Dep. Riestra

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Dep. Riestra
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Jorge Benítez
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Arce Damián
Delantero
0
Asad, Leandro Matías
Delantero
0
Benítez, Gustavo
Zaguero
2
Benítez, Jorge
Lat. Izq.
0
Benítez, Nahuel
Delantero
1
Blanco, Ramón
.
0
Bochi, Roberto Agustín
Med. Def.
1
Borda, Ramon
-
1
Bravo, Gonzalo
Med.ofe
6
Britez, Nahuel
-
0
Buglione, Christian
Delantero
0
Carbone, Javier
Arquero
0
Carmona, Federico
-
0
Collavini, Leandro
Med. Der.
0
Córdoba, Diego
Arquero
0
Costilla, Juan
Med. Of.
0
De Angelis, Franco
Arquero
0
Domínguez, Matías
Lat. Der.
0
Federico, Santiago
Med. Der.
0
Fernández, Mauricio
Delantero
0
Ferreyra, Claudio
Delantero
0
Flores, Adrián
Delantero
0
Freyre, Leandro
Med. Of.
0
Fuentes, Silvio
Med. Def.
0
Gigena, Gustavo
Arquero
0
Giménez, Matías
Med. Izq.
0
Goya, Jonathan
Delantero
1
Gregori, Martin
Med. Der.
0
Guarrina, Leandro
Lat. Der.
0
Hernández, Sebastián
Arquero
0
Joao, Fernando
Delantero
0
Lamacchia, Sebastián
Zaguero
0
López, Nicolás Pablo
Delantero
0
López, Santiago
Lat.izq
0
Lopez, Sebastian
-
0
Mafoni Bruno
Lat. Der.
0
Maidana, Diego
-
0
Mansilla, Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Mantovano, Franco
Lat. Der.
0
Martínez, Alberto Nicolás
Med. Of.
0
Miramontes Manuel
Delantero
0
Montero, Gastón Eduardo
Med. Izq.
1
More Victor
Delantero
0
Morel, Carlos
-
0
Moreyra, Leandro
Lat./zag.
0
Murillo, Jeison
Lat-zag
0
Ocampo Pablo
Med. Der.
0
Ortiz, Leonardo Nicol
Med. Of.
0
Presentado, Facundo
Zaguero
0
Ríos, Nicolás
Med.der
1
Ruiz Díaz, Facundo
Delantero
0
Sánchez, Brian
Delantero
2
Semería, Juan Ignacio
Med. Izq.
0
Silvani, Daniel
Zaguero
1
Soto, Mauricio
Med.der
0
Soto, Sebastián
Delantero
6
Stable, Facundo
-
2
Torres, Marcos Gabriel
Lat. Der.
0
Toselli, Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Varela, Nicolás
Med.der
2
Velazco, Oscar
-
0
Vera Alejandro
Delantero
0
Visintini, Jorge
Volante
0
Zaninovic, Matías
Med. Def.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almagro
41
24
31
16
15
Aldosivi
41
24
30
22
8
San Martín (TUC)
39
24
29
21
8
C.A. Brown (A)
37
24
27
20
7
Sarmiento (J)
37
24
31
27
4
Instituto A.C.C.
37
24
22
19
3
Atlético Rafaela
36
24
34
22
12
Villa Dálmine
36
24
24
17
7
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
30
28
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
34
24
18
11
7
Deportivo Morón
33
24
22
23
-1
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
24
23
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
32
24
21
22
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
31
24
20
19
1
Juventud Unida (G)
30
24
20
29
-9
Guillermo Brown
28
24
25
27
-2
Los Andes
27
24
17
22
-5
Ferro Carril Oeste
26
24
21
31
-10
Dep. Riestra
25
24
29
24
5
Estudiantes de San Luis
25
24
13
19
-6
Boca Unidos
25
24
23
31
-8
All Boys
25
24
24
33
-9
Nueva Chicago
25
24
20
31
-11
Flandria
24
24
28
36
-8
Ramón Santamarina
24
24
20
30
-10
Jugador
Goles
Chávez, Cristian
17
Bieler, Claudio
14
Passerini, Lucas
13
Herrera, Jonathan
13
Telechea, Fernando
12
Pons, Luciano
10
Rossi, Javier
10
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Matos, Sebastián
8
Cacheiro, Ignacio
8
Michel, Martín
7
Cólzera, Ariel
7
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Quinteros, Joaquín
7
Bonansea, Alan
7
Miracco, Nicolás
7
Lenci, Fabricio
6
Barinaga, Cristian
6
Soto, Sebastián
6
Castelli, Facundo
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Aldosivi
41
24
1.708
Sarmiento (J)
37
24
1.541
Atlético Rafaela
36
24
1.500
San Martín (TUC)
100
68
1.470
C.A. Brown (A)
130
89
1.460
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
1.458
Almagro
129
89
1.449
Guillermo Brown
181
131
1.381
Deportivo Morón
33
24
1.375
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
179
131
1.366
Ferro Carril Oeste
179
131
1.366
Instituto A.C.C.
178
131
1.358
Ramón Santamarina
178
131
1.358
Villa Dálmine
176
131
1.343
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
1.333
Mitre de Santiago del...
32
24
1.333
Los Andes
170
131
1.297
Nueva Chicago
115
89
1.292
Independiente Rivadavia
169
131
1.290
Juventud Unida (G)
167
131
1.274
All Boys
164
131
1.251
Boca Unidos
164
131
1.251
Estudiantes de San Luis
159
131
1.213
Flandria
80
68
1.176
Dep. Riestra
25
24
1.041
Fecha 25 - 30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
2
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 24 - 23/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
23/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 23 - 15/04/2018 - 17:45 hs
15/04/2018 - 17:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 22 - 06/04/2018 - 16:00 hs
06/04/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 21 - 31/03/2018 - 15:30 hs
31/03/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 20 - 23/03/2018 - 14:00 hs
23/03/2018 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 19 - 17/03/2018 - 11:05 hs
17/03/2018 - 11:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 18 - 10/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 17 - 04/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
04/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
3
2
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 16 - 26/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
26/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 15 - 17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 14 - 12/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
12/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
3
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 13 - 03/02/2018 - 17:05 hs
03/02/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
0
Dep. Riestra