Villa Dálmine

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Villa Dálmine
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Felipe De la Riva
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Francisco López
Preparador Físico:
Mario Arévalo
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Damián
Lat.zag
0
Alarcon, Fernando
Zaguero
0
Alvacete, Juan
Zaguero
0
Ballini, Matías Leonel
Med. Der.
0
Barrera, Darío
Arquero
0
Bellone, Agustín Mauro
Zaguero
0
Burzio, Pablo
Delantero
0
Bustamante, Michael
Med.izq
0
Cisnero Pereyra, Leonardo Nahuel
Med.def
0
Colombo, Raúl
Defensor
0
Comachi, Martín
Delantero
1
Córdoba, Jorge
Delantero
0
Costantino, Franco
Med.der
0
Cuevas, Lucas
Volante
0
Danevitch, Mauro Gonzalo
Med. Izq.
0
Dobboletta, Juan Ignacio
Arquero
0
Estigarribia, Marcelo
-
0
Falcón, Horacio Manuel
Med. Def.
0
Fernández, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Gallardo, David
Med.ofe
0
Gómez, Gerardo
Lat. Der.
0
González, Cristian Leandro
Zaguero
0
Ijiel Protti
Delantero
0
Jourdan, Federico
Volante
1
Lesman, Germán
Delantero
0
López, Claudio
Med.izq
0
Lucas Cuevas
Volante
0
Luna, Fernando
Volante
0
Lungarzo, Juan Pablo
Arquero
0
Martinich, Marcos
Med.def
0
Martiré, Gastón
-
0
Mazzocchi, Juan Cruz
Delantero
0
Mino, Mariano
Delantero
1
Molina, Emanuel
Med.der
0
Nouet, Francisco
-
0
Orellano, Gonzalo
Lat.izq
0
Otarola Lastra, Fernando Andr
Arquero
0
Pena, Sebastián
Zaguero
0
Poggi, Federico
Med. Izq.
0
Priotti, Ijiel
Delantero
4
Racca, Franco
Zaguero
0
Rebellón, Bryan
Volante
0
Recalde, Federico
Med.der
0
Ridao, Mariano
Med.izq
0
Salvaggio, Marcos
Delantero
0
Sansotre, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Spinaci, Renzo
Med.def
0
Tinari, Marcelo
Zaguero
0
Vener, Federico
Med. Of.
0
Yaque, Nahuel
Volante
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almagro
9
3
4
0
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
4
6
5
1
Villa Dálmine
7
3
7
2
5
Atlético Rafaela
7
3
6
3
3
Mitre de Santiago del...
7
3
5
2
3
Agropecuario Argentino
7
3
4
2
2
Sarmiento (J)
7
3
3
1
2
Platense
6
3
4
1
3
Nueva Chicago
6
2
3
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
6
3
5
3
2
Independiente Rivadavia
6
3
3
1
2
Defensores de Belgrano
4
2
1
0
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
4
3
2
3
-1
Quilmes A.C.
3
3
3
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
3
3
4
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
3
3
2
5
-3
Olimpo
3
3
2
5
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
2
1
1
0
Arsenal
2
3
2
3
-1
Ramón Santamarina
1
3
1
3
-2
Temperley
1
3
2
5
-3
Deportivo Morón
1
3
1
5
-4
Guillermo Brown
0
3
0
4
-4
Los Andes
0
3
0
4
-4
Chacarita Juniors
0
4
2
7
-5
Jugador
Goles
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Cucchi, Patricio
3
Anselmo, Federico
2
González, Arnaldo
2
Vegetti, Pablo
2
Acosta, Leonardo
2
Wilchez, Lucas
2
Quiroga, Matías
2
Orsini, Nicolás
2
Stegman, Alberto
2
Díaz, Enzo
2
Curuchet, Facundo
2
Albertengo, Mauro
2
Lucero, Cristian
1
Negri, Franco
1
Tellechea, Emiliano
1
Cardozo, Marcelo...
1
Martino, Angelo
1
Arce, Damián
1
Martínez, Román
1
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Platense
6
3
2.000
Defensores de Belgrano
4
2
2.000
Sarmiento (J)
44
27
1.629
Chacarita Juniors
77
48
1.604
Almagro
110
71
1.549
C.A. Brown (A)
108
71
1.521
Nueva Chicago
91
70
1.300
Quilmes A.C.
35
27
1.296
Villa Dálmine
90
71
1.267
Deportivo Morón
34
27
1.259
Ferro Carril Oeste
89
71
1.253
Los Andes
86
71
1.211
Arsenal
2
3
0.666
Temperley
1
3
0.333
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
4
2.250
Atlético Rafaela
43
27
1.592
Agropecuario Argentino
42
27
1.555
Independiente Rivadavia
104
71
1.464
Guillermo Brown
103
71
1.450
Instituto A.C.C.
103
71
1.450
Mitre de Santiago del...
39
27
1.444
Central Córdoba (SGO)
4
3
1.333
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
88
70
1.257
Ramón Santamarina
85
70
1.214
Olimpo
3
3
1.000
Fecha 4 - 22/09/2018 - 17:05 hs
22/09/2018 - 17:05 hs
A JUGAR
Chacarita Juniors
-
-
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 15:40 hs
15/09/2018 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
2
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 2 - 31/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
31/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
3
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
3
1
Villa Dálmine
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
(4)
0
(3)
UAI-Urquiza