Cipolletti

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Cipolletti
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Henry Homann
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Germán Alecha
Preparador Físico:
Cristian Bravo
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abiyain, Guido
-
0
Abrahan, Martín
-
0
Alasia, Matías
Arquero
0
Ávila, Ezequiel
Volante
2
Azcurra, Pablo Dante
-
0
Berra Manolo
Med. Of.
0
Carrasco, Maximiliano
-
4
Carrera, Matías
-
1
Cisneros Leopoldo
Delantero
0
Colapietro Joaquin
Lat. Izq.
0
Crespo, Facundo
Arquero
0
Del Prette, Gustavo
-
2
Esparza Alexis
Delantero
0
Ferrari
-
0
Ferreyra, Guillermo
Arquero
0
Gimenez, Fabio
Med. Def.
1
González, Nahuel
Delantero
0
Jara, Damian
-
0
Jorge, Ramiro
-
0
Lamolla, Marcos
Lat./zag.
0
López, Matías
-
2
Martinez Cristian
Delantero
0
Mauri, Mariano
-
0
Medina, César
Lat. Izq.
2
Molina, Jesús
Delantero
1
Morales, Jonathan
Med. Der.
1
Morant, Jonatan
-
2
Pereyra, Juan Pablo
Delantero
3
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
Delantero
3
Pinto, Gastón
Lat. Izq.
0
Prieto, Tomás
-
1
Riffo, Miguel
-
0
Rinaudo, Matías Francisco
-
0
Salinas, Facundo
Delantero
0
Scaglia, Mauricio
Vol. Cent
0
Seguel, Nelson
Defensor
0
Solís, Fernando
Lat. Der.
0
Sosa, Matías
-
2
Strak, Juan Manuel
-
0
Tello, Laureano
Med. Izq.
0
Urbano, Matías
Delantero
0
Valente, Gastón
Vol. Der.
0
Velázquez, Federico
Defensor
2
Vergara Santiago
Lat. Der.
0
Vilce, Eduardo
Volante
3
Villacorta, Alexis
-
0
Weiner, Germán
Delantero
6
Weisser, Bruno
Lat./zag.
0
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
29
16
23
11
12
Villa Mitre
27
17
16
11
5
Deportivo Roca
24
16
23
21
2
Cipolletti
24
17
18
16
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
23
16
18
17
1
Independiente de...
19
16
13
21
-8
Rivadavia Lincoln
17
16
19
16
3
Sansinena
16
16
12
16
-4
Deportivo Madryn
16
16
11
24
-13
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
40
18
28
9
19
Estudiantes (RC)
33
18
27
13
14
Sportivo Desamparados
28
18
19
11
8
Deportivo Maipú
26
18
23
22
1
Juventud Unida...
26
18
17
16
1
Huracán Las Heras
23
19
15
19
-4
San Lorenzo de Alem
20
18
12
18
-6
Unión Villa Krause...
17
18
15
25
-10
Gutiérrez Sport Club
14
19
15
25
-10
Unión Aconquija
13
18
7
20
-13
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
33
18
35
19
16
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
27
19
23
16
7
Sportivo Belgrano
26
19
26
23
3
Unión (Sunchales)
26
18
20
19
1
Douglas Haig
26
18
26
28
-2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
26
20
22
26
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
25
18
29
24
5
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
22
17
16
18
-2
Atlético Paraná
17
18
13
19
-6
Dep. Libertad (S)
14
18
19
36
-17
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento de...
37
18
25
13
12
Chaco For Ever
30
17
18
10
8
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
29
18
22
17
5
Crucero del Norte
27
17
25
16
9
Altos Hornos Zapla
27
18
14
17
-3
Juventud Antoniana
24
18
14
15
-1
San Jorge (TUC)
20
18
15
17
-2
Sportivo Patria
16
18
21
29
-8
Deportivo Mandiyú
15
18
14
23
-9
Guaraní Antonio Franco
12
18
17
28
-11
JUGADOR
GOLES
Jara, Diego
10
Toledo, Alejandro
10
Parisi, Lautaro
10
Campozano, Cristian
9
Ledesma, Nicolás
9
Leguizamón, Luciano
9
Farias, Lucas
9
Castro, Federico
9
Peinado, Luciano
9
Magno, Diego
8
Balvorín Gustavo
8
Ramirez, Alfredo
8
Noir, Enzo
8
Lucero, Gonzalo
8
Taborda, Cristian
8
Cañete, Franco
8
Juncos, Joan
8
Montiglio, César
8
Altolaguirre, Hernán
8
Francia, Juan Pablo
7
ZONA 1 - Fecha 18- 10/12/2017 - 20:00 hs
10/12/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
3
0
Sansinena
ZONA 1 - Fecha 16- 02/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
02/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Madryn
1
0
Cipolletti
ZONA 1 - Fecha 15- 28/11/2017 - 21:00 hs
28/11/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
ZONA 1 - Fecha 14- 24/11/2017 - 21:00 hs
24/11/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Mitre
1
1
Cipolletti
ZONA 1 - Fecha 13- 19/11/2017 - 19:30 hs
19/11/2017 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
1
Independiente de Neuquén
ZONA 1 - Fecha 12- 15/11/2017 - 21:30 hs
15/11/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Roca
3
1
Cipolletti
ZONA 1 - Fecha 11- 10/11/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/11/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA 1 - Fecha 10- 05/11/2017 - 11:00 hs
05/11/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
1
Cipolletti
ZONA 1 - Fecha 9- 29/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
29/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
0
0
Cipolletti
ZONA 1 - Fecha 7- 19/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
19/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
2
1
Deportivo Madryn
ZONA 1 - Fecha 6- 15/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
15/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
1
Cipolletti
ZONA 1 - Fecha 5- 01/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
01/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
2
Villa Mitre
ZONA 1 - Fecha 4- 11/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
0
1
Cipolletti
ZONA 1 - Fecha 3- 29/09/2017 - 21:00 hs
29/09/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
2
1
Deportivo Roca
ZONA 1 - Fecha 2- 24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
1
Cipolletti
ZONA 1 - Fecha 1- 17/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
1
Rivadavia Lincoln
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Lorenzo
1
(4)
1
(2)
Cipolletti
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Madryn
2
(2)
1
(4)
Cipolletti
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
2
1
Deportivo Madryn