Gimnasia y Tiro (S)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Duilio Botella
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Agudiak, Juan
Med. Der.
0
Aguero, Ariel
Zaguero
0
Agûero, Pablo
-
1
Aguirre, Nicolás
Med. Ofe.
0
Alba, Miguel
Delantero
0
Alderete, Francisco
-
0
Allende Federico
Def
0
Ameli, Ignacio
-
0
Apaza, Fausto
-
0
Asencio Franco
Delantero
0
Barreña, Marcelo
Defensor
1
Basualdo, Tomás
-
0
Besel, Conrado
-
0
Bolatti, Matías
-
0
Cabrera, Luciano
Med. Of.
0
Caputo, Denis
-
0
Castro, Facundo
-
0
Cazula, Álvaro
-
2
Cebreiro, Damián
Arquero
1
Ceratto, Lautaro
Delantero
4
Dei Rossi, Esteban
Arquero
0
Echazú, Fernando
-
0
Espíndola, Pablo
-
0
Estrada Luciano
Lat./zag.
0
Falco, Federico
-
0
Garavano, Gonzalo
Delantero
5
Giménez, Fabio
-
2
Guardo, Enrique
-
0
Guerra Matías
Delantero
0
Guglielmi, Matías
Med. Izq.
0
Hereñú, Jonathan
Lat. Der.
0
Herrera, Luciano
-
3
Ibarlucea, Nelsón
-
1
Issa, Nicolás
-
0
Leguiza, Mauro Emilio
Arquero
0
Liendo Javier
Med. Der.
0
López Macri, Nicolás
Delantero
0
López, Héctor
Med. Def.
0
López, Maxi
.
3
Marocco. Gianfranco
-
0
Martínez, Maximiliano
-
0
Medina, Jonathan
-
2
Menéndez, Gonzalo
-
0
Motta, Pablo
Enganche
0
Navarro, Leandro
-
0
Navarro, Marcos
-
0
Núñez, Diego
-
0
Ocaño, Mauricio
Def.
0
Palos, Luciano
Arquero
0
Parisi Gonzalo
Delantero
0
Plaza, Sergio
Lat./zag.
0
Poclaba, Raul
-
0
Prieto, Hugo Ernesto
Delantero
0
Ramasco, Daniel
Med.def
1
Rivero, Luis
Delantero
1
Rodríguez, José
Delantero
0
Rodríguez, Pablo
Lat. Izq.
0
Saez Henry
Delantero
0
Salto, Sergio
-
0
Scaglia, Mauricio
-
1
Sequeira, Iván
Med. Ofe.
0
Suso, Gastón
Lat./zag.
0
Taberna, Cristian
-
0
Toledo, Alejandro
Delantero
9
Uribe, Brian
Delantero
0
Valdez, Emanuel
-
0
Valente, Gastón
Med. Of.
0
Vezzani, Sebastián
Med. Der.
0
Villarino, Julio
-
0
Young, Osvaldo
Med. Izq.
1
Zuvinikar Gabriel
Lat. Der.
0
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
23
12
15
9
6
Alvarado (MDP)
21
11
19
8
11
Villa Mitre
19
12
10
7
3
Cipolletti
17
13
13
14
-1
Rivadavia Lincoln
16
11
16
8
8
Deportivo Roca
12
12
13
18
-5
Independiente de...
12
12
7
14
-7
Deportivo Madryn
11
12
8
19
-11
Sansinena
10
11
7
11
-4
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
13
20
5
15
Sportivo Desamparados
24
13
15
6
9
Estudiantes (RC)
21
13
18
10
8
Juventud Unida...
21
13
15
12
3
Deportivo Maipú
18
13
18
18
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
16
13
8
8
0
Unión Villa Krause...
13
13
10
18
-8
Huracán Las Heras
12
14
9
16
-7
Unión Aconquija
10
13
2
13
-11
Gutiérrez Sport Club
9
14
13
22
-9
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
25
13
23
14
9
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
23
13
20
10
10
Sportivo Belgrano
21
13
21
15
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
13
20
16
4
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
18
14
17
19
-2
Douglas Haig
17
12
16
20
-4
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
14
12
9
13
-4
Unión (Sunchales)
13
13
10
14
-4
Dep. Libertad (S)
11
13
14
22
-8
Atlético Paraná
10
13
9
15
-6
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento de...
27
13
17
8
9
Altos Hornos Zapla
23
13
11
7
4
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
21
13
16
12
4
Crucero del Norte
19
12
13
9
4
Chaco For Ever
18
12
9
7
2
Juventud Antoniana
18
13
12
12
0
Sportivo Patria
13
13
15
18
-3
San Jorge (TUC)
10
13
11
15
-4
Deportivo Mandiyú
9
13
8
15
-7
Guaraní Antonio Franco
9
13
10
19
-9
JUGADOR
GOLES
Campozano, Cristian
9
Toledo, Alejandro
9
Farias, Lucas
9
Parisi, Lautaro
9
Peinado, Luciano
9
Noir, Enzo
8
Leguizamón, Luciano
8
Cañete, Franco
8
Montiglio, César
8
Castro, Federico
8
Balvorín Gustavo
7
Francia, Juan Pablo
7
Vuanello, Genaro
7
Taborda, Cristian
7
Ledesma, Nicolás
7
Coria, Diego
7
Zárate, Juan Pablo
7
Juncos, Joan
7
Mugabure, Juan Pedro
7
Bueno, Juan
7
ZONA 4 - Fecha 13- 19/11/2017 - 18:30 hs
19/11/2017 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
4
2
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 12- 15/11/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/11/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 11- 10/11/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/11/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
ZONA 4 - Fecha 10- 04/11/2017 - 20:30 hs
04/11/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
2
0
Sportivo Patria
ZONA 4 - Fecha 9- 29/10/2017 - 17:30 hs
29/10/2017 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
0
Guaraní Antonio Franco
ZONA 4 - Fecha 8- 24/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
24/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
2
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 7- 19/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
19/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
0
Deportivo Mandiyú
ZONA 4 - Fecha 6- 15/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
15/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 5- 08/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
08/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
0
San Jorge (TUC)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 4- 04/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
04/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
2
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 3- 29/09/2017 - 21:30 hs
29/09/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA 4 - Fecha 2- 24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Altos Hornos Zapla
1
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 1- 17/09/2017 - 16:15 hs
17/09/2017 - 16:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Patria
2
2
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Boca Juniors
5
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
3
1
Altos Hornos Zapla
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Altos Hornos Zapla
0
3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)