Gimnasia y Tiro (S)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
José María Bianco
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Agudiak, Juan
Med. Der.
0
Aguero, Ariel
Zaguero
0
Aguirre, Nicolás
Med.ofe
3
Aguirre, Nicolás
Med. Ofe.
9
Alderete, Francisco
-
0
Allende Federico
Def
0
Ameli, Ignacio
-
0
Amieva, Juan Martín
-
12
Apaza, Fausto
-
0
Asencio Franco
Delantero
0
Barzola, Pablo
-
0
Basualdo, Tomás
-
0
Bellone, Agustín Mauro
Zaguero
0
Besel, Conrado
-
0
Bolatti, Matías
-
0
Bulgarelli, Alexis
Delantero
3
Cabrera, Luciano
Med. Of.
0
Caputo, Denis
-
0
Carrasco, Daniel
Med
1
Castro, Facundo
-
0
Cazula, Álvaro
-
0
Ceratto, Lautaro
Delantero
2
Dei Rossi, Esteban
Arquero
0
Echazú, Fernando
-
0
Espíndola, Pablo
-
0
Estrada Luciano
Lat./zag.
0
Falco, Federico
-
0
Giménez, Fabio
-
2
Guardo, Enrique
-
0
Guerra Matías
Delantero
0
Guglielmi, Matías
Med. Izq.
0
Labaké, Fernando
Med. Der.
0
Liendo Javier
Med. Der.
0
López, Héctor
Med. Def.
0
Marocco. Gianfranco
-
0
Martínez, Maximiliano
-
0
Motta, Pablo
Enganche
3
Navarro, Leandro
-
0
Navarro, Marcos
-
0
Núñez, Diego
-
0
Ocaño, Mauricio
Def.
0
Parisi Gonzalo
Delantero
0
Plaza, Sergio
Lat./zag.
0
Prieto, Hugo Ernesto
Delantero
0
Ramasco, Daniel
Med.def
1
Rodríguez, Federico
Zaguero
0
Rodríguez, José
Delantero
0
Rodríguez, Pablo
Lat. Izq.
0
Saavedra, Ezequiel
-
0
Saez Henry
Delantero
0
Salto, Sergio
-
0
Sand, Darío
Arquero
0
Sanfilippo, Agustín
Vol. Cent
0
Sequeira, Iván
Med. Ofe.
0
Suso, Gastón
Lat./zag.
0
Uribe, Brian
Delantero
0
Valdez, Emanuel
-
0
Valente, Gastón
Med. Of.
0
Vega Facundo
Delantero
3
Vezzani, Sebastián
Med. Der.
0
Villavicencio, Matías
Zaguero
1
Young, Osvaldo
Med. Izq.
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento de...
7
3
6
3
3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
7
3
5
3
2
Altos Hornos Zapla
3
3
5
3
2
Mitre de Santiago del...
3
1
3
1
2
Chaco For Ever
3
3
4
4
0
Unión Villa Krause...
3
2
2
2
0
Juventud Antoniana
3
3
1
4
-3
Unión Aconquija
0
0
0
0
0
Sportivo Patria
0
2
2
8
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
7
3
5
2
3
Villa Mitre
5
3
4
1
3
Agropecuario Argentino
4
2
4
3
1
Deportivo Madryn
4
2
2
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
3
2
4
3
1
Cipolletti
1
1
1
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
2
3
-1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
2
1
3
-2
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
0
3
1
7
-6
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Roca
3
1
3
0
3
Rivadavia Lincoln
3
2
2
1
1
Deportivo Maipú
3
1
1
0
1
Independiente de...
2
2
3
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
2
1
3
-2
General Belgrano (SR)
1
2
2
5
-3
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gutiérrez Sport Club
7
4
6
8
-2
San Jorge (TUC)
6
3
8
4
4
San Lorenzo de Alem
4
3
5
4
1
Sportivo Desamparados
4
3
4
4
0
Juventud Unida...
3
3
3
3
0
Concepción F.C....
0
2
2
5
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Belgrano
8
2
4
1
3
Guaraní Antonio Franco
2
2
5
5
0
Sol de América
1
2
3
4
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
1
2
5
7
-2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
0
2
1
3
-2
JUGADOR
GOLES
Amieva, Juan Martín
12
Alvarenga, Pablo Palacios
12
Ciaccheri, Esteban
11
Cáceres, Julio
11
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
11
Salvatierra, Daniel
10
Barinaga, Cristian
9
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
9
Aguirre, Nicolás
9
Almerares, Federico
9
López, Diego
9
Chavarría, Matías
9
Arostegui Juan Manuel
8
Michelena, José
8
Vera, Jesús
8
Tijanovich, Horacio
8
Garavano, Gonzalo
8
Bielkiewicz, Diego
8
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
7
Silba, Luis
7
Federal A - ZONA A - Fecha 2- 19/03/2017 - 17:30 hs
19/03/2017 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Federal A - ZONA A - Fecha 1- 10/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
2
1
Unión Villa Krause (SJ)
Federal A - ZONA B - Fecha 3- 26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
2
2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
3
1
Altos Hornos Zapla
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Altos Hornos Zapla
0
3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)