Nueva Chicago

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Nueva Chicago
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Perazzo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Damián Castellanos
Preparador Físico:
Marcelo Frezzino
Médico
Andrés Grecco
Kinesiólogo:
Ariel Zeman
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Achucarro, David
Lat. Izq.
0
Aranda, Gustavo Alejandro
Delantero
0
Bottini, Augusto
Arquero
0
Brizuela, Favio
Med. Of.
0
Brondino, Alan
Defensor
0
Busto, Guillermo
Delantero
0
Carrillo, Facundo
Del.
0
Charpentier, Paul
Del.
0
Cosi, Julián
Defensor
0
Depetris, Juan
Med. Def.
0
Fleita, Jonathan
-
0
Franco, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Gioda, Leandro
Zaguero
0
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
Med. Of.
0
Gómez, Gabriel
Med. Of.
0
González, Adrián
Lat.der
0
González, Arnaldo
Med.ofe
0
Juárez, Axel
Volante
0
Lettieri, Enzo
Defensor
0
Lorenzo, Alan
Lat-izq
0
Martinez, Diego
Lat.izq
0
Mater, Facundo
Med.izq
0
Miceli, Gonzalo
Med. Def.
0
Minaglia, Alan
Arquero
0
Monteagudo, Juan Cruz
Lat-izq
0
Nuñez, Leonel Jorge
Del.
0
Orfano, Esteban
Med.izq
0
Palmieri, Norberto
Med. Def.
0
Paschetta, Tomás
Defensor
0
Presedo, Federico
Med. Der.
0
Quintulen, Alexis
Med. Of.
0
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
Delantero
0
Soto Maldonado, Almir de Jesús
Volante
0
Teijo, Leandro Nicolás
Med. Def.
0
Valdez Chamorro, Jorge
Med. Of.
0
Vázquez, Alexis
Med-ofe
0
Vivas, Gonzalo
Lat. Der.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Los Andes
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Olimpo
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Chacarita Juniors
77
44
1.750
Sarmiento (J)
37
24
1.541
C.A. Brown (A)
102
68
1.500
Almagro
101
68
1.485
Deportivo Morón
33
24
1.375
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
1.333
Ferro Carril Oeste
86
68
1.264
Los Andes
86
68
1.264
Nueva Chicago
85
68
1.250
Villa Dálmine
83
68
1.220
Temperley
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
Platense
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Guillermo Brown
103
68
1.514
Atlético Rafaela
36
24
1.500
Instituto A.C.C.
100
68
1.470
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
1.458
Independiente Rivadavia
98
68
1.441
Mitre de Santiago del...
32
24
1.333
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
86
68
1.264
Ramón Santamarina
85
68
1.250
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Olimpo
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 00:00 hs
25/08/2018 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Nueva Chicago
-
-
Ferro Carril Oeste