Juventud Unida

Torneo Primera D
Información del plantel...
Juventud Unida
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Daniel Sagman
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo Lautaro
Lat. Izq.
0
Acevedo, Ariel
-
0
Acuña, Sergio
-
0
Agrasar Nicolás
Delantero
0
Alfonso
-
0
Álvarez, Sergio
-
0
Amarillo, Daniel
Arquero
0
Barilaro, Francisco Javier
Delantero
2
Barreiro, Ayrton
-
0
Bazán, Daniel
Lat./zag.
0
Bello, Carlos
Arquero
0
Benítez, Pablo
Med. Der.
0
Bonnano, Maximiliano
-
2
Bravo, Gonzalo
Delantero
0
Britez, Santiago
Lat. Der.
0
Brito, Alvaro
Lat./zag.
0
Buono, Lucas
Delantero
0
Calder?n, Sebasti
Lat. Der.
0
Cano, Ezequiel
Med. Der.
0
Carmenini Esteban
Med. Der.
0
Carrazziolo, Hernán
-
0
Carrozzino, Hugo
-
0
Colombo, Fernando
Lat. Izq.
0
D?az, Ezequiel
Med. Def.
0
De Luca, Damián
Delantero
0
Di Cicco, Nicol
Med. Der.
0
Enríquez, Maximiliano
-
0
Espinoza, Leo
Med. Of.
1
Essers, Diego
Med. Izq.
0
Farías, Ricardo
-
0
Ferrari, Bruno
-
0
Ferreiro, Luis
Arquero
0
Firpo, Gast?n
Med. Der.
0
Flores, Ariel
Med. Def.
0
Fonzalida, Lionel Rodrigo
Delantero
3
Fonzalida, Nicolás
Med. Izq.
1
Gallardo, Mario
-
0
Garbero, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
García, Cristian
Arquero
0
García, Hernán
Delantero
1
Giacaglia, Ezequiel
Lat./zag.
0
Gimenez, Damian
-
0
Giménez, Leandro
-
0
González, Leonardo
Zaguero
0
González, Pablo
Arquero
0
Graieb, Javier
-
1
Granero, Jose
-
0
Greco Matías
Delantero
0
Grieger, Ricardo
.
0
Hern?ndez, Gerardo
Med. Of.
0
Infrán, Cristian Gabriel
Med. Izq.
0
Inguimbert Di Palma, Lucas
-
2
Juan, Kevin
Delantero
3
Konecny, Brian
-
2
Lambert, Diego
-
1
Leiza, Gonzalo
Med. Of.
0
Lescano, Damián
-
0
Martínez, Mariano
Zaguero
0
Martínez, Santiago
Lat./zag.
0
Milano, Sebastian
Volante
3
Minetti, Andrés
-
1
Miranda, Guido
Delantero
0
Morales, Alejandro
Med. Der.
0
Mosman, Emiliano
Med. Of.
0
Ojeda, Gabriel
-
0
Orquera, Luis
Zaguero
0
Páez, Javier
Zaguero
0
Palavecino Nahuel
Med. Izq.
0
Pastrana, Daniel
Delantero
0
Pellegrino Matías
Delantero
0
Ponce, Damián Antonio
Lat./zag.
0
Quiñónez, Mariano
-
0
Riquelme, Nicolas
Volante
0
Rodriguez Maxi
Delantero
0
Romay, Mauro
Med. Def.
8
Romero, Iván
Vol. Der.
0
Sanabria,Marcos
Delantero
0
Sánchez, Sebastián
Med.ofen
0
Santillán, Héctor Anibal
Arquero
0
Sherriff, Alan
-
0
Siciliano, Franco
Lat. Der.
0
Sosa, José
Zaguero
0
Toledo, Diego
Delantero
0
Trejo, Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Trotta, Gastón
Med. Der.
0
U?ate, Mario
Lat./zag.
0
Valenzuela, Alexis
Delantero
0
Valenzuela, Francisco Javier
Lat. Der.
0
Vallejos, Lucas
Lat. Der.
0
Veliz, Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Vera, Marcelo
Delantero
0
Verdun, Pablo
-
0
Vidolini, Lucas
-
0
Zubelzú, Diego
Lat. Izq.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
C.A. Ituzaingó
66
30
36
17
19
L.N. Alem
65
30
43
15
28
Atlas
55
30
47
28
19
Argentino (Rosario)
55
30
36
20
16
Victoriano Arenas
50
30
36
25
11
General Lamadrid
45
30
31
23
8
Juventud Unida
40
30
30
28
2
Central Ballester
37
30
27
32
-5
Claypole
35
30
33
27
6
Dep. Paraguayo
35
30
27
38
-11
Puerto Nuevo
34
30
22
39
-17
Liniers
33
30
27
32
-5
Atlético Lugano
31
30
23
36
-13
Yupanqui
28
30
20
34
-14
Muñiz
28
30
23
38
-15
Centro Español
21
30
24
53
-29
Jugador
Goles
Tedesco, Gaston
13
Acuña, Alejandro...
11
Gnocchi, Román
10
Costa Repetto, Patricio
10
Maciel, Maxi
10
Volpi, Bruno
9
Cáceres, Bryan
8
Gauna, Julio
8
Godoy Gill, Joel
8
Romay, Mauro
8
Gauna, Julio César
7
Baki, Mohamed Abdul
7
Saieva, Claudio
7
Liparoti, Sergio
7
Sellecchia, Federico
7
Cristeff, Alan
6
Coronel, Leandro
6
Ortega, Hugo Orlando
6
Hvala Nazareno
6
Colliard, Franco
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlas
156
85
1.835
C.A. Ituzaingó
151
87
1.735
L.N. Alem
146
90
1.622
Argentino (Rosario)
119
85
1.400
Liniers
62
46
1.347
Central Ballester
115
90
1.277
Dep. Paraguayo
89
71
1.253
General Lamadrid
51
41
1.243
Atlético Lugano
108
87
1.241
Juventud Unida
121
98
1.234
Victoriano Arenas
104
88
1.181
Puerto Nuevo
95
86
1.104
Yupanqui
96
90
1.066
Muñiz
92
87
1.057
Claypole
83
123
0.674
Centro Español
41
75
0.546
Semifinal - 27/06/2017 - 14:30 hs
27/06/2017 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
2
0
Juventud Unida
Cuartos - 17/06/2017 - 14:30 hs
17/06/2017 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino (Rosario)
0
1
Juventud Unida
Fecha 30 - 13/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
13/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
2
0
Atlético Lugano
Fecha 29 - 04/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
04/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino (Rosario)
1
1
Juventud Unida
Fecha 28 - 29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
0
0
Yupanqui
Fecha 27 - 20/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
20/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Paraguayo
2
1
Juventud Unida
Fecha 26 - 16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
3
3
Central Ballester
Fecha 25 - 00/00/0000 - 15:30 hs
00/00/0000 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Muñiz
0
1
Juventud Unida
Fecha 24 - 02/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
02/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
0
Atlas
Fecha 23 - 25/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
25/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Victoriano Arenas
1
1
Juventud Unida
Fecha 22 - 17/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
17/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Puerto Nuevo
0
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 21 - 12/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
12/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
2
2
Liniers
Fecha 20 - 03/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
03/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
2
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 19 - 27/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
27/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
2
Claypole
Fecha 18 - 21/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
21/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Centro Español
1
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 17 - 14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
0
1
C.A. Ituzaingó
Fecha 16 - 07/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
07/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 15 - 06/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
06/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Lugano
0
3
Juventud Unida
Fecha 14 - 25/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
0
Argentino (Rosario)
Fecha 13 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Yupanqui
1
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 12 - 14/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
14/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
3
2
Dep. Paraguayo
Fecha 11 - 08/11/2016 - 15:30 hs
08/11/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Ballester
0
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 10 - 31/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
31/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
3
0
Muñiz
Fecha 9 - 25/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
25/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
4
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 8 - 17/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
17/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
0
0
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 7 - 10/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
3
Puerto Nuevo
Fecha 6 - 11/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
11/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
0
2
Juventud Unida
Fecha 5 - 24/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
24/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
2
0
General Lamadrid
Fecha 4 - 19/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
19/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Claypole
0
1
Juventud Unida
Fecha 3 - 12/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
12/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
1
Centro Español
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
04/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Ituzaingó
1
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 1 - 29/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
29/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
SUSPENDIDO
Juventud Unida
-
-
L.N. Alem