Juventud Unida (G)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Juventud Unida (G)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Javier Osella
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Leonardo Fiorotto
Preparador Físico:
Diego Gribinki
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abraham, Martin
Delantero
0
Acosta, Maximiliano
Zaguero
0
Alfaro, Juan Fernando
-
1
Alza, Pablo
-
0
Barrado, Diego Armando
Med. Der.
0
Bauza, Juan
Delantero
0
Bonzi Iván
Delantero
0
Buruchaga, Eduardo
Lat-izq
0
Cabral, Joaquín
Delantero
0
Castellano, Marcelo
Med. Izq.
0
César Horst
Arquero
0
Cortave, Matías
Lat.zag
0
Crisnejo, Agustín
-
0
Espíndola, Nicolás
Lat-zag
0
Fernández, Leandro
Delantero
0
Fiorotto, Exequiel
Delantero
0
Gálligo, Diego
Med.def
0
Giménez, Gabriel
-
0
González, Marcelo
Med. Der.
0
Larrea Juan
Zaguero
1
Leonardi, Franco
-
0
Marchesini, Matías
Zaguero
0
Marotti, Francisco
Lat. Izq.
0
Menseguez, Juan Carlos
Delantero
0
Montiel, Diego
Med.ofe
0
Ortíz, Walter
Med-ofe
0
Palacios, Jorge
-
0
Pariani, Diego
-
0
Pariani, Javier
Delantero
0
Pereira, Pablo
Delantero
0
Pereyra, José
Lat. Der.
0
Pérez Romani, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
Piaggio, Rubén
Med.der
0
Prichoda, Lihué
Med. Der.
0
Ramírez, Juan Luis
-
0
Rodriguez Rojas
-
0
Rodriguez, Gonzalo
Vol
0
Rojas, Germán
-
0
Ronconi, Emiliano
-
0
Sánchez, Juan
Med. Izq.
0
Saucedo, Gonzalo
Med.der
0
Schell Grané, Ignacio
-
0
Soria, Carlos
Med.izq
0
Sosa, Sebastián
Delantero
0
Suárez, Nicolás
-
0
Trejo, Nicolas
Defensor
0
Vallejos, Maximiliano
Med. Of.
0
Vega, Patricio
Lat.izq
0
Vela, Sacha
Delantero
0
Villalba, Ricardo
Zaguero
0
Zadel, Damián Alberto
-
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
7
3
5
0
5
Club Atlético Güemes
7
4
3
3
0
Sarmiento de...
5
3
3
1
2
Central Norte (S)
5
3
3
2
1
Chaco For Ever
4
2
4
2
2
Crucero del Norte
4
3
2
2
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
4
3
2
2
0
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
4
4
4
5
-1
Douglas Haig
4
3
2
3
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
5
3
5
-2
San Martín de Formosa
3
3
3
5
-2
Boca Unidos
2
2
2
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
2
2
2
2
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
2
3
1
2
-1
Sportivo Belgrano
2
3
2
5
-3
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
7
3
8
1
7
Huracán Las Heras
7
4
3
3
0
Villa Mitre
5
3
3
1
2
Sansinena
5
4
2
2
0
Atlético Camioneros
5
4
1
1
0
Deportivo Madryn
4
2
3
0
3
Deportivo Maipú
4
3
2
4
-2
Cipolletti
3
3
5
5
0
Olimpo
3
3
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
2
1
1
0
Sportivo Desamparados
2
2
1
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
3
4
5
-1
Juventud Unida...
1
3
1
7
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Galván, Diego
3
Opazo, Daniel
2
Gimenez, Emanuel
2
Villar, Ricardo
2
Jeldres, Sebastián
2
Leguizamón, Luciano
2
Paiz, Jonathan
2
Cáceres, Julio César
2
López, Diego
2
Rios Gonzalo
2
Vargas, Joel
2
Viturro Sergio
2
Orue Martin
2
Narvay, Enrique
2
Jara, Damian
2
Ibarra, Cristian
2
Laureiro, Johann
1
Leonardo, Francisco
1
Zelaya, Raúl
1
Tamalet, Emanuel
1
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 22/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
EN JUEGO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
San Martín de Formosa
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 15/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 01/09/2019 - 14:00 hs
01/09/2019 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Central Norte (S)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Banfield
3
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
(4)
0
(5)
Juventud Unida (G)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
3
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
0
Juventud Unida (G)