Def. de Belgrano (VR)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Héctor Storti
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Bazan, Leandro
Delantero
0
Bielkiewicz, Diego
Delantero
0
Biglieri, Santiago
Delantero
0
Bonano, Francisco
-
0
Borean, Joaquín
-
2
Campolongo, Mauricio
Defensor
1
Campos, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Carrasco, Emiliano
Volante
0
Cartechini, Juan Cruz
Med. Of.
2
Ceballos Juan Ezequiel
-
0
Cerrutti, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Coronel, Franco
-
3
Coronel, Mateo
-
0
Del Río, Walter
Lat./zag.
0
Espindola, Facundo
Delantero
0
Felicia Damián
Delantero
0
Felker, Nicolás
Arquero
0
Fernández, Cristian
Med. Der.
0
Fernandez, Javier
Vol. Ofe.
0
Ferrari Mauricio
Lat. Izq.
0
Franco, Emiliano
-
0
Freites, Rodrigo
-
0
Galvaliz, Matías
Med.ofe
0
Gimenez Pablo
Delantero
0
González, Juan Ignacio
Delantero
3
Grandis, Tomás
-
0
Iuvalé, Silvio
Med. Der.
0
López Alduncín, Agustín
-
0
Lovato, Juan
-
0
Maraia, Franco
-
0
Martínez, Enzo
-
1
Metz, Mauricio
Arquero
0
Mignaco, Leonardo
Lat,izq
0
Molina, Francisco
Delantero
0
Montero, Ezequiel
.
0
Monzón, Leonel
-
0
Olego, Fanco
Delantero
15
Olivera, Brian
Arquero
0
Osan, Agustín
-
0
Passaglia, Juan Pablo
-
0
Pérez, Alan
-
0
Pierce, Luciano
-
0
Pola, Emiliano Franco
Volante
0
Polenta
-
0
Ramírez, David
-
0
Rubén, Hernán
-
0
Santos, Ceferino
-
0
Scolari, Jorge
Zaguero
0
Scoppa, Federico
Med. Of.
0
Serrano, Walter
-
0
Tabone Emiliano
Delantero
0
Talarico, Eduardo
Lat./zag.
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
12
7
10
6
4
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
12
7
9
7
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
11
7
10
7
3
Sansinena
11
7
7
4
3
Villa Mitre
10
7
8
5
3
Unión (Sunchales)
8
7
9
12
-3
Atlético Camioneros
4
7
10
17
-7
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
3
7
7
12
-5
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
15
7
16
8
8
Sarmiento de...
12
7
9
5
4
San Jorge (TUC)
11
7
16
11
5
Chaco For Ever
11
7
13
12
1
Huracán Las Heras
9
7
6
10
-4
Sportivo Desamparados
8
7
4
8
-4
Deportivo Maipú
6
7
9
14
-5
Boca Unidos
5
7
5
10
-5
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
15
7
11
4
7
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
10
6
11
4
7
Cipolletti
8
6
8
4
4
Deportivo Roca
5
6
3
9
-6
Independiente de...
4
7
3
15
-12
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
31
23
28
27
1
Juventud Unida (G)
27
24
22
26
-4
Douglas Haig
13
7
11
6
5
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
11
7
11
8
3
Atlético Paraná
6
7
9
14
-5
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes de San Luis
37
24
29
23
6
Sportivo Belgrano
27
22
23
24
-1
Juventud Unida...
26
22
21
29
-8
Racing (CBA)
21
23
20
27
-7
San Lorenzo de Alem
21
23
26
34
-8
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
24
23
14
29
-15
San Martín de Formosa
16
7
12
4
8
Crucero del Norte
10
7
4
4
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
9
8
5
6
-1
Juventud Antoniana
8
7
6
8
-2
JUGADOR
GOLES
Olego, Fanco
15
Herrera, Carlos
12
Zárate, Milton
11
Gonzalez, Jorge
10
Sepúlveda, Bruno
10
Molina, Joaquín
10
Acosta, Ricardo
10
Vasilchik, Federico
9
Boasso, Federico
9
Nasta, Bruno
8
Silba, Luis
8
Tapia, Ricardo
8
Seco, Luis
8
Michelena, Jose
8
Fabro, Martín
7
Amieva, Juan Martín
7
Cuevas, Emanuel
7
Ferreira, Javier
7
López, Emiliano
6
Aguirre, Nicolás
6
ZONA 2 - Fecha 7- 10/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
10/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 6- 06/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
2
1
Atlético Paraná
ZONA 2 - Fecha 5- 30/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 4- 26/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
26/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
0
0
Atlético Camioneros
ZONA 2 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
19/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
2
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
09/09/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
0
1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
2
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 10/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
0
0
Sansinena
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
1
3
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 22/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
22/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
2
1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 17/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 10/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
2
1
Villa Mitre
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
2
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
1
Douglas Haig
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)