Excursionistas

Torneo Primera C
Información del plantel...
Excursionistas
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Cataldo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
J.C Cataldo y E. Giaccaglia
Preparador Físico:
H. Galarza y M. Trovato
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abre, Francisco
-
0
Alderete, Gabriel
Vol
0
Alegre, Mariano
Def
0
Altuna, David Nicolás
Delantero
0
Arancibia, Carlos Rolando
Zaguero
0
Arboleda, Mauricio
-
0
Arias, Nahuel Sebastián
Delantero
0
B?rzola, Lucas
Med. Of.
0
Benaducci, Lucas
Med. Of.
0
Benitez Villalba, Alberto
-
0
Bernaechea, Axel
-
0
Blanco, Diego
Lat./zag.
0
Borghi Orué, Emiliano
Arquero
0
Budiño, Matías
-
0
Ca?ueto, Jonathan
Med. Der.
0
Caliva, Sergio
Lat.zag
0
Canitano, Lautaro
-
0
Canosa, Julián
-
0
Canuto, Damian
Volante
0
Canzoniere, Nicolás
Med.izq
0
Carella, Franco
Delantero
0
Castagna, Milton
-
0
Castro, Gerardo
Delantero
0
Cejas, Walter
Def
0
Codispoti, Matías
Lat./zag.
0
Colo Ariel
Med. Izq.
0
Coria Jorge
-
0
Costantino, Franco E.
Med. Def.
0
Coudrón, Federico Martín
Lat./zag.
0
Cuatrín, Hugo Daniel
Delantero
0
Curima, Agustín
Delantero
0
Escobedo Lucas
-
0
Esteban, Guillermo Adolfo
Zaguero
0
Farías, Daniel
-
0
Fernández, Juan Manuel
Lat. Der.
0
Ferreira, Jonathan
-
0
Ferreyra, Miguel Angel
Med. Of.
0
Ferreyra, Sebastián
-
0
Galeano, Adrián
Lat. Izq.
0
Gallardo, Omar
-
0
Garcia José
Lat./zag.
0
García, Horacio
-
0
Gásperi, Federico
Lat. Izq.
0
Gimondo, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Gómez, Rubén
-
0
Gonzalez King, Patricio
Volante
0
Guzmán, Andrés
Delantero
1
Iriarte, Nerón
Arquero
0
King, Patricio
-
0
Kissner, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Krigier. Santiago
Delantero
0
Leyes, Damián
Zaguero
0
López, Miguel Pedro
Volante
1
Luna, Martín
-
0
Malandra, Sebastián
Volante
0
Malnero, Sebastián
Arquero
0
Martínez, Santiago
-
0
Mazza, Martín
Delantero
0
Mazzuchin, Agust
Delantero
0
Medina, Hernan
-
0
Molina, Diego
Lat-zag
0
Montemarini, Leandro
-
0
Montenegro, Julian
-
0
Montero, Sebastian
-
0
Muller, Marcos
-
0
Orsi, Alejandro
Med. Of.
0
Parentini, Hernán
-
0
Parentini, Hernán Gastón
Med. Def.
0
Pascual Xabi
Arquero
0
Pastor, Gustavo
Delantero
0
Pérez, Agustín
Med. Izq.
0
Pérez, Pablo
Med.izq
0
Pistoia, Sebastián
-
0
Ponzio, Lucas
-
0
Quiróz, Facundo
-
0
Ramallo, Facundo
Lat./zag.
0
Reynoso, Lucas
Volante
0
Rojas, Ángel
-
0
Roldán, Patricio
Med. Der.
0
Salto, Damián
-
0
Sánchez Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Sánchez, Martín
Lat. Der.
0
Schönfeld, Alan
Defensor
0
Semería, Juan Ignacio
Med. Izq.
0
Silvani, Gastón
Delantero
0
Soria, Matías
Med-ofe
0
Sotelo, Carlos Jonathan
Med. Of.
0
Torres, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Vega, Paul Adri
Med. Der.
0
Venditto Facundo
Lat. Izq.
0
Vidal, Sebastian
-
0
Villanueva, Ezequiel
Zaguero
0
Villariño, Julián
Zaguero
0
Viqueira, Gastón Fernando
Delantero
0
Yanzi, Diego
Med. Izq.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
A.D. Berazategui
0
0
0
0
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
0
0
0
0
Cañuelas F.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (R)
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Español
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
0
0
0
El Porvenir
0
0
0
0
0
Excursionistas
0
0
0
0
0
F.C. Midland
0
0
0
0
0
General Lamadrid
0
0
0
0
0
L.N. Alem
0
0
0
0
0
Luján
0
0
0
0
0
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (B)
0
0
0
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
0
0
0
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
0
0
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
0
0
0
Villa San Carlos
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Grasso, Matías
1
Lugones, Alejandro
1
Guerrico, Ignacio
1
López, Miguel Pedro
1
Guzmán, Andrés
1
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
L.N. Alem
0
0
El Porvenir
0
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
0
F.C. Midland
0
0
A.D. Berazategui
0
0
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
0
Cañuelas F.C.
0
0
San Martín (B)
0
0
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
0
0
Villa San Carlos
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
Central Córdoba (R)
0
0
Luján
0
0
General Lamadrid
0
0
Excursionistas
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
Deportivo Español
0
0
Final - 22/06/2019 - 14:30 hs
22/06/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa San Carlos
3
2
Excursionistas
Final - 00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Excursionistas
-
-
Villa San Carlos
Semifinal - 08/06/2019 - 14:30 hs
08/06/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Laferrere
1
(7)
1
(8)
Excursionistas
Semifinal - 02/06/2019 - 15:00 hs
02/06/2019 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
1
Deportivo Laferrere
Cuartos - 26/05/2019 - 13:00 hs
26/05/2019 - 13:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
1
Luján
Fecha 38 - 18/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
18/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
0
0
Deportivo Laferrere
Fecha 37 - 13/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
13/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Armenio
3
0
Excursionistas
Fecha 36 - 04/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
04/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
0
0
Argentino de Quilmes
Fecha 35 - 27/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
27/04/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
1
2
Excursionistas
Fecha 34 - 20/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
20/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
0
General Lamadrid
Fecha 33 - 12/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
12/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Luján
3
0
Excursionistas
Fecha 32 - 08/04/2019 - 20:00 hs
08/04/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
3
0
Sportivo Barracas
Fecha 31 - 02/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
02/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Merlo
3
2
Excursionistas
Fecha 30 - 30/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
30/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
2
4
El Porvenir
Fecha 29 - 23/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
23/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Ituzaingó
1
1
Excursionistas
Fecha 28 - 16/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
16/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
3
2
Central Córdoba (R)
Fecha 27 - 10/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
A.D. Berazategui
2
2
Excursionistas
Fecha 26 - 03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
0
0
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 25 - 25/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
25/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa San Carlos
0
1
Excursionistas
Fecha 24 - 20/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
20/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
0
Excursionistas
Fecha 23 - 16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
2
1
Sportivo Italiano
Fecha 22 - 10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cañuelas F.C.
2
2
Excursionistas
Fecha 21 - 04/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
04/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
0
F.C. Midland
Fecha 20 - 28/01/2019 - 17:00 hs
28/01/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (B)
0
1
Excursionistas
Fecha 19 - 10/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
10/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Laferrere
1
0
Excursionistas
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
03/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
0
0
Deportivo Armenio
Fecha 17 - 23/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
23/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Quilmes
1
1
Excursionistas
Fecha 16 - 17/11/2018 - 17:15 hs
17/11/2018 - 17:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
1
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 15 - 27/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
27/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
1
1
Excursionistas
Fecha 14 - 04/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
04/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
0
Luján
Fecha 13 - 28/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
28/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Barracas
0
1
Excursionistas
Fecha 12 - 24/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
24/10/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
3
0
Deportivo Merlo
Fecha 11 - 21/10/2018 - 12:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
El Porvenir
3
0
Excursionistas
Fecha 10 - 08/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
08/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
2
0
C.A. Ituzaingó
Fecha 9 - 06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (R)
2
0
Excursionistas
Fecha 8 - 30/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
30/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
0
A.D. Berazategui
Fecha 7 - 23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Victoriano Arenas
2
2
Excursionistas
Fecha 6 - 17/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
17/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
0
0
Villa San Carlos
Fecha 5 - 12/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
12/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 4 - 09/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
09/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Italiano
1
1
Excursionistas
Fecha 3 - 01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
4
1
Cañuelas F.C.
Fecha 2 - 26/08/2018 - 12:00 hs
26/08/2018 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
F.C. Midland
2
1
Excursionistas
Fecha 1 - 19/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
19/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
2
San Martín (B)