Nueva Chicago

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Nueva Chicago
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Facundo Argüello
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Adrián Fernández y Martín Piñeiro
Preparador Físico:
Cristian Sánchez y Matias Nicoletti
Médico
Andrés Grecco
Kinesiólogo:
Ariel Zeman
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Achucarro, David
Lat. Izq.
0
Aranda, Gustavo Alejandro
Del.
4
Avalos, Gabriel
Del.
0
Baldunciel, Lucas
Delantero
1
Bottini, Augusto
Arquero
0
Brizuela, Favio
Med. Of.
0
Brondino, Alan
Defensor
0
Busto, Guillermo
Delantero
0
Charpentier, Paul
Del.
1
Cosi, Julián
Defensor
0
Depetris, Juan
Med. Def.
0
Fattori, Federico
Med.cent.
2
Gioda, Leandro
Zaguero
0
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
Med. Of.
13
Gómez, Gabriel
Med. Of.
0
González, Adrián
Lat.der
0
Lettieri, Enzo
Defensor
0
Lorenzo, Alan
Lat-izq
0
Martinuccio, Alejandro Hernán
Del.
1
Mater, Facundo
Med.izq
0
Miceli, Gonzalo
Med. Def.
0
Minaglia, Alan
Arquero
0
Monteagudo, Juan Cruz
Lat-izq
0
Palmieri, Norberto
Med. Def.
0
Paschetta, Tomás
Defensor
0
Presedo, Federico
Med. Der.
0
Quintulen, Alexis
Med. Of.
0
Quiroga, Franco
Med. Ofe
0
Requena, Leandro
Arquero
0
Teijo, Leandro Nicolás
Med. Def.
0
Vázquez, Alexis
Med-ofe
2
Vera, Matias Gabriel
Med. Def.
1
Vivas, Gonzalo
Lat. Der.
1
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
C.A. Brown (A)
11
5
6
2
4
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
3
2
1
Juventud Unida (G)
10
5
4
4
0
Villa Dálmine
9
4
5
1
4
Almagro
9
5
7
4
3
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
6
3
3
Aldosivi
8
5
7
5
2
Los Andes
8
5
3
2
1
Nueva Chicago
8
5
5
5
0
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
6
4
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
7
5
4
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
7
5
4
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
7
5
3
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
7
5
5
5
0
Guillermo Brown
6
4
6
3
3
Deportivo Morón
6
5
3
4
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
5
5
4
4
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
4
3
3
0
Ramón Santamarina
4
5
3
5
-2
All Boys
4
5
2
7
-5
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
5
2
7
-5
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0
3
-3
Boca Unidos
2
5
2
8
-6
Flandria
1
4
0
5
-5
Dep. Riestra
-15
4
6
5
1
Jugador
Goles
Blanco, Alexis
16
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cáceres, Julio
14
López, Diego
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Michel, Martín
13
Tarragona, Cristian
13
García, Juan Manuel
13
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
13
Chávez, Cristian
12
Benítez, Nahuel
11
Rossi, Javier
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Urquijo, Gonzalo
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Akerman, Damián Emilio
10
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
9
Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Romero Neira, David
9
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
2.250
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
2.000
Aldosivi
8
5
1.600
C.A. Brown (A)
104
70
1.485
Guillermo Brown
159
111
1.432
Ramón Santamarina
158
112
1.410
Nueva Chicago
98
70
1.400
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
1.400
Ferro Carril Oeste
156
112
1.392
San Martín (TUC)
68
49
1.387
Almagro
97
70
1.385
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
152
112
1.357
Los Andes
151
112
1.348
Villa Dálmine
149
111
1.342
Instituto A.C.C.
148
112
1.321
Juventud Unida (G)
147
112
1.312
Independiente Rivadavia
143
112
1.276
All Boys
143
112
1.276
Boca Unidos
141
112
1.258
Estudiantes de San Luis
141
112
1.258
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
4
1.250
Deportivo Morón
6
5
1.200
Flandria
57
48
1.187
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0.500
Dep. Riestra
-15
4
-3.750
Fecha 5 - 15/10/2017 - 14:35 hs
15/10/2017 - 14:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 4 - 08/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
08/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 3 - 02/10/2017 - 15:35 hs
02/10/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 2 - 25/09/2017 - 21:10 hs
25/09/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
3
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 1 - 17/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
17/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Unión de Santa Fé
0
(4)
0
(2)
Nueva Chicago