Sportivo Belgrano

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Sportivo Belgrano
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Arnaldo Sialle
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Diego Rojas
Médico
Daniel Figueredo
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Gerardo
Med. Def.
0
Aguiar, Diego
Arquero
0
Aloy, Santiago
-
0
Arostegui Juan Manuel
Delantero
9
Bruna, Pablo Nicolás
-
2
Capellino, Nicolás
Med. Of.
0
Caprari Gastón
Delantero
0
Carignano, César
Delantero
0
Castro, Guido
-
0
Chaparro, Leandro
Med. Of.
0
Chávez, Rodrigo
Lat./zag.
0
Compagnucci, Gabriel
Med.der
0
Corzo, Jonathan
-
0
Danguise, Marcos
-
0
Domenez, Alejandro Agustín
Med. Izq.
0
Farías, Lucas
Delantero
0
Francia, Juan Pablo
Med. Of.
5
Gaviglio
-
0
Gaviglio, Ezequiel
.
7
Gómez Maximiliano
Med.def
0
Gonzalez Tapia Agustin
Med. Def.
0
Insaurralde, Cristian
Delantero
0
Lastra, Jonathan
Med.der
0
Leguizamón, Juan
Arquero
0
López, Rodrigo
-
1
Martinena, Gabriel
Delantero
0
Mauri, Mariano
Lateral
0
Miranda, Franco
Lat. Izq.
0
Muller, David
-
4
Nievas Escobar, Miguel
Med. Def.
0
Orfano, Esteban
Med. Izq.
0
Parisi Gonzalo
Delantero
0
Piedra, Lucas
Lat.zag
0
Poletto, Lucas
..
0
Puig, Leandro
Med. Der.
2
Rodríguez, Nahuel
-
1
Scaglia, Mauricio
-
0
Sena, Sergio
Med.def
0
Trulls, Nicolás
-
0
Urquiza Emanuel
Lat./zag.
0
Vitarelli Góngora, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Zárate, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Zbrum, Maximiliano
Med. Def.
0
Zbrun, Martín
Zaguero
1
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
13
6
11
6
5
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
6
11
6
5
Sarmiento de...
12
7
10
9
1
Unión Villa Krause...
10
6
6
4
2
Sportivo Patria
10
6
9
10
-1
Chaco For Ever
7
7
6
8
-2
Unión Aconquija
6
6
4
7
-3
Juventud Antoniana
6
6
3
7
-4
Altos Hornos Zapla
3
6
5
8
-3
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
14
7
9
8
1
Unión (Sunchales)
12
5
10
5
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
12
6
12
8
4
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
11
6
9
4
5
Villa Mitre
8
5
3
1
2
Cipolletti
7
6
5
5
0
Deportivo Madryn
5
6
5
10
-5
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
5
7
5
11
-6
Alvarado (MDP)
1
6
4
10
-6
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Rivadavia Lincoln
15
8
11
8
3
Deportivo Maipú
13
8
8
7
1
Independiente de...
12
8
7
6
1
Deportivo Roca
10
8
8
8
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
9
8
8
11
-3
General Belgrano (SR)
7
8
9
11
-2
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gutiérrez Sport Club
15
8
13
13
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
12
8
11
7
4
San Jorge (TUC)
11
8
11
7
4
Juventud Unida...
10
8
8
11
-3
Concepción F.C....
7
8
9
11
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
7
8
9
12
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Belgrano
15
8
14
11
3
Dep. Libertad (S)
13
8
12
6
6
Guaraní Antonio Franco
11
8
13
12
1
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
8
8
8
11
-3
Sol de América
8
8
8
12
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
8
13
16
-3
JUGADOR
GOLES
Alvarenga, Pablo Palacios
15
Ciaccheri, Esteban
14
Amieva, Juan Martín
14
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
12
Cáceres, Julio
12
Almerares, Federico
12
Salvatierra, Daniel
12
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
12
Sosa, Gonzalo
11
Aguirre, Nicolás
10
López, Diego
10
Barinaga, Cristian
9
Arostegui Juan Manuel
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Michelena, José
9
Urquijo, Gonzalo
9
Chavarría, Matías
9
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
8
Vera, Jesús
8
Tijanovich, Horacio
8
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 8- 19/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
19/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
4
1
Sportivo Belgrano
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 7- 15/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
15/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
0
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 6- 09/04/2017 - 18:10 hs
09/04/2017 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Guaraní Antonio Franco
3
3
Sportivo Belgrano
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 5- 01/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
01/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
1
Sportivo Belgrano
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 4- 26/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
Sol de América
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 3- 22/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
22/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
3
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 2- 18/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
18/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
2
Sportivo Belgrano
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 1- 12/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
12/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
Guaraní Antonio Franco