Quilmes A.C.

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Quilmes A.C.
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Facundo Sava
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Gustavo Mhamed y Hernán López
Preparador Físico:
Santiago Montanari
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alegre, Alan Jesus
Zaguero
1
Altamiranda, Juan Sebastián
Vol
0
Altuna, Alejandro
Med.def
0
Alvarez, Federico
Lat.izq
0
Anselmo, Federico
Delantero
0
Barraza, Elías
Def. Cen.
0
Benítez, Jorge
Lat-zag
0
Bindella, Agustín
-
0
Blanco, Tomás
-
0
Bruera, Facundo
Delantero
1
Carrizo, Lucas
Lat.izq
0
Cejas, Juan
Med.ofe
0
Culio, Juan Emmanuel
Volante
0
Drocco, David
Delantero
0
Dulcich, Silvio
Arquero
0
Fernandez, Matias
-
0
Fioramonti, Federico
Zaguero
0
Furia, Alejandro
Lat - Vol
0
García, Cristian
Delantero
0
Giani, Justo
-
2
González, Leandro
Delantero
7
Hipperdinger, Sergio
Delantero
0
Larrea, Juan Alberto
Lat-zag
0
Ledesma, David
-
0
Lopez, Tomas
Zaguero
0
Lozano, Raúl
-
0
Machado, Camilo
-
0
Mansilla, Brian
Delantero
0
Mansilla, Matías
Delantero
0
Masuero, Abel
Zaguero
2
Matheu, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Max, Augusto
Med. Der.
0
Medina, Alejandro
Arquero
0
Mieres, Rodrigo
Zaguero
0
Montaño, Miguel
Delantero
0
Montiel, José
Med-ofe
0
Noble, Matías Jesús
-
0
Noguera, Gustavo
Lat.der
0
Obregon, Brandon
Med.def
0
Ortiz, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Ozuna, Emiliano
Med.der
0
Pavone, Mariano
Delantero
0
Pedraza, Franco
Delantero
0
Pinedo, Gaston
-
0
Ramírez, Gabriel
Med-iz
1
Ramirez, Gastón
Delantero
0
Romero, Sebastian
Med.der
0
Silva, Alex Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Sosa Sánchez, Sebastián
Delantero
0
Suárez, Lucas
Zaguero
0
Tissera, Matías
Delantero
0
Torres, Diego
Delantero
0
Verón Lupi, Tomás
Delantero
0
Zabala, Cristian
-
1
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
38
20
33
20
13
Estudiantes (RC)
37
21
31
19
12
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
31
25
6
Temperley
32
21
22
19
3
Deportivo Morón
32
21
19
18
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
21
20
20
0
Platense
30
21
22
25
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
29
21
23
19
4
San Martín (SJ)
28
21
19
22
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
27
21
26
25
1
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
27
28
-1
Guillermo Brown
25
21
18
21
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
23
20
26
28
-2
Barracas Central
21
21
19
26
-7
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
21
11
19
-8
Nueva Chicago
16
21
16
27
-11
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
33
13
20
Defensores de Belgrano
41
21
25
13
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
20
31
21
10
Dep. Riestra
33
21
15
14
1
Tigre
28
20
24
21
3
Atlético Rafaela
28
21
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
27
20
20
20
0
Villa Dálmine
26
21
19
18
1
Instituto A.C.C.
25
21
26
24
2
C.A. Brown (A)
24
21
18
22
-4
Quilmes A.C.
24
21
19
24
-5
Chacarita Juniors
24
21
15
26
-11
Almagro
23
21
13
20
-7
All Boys
22
21
17
23
-6
Ramón Santamarina
20
20
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
21
13
22
-9
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
14
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Pons, Luciano
12
Toloza, Franco
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
López, Luis Eduardo
10
Comachi, Martín
9
Bajamich, Mateo
9
Dening, Emanuel
8
Messitini, Nicolás
7
González, Leandro
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Parra, Facundo
6
Bandiera, Neri Ricardo
6
Castillejos, Gonzalo
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
González Metilli,...
6
Prudencio, Ángel
6
Tesuri, Renzo
5
Asenjo, Mauricio
5
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 16:30 hs
15/03/2020 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 20 - 08/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
08/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 19 - 02/03/2020 - 20:00 hs
02/03/2020 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 18 - 23/02/2020 - 18:30 hs
23/02/2020 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 17 - 15/02/2020 - 18:35 hs
15/02/2020 - 18:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 16 - 07/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
07/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
2
1
Tigre
Fecha 15 - 02/12/2019 - 21:00 hs
02/12/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 14 - 26/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
26/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 13 - 16/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 12 - 08/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
08/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
02/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 9 - 14/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
14/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
4
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 8 - 03/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
03/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 7 - 28/09/2019 - 18:15 hs
28/09/2019 - 18:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 6 - 19/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
19/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
14/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 4 - 09/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
09/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 3 - 02/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
02/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 2 - 26/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
26/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
2
Quilmes A.C.