Sp. Dock Sud

Torneo Primera C
Información del plantel...
Sp. Dock Sud
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Sergio Benet
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Juan Ignacio
Lat.der
0
Alfonsin, Rodrigo
-
0
Álvarez, Leonardo
Delantero
0
Alvarez, Luciano
Delantero
0
Aquino, Marcelo
Med. Of.
0
Archubi, Rodrigo
Volante
0
Arias Navarro, Juan Ignacio
Arquero
0
Armoa
-
0
Asconape, Lucas Damián
Delantero
0
Azcona Gustavo
Delantero
0
Biaggio, Franco
-
0
Blanco, Matias
-
0
Blanco, Matías
-
0
Budiño
-
0
Caprarulo, Jonathan
Med. Def.
0
Cariaga, Leandro
Delantero
1
Cariaga, Luciano
-
1
Carrizo, Guillermo
-
0
Caruso, Leandro Ruben
Delantero
9
Casale Leandro
Delantero
0
Casteglione, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Castiglione, Agustín
Defensor
0
Castro, Fabián
-
0
Ceballos
-
0
Centurión, Fabián
-
0
Ceresetto, Lucio
-
0
Chiquilito, Jorge
Delantero
0
Cuevas, Luis
Lat./zag.
0
Demelchori, Leonel
-
0
Domínguez Leonardo
Delantero
0
Espósito, Fabricio
-
0
Fasanella, Marcos
Arquero
0
Federico Hurtado
-
0
Fistori, Bruno
Delantero
0
Fleitas, Matías
-
0
García, Rubén
-
0
Gatti, Francisco
-
0
Gauto, Víctor Alfredo
Med. Of.
0
Gómez, Damian
-
0
Gómez, Sergio
Delantero
0
González, Facundo
Mer.izq
0
Herrera, Facundo
-
0
Huichulef, Juan Cruz
Lat.izq
0
Hurtado, Federico
Med. Der.
0
Iriarte, Ner?n
Arquero
0
Jaime, Diego
-
0
Kuzco, Leandro
-
0
Ledesma, Damián
Med. Def.
0
Lima, Jonathan
.
0
Lobos, Christian Daniel
Med. Der.
0
López, Juan
-
0
Lorenzo, Pablo
Arquero
0
Malbernat, Rodrigo
Volante
0
Mariano Suárez
-
0
Mavillian, Carlos
Lat./zag.
0
Maya, Federico
-
0
Medina, Jorge
Volante
0
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
Delantero
19
Mitre, Lisandro
Arquero
0
Molina, Gastón
-
0
Montellano, Diego
Med.der
0
Montenegro, Julián
Med. Der.
0
Montiel, Jose
-
0
Nápoli, José
Med. Def.
0
Oberman, Gustavo
-
2
Ojeda, Carlos
Med. Der.
0
Orellana, David
Defensor
0
Páez, Fabián
Delantero
0
Paredes, Hernan
-
0
Pastafiglia, Leopoldo
Zaguero
0
Pedreira, Brian
-
0
Pellegrini; Matías
Lat./zag.
0
Peralta Salinas
-
0
Pérez, Iván
Med. Der.
0
Polack, Matías
Zaguero
0
Pombo, Nahuel
-
3
Ponce, Rodrigo Manuel
Arquero
0
Ponti, Emiliano
Delantero
0
Ramírez, Diego
Med. Izq.
0
Ramírez, Marcos
-
0
Ramirez, Rubén
Delantero
0
Rellera, Christian
Arquero
0
Revaneira, Cristian
-
0
Rodriguez Federico
Delantero
0
Romero, Emiliano
Delantero
0
Sánchez Verino
-
0
Santagati, Damián
-
0
Silva, Patricio
Med. Der.
0
Solar, Juli
Lat./zag.
0
Soria, Rodrigo
-
1
Sosa, Franco
-
0
Sotelo, Jonathan
-
0
Soto, Alexis
Med. Def.
0
Suárez, Daniel
Med. Izq.
0
Tellas, Gabriel
-
0
Torres González, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Torres, Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Troxler, Nahuel
Defensor
0
Varado, Gonzalo
-
0
Vega, Jorge
Med. Of.
0
Villalba, Emiliano
Delantero
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentino de Quilmes
62
34
48
30
18
Sp. Dock Sud
59
34
37
22
15
Deportivo Laferrere
55
34
50
35
15
Deportivo Armenio
55
34
38
26
12
Excursionistas
52
34
42
36
6
Villa San Carlos
50
34
40
28
12
Sportivo Italiano
49
34
38
32
6
Deportivo Merlo
48
34
39
37
2
F.C. Midland
46
34
39
36
3
A.D. Berazategui
45
34
30
33
-3
Victoriano Arenas
43
34
46
46
0
El Porvenir
43
34
38
44
-6
Luján
42
34
36
34
2
Central Córdoba (R)
42
34
34
39
-5
L.N. Alem
41
34
32
35
-3
General Lamadrid
37
34
34
44
-10
C.A. Ituzaingó
36
34
26
39
-13
Cañuelas F.C.
33
34
41
54
-13
San Martín (B)
30
34
22
37
-15
Sportivo Barracas
27
34
25
48
-23
Jugador
Goles
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
19
Gómez, Santiago
18
Mena, Matias
15
Scarnatto, Lucas
14
Cristofanelli, Franco
13
Cereseto, Lucio
13
Montero, Sebastian
12
Fabbiani, Cristian
11
Acevedo, Adrián
10
Sánchez Rodrigo
9
Buono, Lucas
9
Alegre, Alexis
9
Caruso, Leandro Ruben
9
Meza, Víctor
8
Schönfeld, Alan
8
Chavez, Brian
8
Blanco, Oswaldo
7
Sánchez, Gastón
7
Arias, Nahuel Sebastián
7
Mendoza, Arturo
7
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentino de Quilmes
192
110
1.745
Villa San Carlos
50
34
1.470
Central Córdoba (R)
160
110
1.454
Luján
156
110
1.418
F.C. Midland
155
110
1.409
Deportivo Merlo
154
110
1.400
Deportivo Armenio
150
110
1.363
L.N. Alem
98
72
1.361
Cañuelas F.C.
148
110
1.345
Deportivo Laferrere
142
109
1.302
Sp. Dock Sud
137
109
1.256
Excursionistas
90
72
1.250
El Porvenir
135
109
1.238
C.A. Ituzaingó
88
72
1.222
Sportivo Italiano
134
110
1.218
Victoriano Arenas
34
31
1.096
General Lamadrid
37
34
1.088
Sportivo Barracas
119
110
1.081
San Martín (B)
117
109
1.073
A.D. Berazategui
116
109
1.064
Fecha 35 - 27/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
27/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
A JUGAR
Sp. Dock Sud
-
-
Excursionistas
Fecha 34 - 19/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
19/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 33 - 13/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
13/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Sportivo Italiano
Fecha 32 - 07/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
07/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cañuelas F.C.
0
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 31 - 04/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
04/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
F.C. Midland
Fecha 30 - 29/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
29/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (B)
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 29 - 21/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
21/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
2
0
Deportivo Laferrere
Fecha 28 - 17/03/2019 - 11:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 27 - 09/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
09/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
2
Argentino de Quilmes
Fecha 26 - 01/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
01/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
Villa San Carlos
Fecha 25 - 24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
0
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 24 - 21/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
21/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
1
Luján
Fecha 23 - 17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Barracas
0
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 22 - 12/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
12/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
2
2
Deportivo Merlo
Fecha 21 - 05/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
05/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
El Porvenir
0
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 20 - 26/01/2019 - 17:00 hs
26/01/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
1
C.A. Ituzaingó
Fecha 19 - 11/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
11/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Central Córdoba (R)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
03/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
A.D. Berazategui
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 17 - 22/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
22/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
2
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 16 - 17/11/2018 - 17:15 hs
17/11/2018 - 17:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 15 - 09/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
09/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
5
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 14 - 04/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
04/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Italiano
1
4
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 13 - 29/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
29/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Cañuelas F.C.
Fecha 12 - 25/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
F.C. Midland
1
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
22/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
2
1
San Martín (B)
Fecha 10 - 13/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 9 - 06/10/2018 - 11:00 hs
06/10/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
1
Deportivo Armenio
Fecha 8 - 17/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
17/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Quilmes
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 7 - 23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa San Carlos
0
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 6 - 18/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
18/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
1
General Lamadrid
Fecha 5 - 13/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
13/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Luján
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
07/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
0
Sportivo Barracas
Fecha 3 - 02/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
02/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Merlo
1
2
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 2 - 27/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
27/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
1
El Porvenir
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
18/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Ituzaingó
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud