def.
0
Cariaga, Leandro
Delantero
0
Cariaga, Luciano
-
0
Carrizo, Guillermo
-
0
Caruso, Leandro Ruben
Delantero
0
Casale Leandro
Delantero
0
Casteglione, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Castiglione, Agustín
Defensor
0
Castro, Fabián
-
0
Ceballos
-
0
Centurión, Fabián
-
0
Ceresetto, Lucio
-
0
Chiquilito, Jorge
Delantero
0
Cuevas, Luis
Lat./zag.
0
Demelchori, Leonel
-
0
Domínguez Leonardo
Delantero
0
Espósito, Fabricio
-
0
Fasanella, Marcos
Arquero
0
Federico Hurtado
-
0
Fener, Hernán
Delantero
0
Fistori, Bruno
Delantero
0
Fleitas, Matías
-
0
García, Rubén
-
0
Gatti, Francisco
-
0
Gauto, Víctor Alfredo
Med. Of.
0
Gómez, Damian
-
0
Gómez, Sergio
Delantero
0
González, Facundo
Mer.izq
0
Herrera, Facundo
-
0
Huichulef, Juan Cruz
Lat.izq
0
Hurtado, Federico
Med. Der.
0
Iriarte, Ner?n
Arquero
0
Jaime, Diego
-
0
Ledesma, Damián
Med. Def.
0
Lima, Jonathan
.
0
Lobos, Christian Daniel
Med. Der.
0
López, Juan
-
0
Lorenzo, Pablo
Arquero
0
Malbernat, Rodrigo
Volante
0
Mariano Suárez
-
0
Mavillian, Carlos
Lat./zag.
0
Maya, Federico
-
0
Medina, Jorge
Volante
0
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
Delantero
0
Mitre, Lisandro
Arquero
0
Molina, Gastón
-
0
Montellano, Diego
Med.der
0
Montenegro, Julián
Med. Der.
0
Nápoli, José
Med. Def.
0
Oberman, Gustavo
-
0
Ojeda, Carlos
Med. Der.
0
Orellana, David
Defensor
0
Páez, Fabián
Delantero
0
Paredes, Hernan
-
0
Pastafiglia, Leopoldo
Zaguero
0
Pedreira, Brian
-
0
Pellegrini; Matías
Lat./zag.
0
Peralta Salinas
-
0
Pérez, Iván
Med. Der.
0
Polack, Matías
Zaguero
0
Pombo, Nahuel
-
0
Ponce, Rodrigo Manuel
Arquero
0
Ponti, Emiliano
Delantero
0
Ramírez, Diego
Med. Izq.
0
Ramírez, Marcos
-
0
Ramirez, Rubén
Delantero
0
Rellera, Christian
Arquero
0
Revaneira, Cristian
-
0
Rodriguez Federico
Delantero
0
Romero, Emiliano
Delantero
0
Sánchez Verino
-
0
Santagati, Damián
-
0
Silva, Patricio
Med. Der.
0
Solar, Juli
Lat./zag.
0
Soria, Rodrigo
-
0
Sosa, Franco
-
0
Sotelo, Jonathan
-
0
Soto, Alexis
Med. Def.
0
Suárez, Daniel
Med. Izq.
0
Tellas, Gabriel
-
0
Torres González, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Torres, Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Troxler, Nahuel
Defensor
0
Varado, Gonzalo
-
0
Vega, Jorge
Med. Of.
0
Villalba, Emiliano
Delantero
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
A.D. Berazategui
0
0
0
0
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
0
0
0
0
Cañuelas F.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (R)
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Español
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
0
0
0
El Porvenir
0
0
0
0
0
Excursionistas
0
0
0
0
0
F.C. Midland
0
0
0
0
0
General Lamadrid
0
0
0
0
0
L.N. Alem
0
0
0
0
0
Luján
0
0
0
0
0
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (B)
0
0
0
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
0
0
0
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
0
0
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
0
0
0
Villa San Carlos
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Grasso, Matías
1
Lugones, Alejandro
1
Guerrico, Ignacio
1
López, Miguel Pedro
1
Guzmán, Andrés
1
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
L.N. Alem
0
0
El Porvenir
0
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
0
F.C. Midland
0
0
A.D. Berazategui
0
0
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
0
Cañuelas F.C.
0
0
San Martín (B)
0
0
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
0
0
Villa San Carlos
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
Central Córdoba (R)
0
0
Luján
0
0
General Lamadrid
0
0
Excursionistas
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
Deportivo Español
0
0
Semifinal - 08/06/2019 - 14:30 hs
08/06/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
3
Villa San Carlos
Semifinal - 02/06/2019 - 15:00 hs
02/06/2019 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa San Carlos
2
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Cuartos - 26/05/2019 - 15:00 hs
26/05/2019 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
2
1
A.D. Berazategui
Fecha 38 - 18/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
18/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (R)
0
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 37 - 13/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
13/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
A.D. Berazategui
Fecha 36 - 04/05/2019 - 12:00 hs
04/05/2019 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 35 - 27/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
27/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
2
Excursionistas
Fecha 34 - 19/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
19/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 33 - 13/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
13/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Sportivo Italiano
Fecha 32 - 07/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
07/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cañuelas F.C.
0
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 31 - 04/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
04/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
F.C. Midland
Fecha 30 - 29/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
29/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (B)
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 29 - 21/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
21/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
2
0
Deportivo Laferrere
Fecha 28 - 17/03/2019 - 11:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 27 - 09/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
09/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
2
Argentino de Quilmes
Fecha 26 - 01/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
01/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
Villa San Carlos
Fecha 25 - 24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
0
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 24 - 21/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
21/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
1
Luján
Fecha 23 - 17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Barracas
0
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 22 - 12/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
12/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
2
2
Deportivo Merlo
Fecha 21 - 05/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
05/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
El Porvenir
0
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 20 - 26/01/2019 - 17:00 hs
26/01/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
1
C.A. Ituzaingó
Fecha 19 - 11/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
11/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Central Córdoba (R)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
03/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
A.D. Berazategui
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 17 - 22/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
22/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
2
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 16 - 17/11/2018 - 17:15 hs
17/11/2018 - 17:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 15 - 09/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
09/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
5
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 14 - 04/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
04/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Italiano
1
4
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 13 - 29/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
29/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Cañuelas F.C.
Fecha 12 - 25/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
F.C. Midland
1
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
22/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
2
1
San Martín (B)
Fecha 10 - 13/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 9 - 06/10/2018 - 11:00 hs
06/10/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
1
Deportivo Armenio
Fecha 8 - 17/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
17/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Quilmes
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 7 - 23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa San Carlos
0
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 6 - 18/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
18/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
1
General Lamadrid
Fecha 5 - 13/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
13/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Luján
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
07/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Sportivo Barracas
Fecha 3 - 02/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
02/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Merlo
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 2 - 27/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
27/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
1
El Porvenir
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
18/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Ituzaingó
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud