Juventud Unida (G)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Juventud Unida (G)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Javier Osella
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Leonardo Fiorotto
Preparador Físico:
Diego Gribinki
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abello, Daniel
Zaguero
0
Acosta, Maximiliano
Zaguero
0
Alza, Pablo
-
0
Aquino, Bryan
Med.ofe
0
Barrado, Diego Armando
Med. Der.
0
Bauza, Juan
Delantero
0
Bonzi Iván
Delantero
0
Cabral, Joaquín
Delantero
0
Castellano, Marcelo
Med. Izq.
0
Cortave, Matías
Lat.zag
0
Crusat, Emilio
Arquero
0
De León, Lucas
Arquero
0
Escalante, Claudio
Med.izq
0
Espíndola, Nicolás
Lat-zag
0
Fernández, Leandro
Delantero
1
Gálligo, Diego
Med.def
0
González, Marcelo
Med. Der.
0
Larrea Juan
Zaguero
0
Leonardi, Franco
-
1
Marchesini, Matías
Zaguero
0
Marotti, Francisco
Lat. Izq.
0
Menseguez, Juan Carlos
Delantero
0
Montiel, Diego
Med.ofe
0
Ortíz, Walter
Med-ofe
0
Pariani, Javier
Delantero
0
Pereira, Pablo
Delantero
0
Pereyra, José
Lat. Der.
0
Pérez Romani, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
Piaggio, Rubén
Med.der
2
Prichoda, Lihué
Med. Der.
0
Ramírez
-
0
Retamar, Nicolàs
-
0
Rodriguez Rojas
-
0
Ronconi, Emiliano
-
0
Sánchez, Juan
Med. Izq.
0
Saucedo, Gonzalo
Med.der
0
Schell Grané, Ignacio
-
0
Soria, Carlos
Med.izq
0
Sosa, Sebastián
Delantero
0
Trejo, Nicolas
Defensor
0
Vallejos, Maximiliano
Med. Of.
0
Vega, Patricio
Lat.izq
0
Vela, Sacha
Delantero
0
Villalba, Ricardo
Zaguero
0
Vivas, Sebastián
Delantero
0
Zadel, Damián Alberto
-
0
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
19
7
13
6
7
Villa Mitre
14
7
7
4
3
Sansinena
10
7
7
4
3
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
10
7
8
9
-1
Deportivo Madryn
9
7
8
9
-1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
7
7
7
9
-2
Deportivo Roca
6
7
7
9
-2
Independiente de...
6
7
3
7
-4
Cipolletti
5
8
3
6
-3
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
7
7
2
5
Unión (Sunchales)
14
7
9
5
4
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
10
7
6
4
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
9
7
7
7
0
Douglas Haig
8
7
7
9
-2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
8
8
8
11
-3
Juventud Unida (G)
6
7
4
6
-2
Atlético Paraná
5
7
3
5
-2
Atlético Camioneros
5
7
2
4
-2
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
14
7
9
5
4
Sportivo Desamparados
12
7
8
4
4
Juventud Unida...
12
7
9
6
3
Deportivo Maipú
12
7
8
5
3
Huracán Las Heras
11
7
7
4
3
Estudiantes de San Luis
10
7
8
8
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
7
7
6
8
-2
Sportivo Belgrano
5
8
3
9
-6
Racing (CBA)
1
7
3
12
-9
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
22
8
10
1
9
Crucero del Norte
12
7
11
8
3
Sarmiento de...
10
6
7
4
3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
8
7
4
6
-2
Altos Hornos Zapla
8
7
4
8
-4
Juventud Antoniana
7
7
5
7
-2
Chaco For Ever
6
6
5
7
-2
San Jorge (TUC)
5
6
6
8
-2
San Martín de Formosa
4
6
3
6
-3
JUGADOR
GOLES
Michelena, Jose
5
Acosta, Ricardo
4
Depetris, Rodrigo
3
Agost, Francisco
3
Agost, Francisco
3
Silba, Luis
3
Lastra, Jonathan
3
Elorriaga, Fabricio
3
Morales, Héctor
3
Olego, Fanco
3
Boasso, Federico
3
López, Emiliano
3
Molina, Joaquín
3
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
3
Ledesma, Nicolás
2
Prieto, Marco
2
Bordonaro, Martín
2
Cáceres, Julio César
2
Tunessi, Maximiliano
2
Sepúlveda, Bruno
2
ZONA 2 - Fecha 8- 14/10/2018 - 19:30 hs
14/10/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 7- 10/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
10/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
2
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA 2 - Fecha 6- 06/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
06/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
1
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 4- 23/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
2
Douglas Haig
ZONA 2 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 20:45 hs
19/09/2018 - 20:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 2- 15/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
15/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 1- 08/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
08/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Unión de Santa Fé
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)