Crucero del Norte

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Crucero del Norte
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Héctor Rivoira
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Sergio Ramos
Preparador Físico:
Daniel Peso
Médico
Carlos Noguera
Kinesiólogo:
Rodrigo Rivero
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acuña, Lucas
Volante
0
Almirón, Cristian
Med.def
0
Arévalos, Joel
Def. Cen.
0
Arguello, Marcos
Arquero
0
Bachke, Guillermo
Arquero
0
Batista, Maximiliano
-
0
Benítez, Gilberto
Lat-zag
0
Britez, Pedro
Med. Der.
0
Britos, Cristhian
Volante
0
Bruno, Enzo
Med-of
1
Caballero, Lucas
Med.der
0
Cabrera, Franco
Vol. Der.
1
Cano, Matías
Arquero
0
Cardozo, Ramón
Delantero
6
Castro, Nicolás
Med.izq
6
Cavallo, Juan
-
2
Cerdán, Rodrigo
Med.izq
0
Diana, Sebastián
Lat. Izq.
0
Dominguez, Brian
Defensor
0
Dujaut, José
Delantero
3
Godoy, Enzo
Defensor
0
Jolod, Maximiliano
-
0
Klyniauk, Kevin Esteban
Vol. Def.
0
Lechner, Rodrigo
Zaguero
2
Marinucci, Leonardo
Delantero
6
Marotta, Nicolas
-
0
Méndez, Abel
Med.der
2
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
Delantero
0
Molinas, Ivan
Med.def
2
Ojeda, Delio
Zaguero
2
Oviedo, Lucas
Med. Izq.
3
Pérez Centurión, Daniel
Defensor
0
Perussato, Braian
Delantero
2
Pey Britez
-
0
Presentado, Matías
Zaguero
0
Rivas, Horacio Damián
Volante
0
Siergiejuk, Mauro
-
0
Siergiejuk, Mauro
Delantero
0
Silvero, Thomas
Volante
1
Sotelo, Guillermo
Zaguero
4
Stupiski, Pablo
Delantero
3
Tamis, Emanuel
Lat-izq
0
Tucker, Roberto
Zaguero
4
Valenzuela, Franco
Med.izq
0
Váttimos, David
Delantero
0
Vera, José
Med.ofe
3
Zamponi, Rubén
Zaguero
2
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
9
3
8
1
7
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
3
4
1
3
Juventud Unida...
7
3
4
1
3
Alvarado (MDP)
4
3
1
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
3
2
3
-1
Sportivo Desamparados
2
3
1
2
-1
Villa Mitre
1
3
1
3
-2
Deportivo Roca
0
3
1
10
-9
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
7
3
6
0
6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
7
3
7
4
3
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
6
3
7
2
5
Sportivo Belgrano
4
3
4
4
0
Crucero del Norte
3
3
3
4
-1
Chaco For Ever
3
3
1
2
-1
Sarmiento de...
3
3
1
6
-5
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
3
3
10
-7
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Rivadavia Lincoln
7
3
7
0
7
Deportivo Madryn
5
3
2
1
1
Sansinena
4
3
2
4
-2
Cipolletti
3
3
3
2
1
Independiente de...
2
4
2
9
-7
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Maipú
8
4
8
5
3
Huracán Las Heras
6
4
3
2
1
Unión Villa Krause...
5
4
4
4
0
Unión Aconquija
5
4
1
1
0
Gutiérrez Sport Club
3
4
4
5
-1
San Lorenzo de Alem
3
4
3
6
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Paraná
9
4
8
3
5
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
7
4
6
3
3
Dep. Libertad (S)
5
4
5
5
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
4
4
3
4
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
4
5
7
-2
Douglas Haig
4
4
8
13
-5
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Jorge (TUC)
7
4
7
5
2
Deportivo Mandiyú
6
4
3
1
2
Juventud Antoniana
6
4
4
5
-1
Altos Hornos Zapla
5
4
2
3
-1
Sportivo Patria
4
4
7
8
-1
Guaraní Antonio Franco
3
4
2
3
-1
JUGADOR
GOLES
Parisi, Lautaro
12
Jara, Diego
11
Toledo, Alejandro
11
Campozano, Cristian
10
Ledesma, Nicolás
10
Leguizamón, Luciano
10
Estigarribia, Marcelo
10
Altolaguirre, Hernán
10
Castro, Federico
10
Ramirez, Alfredo
9
Noir, Enzo
9
Juncos, Joan
9
Farias, Lucas
9
Peinado, Luciano
9
Magno, Diego
8
Balvorín Gustavo
8
Lucero, Gonzalo
8
Taborda, Cristian
8
Cañete, Franco
8
Vella, Leandro
8
ZONA B - Fecha 3- 18/02/2018 - 18:30 hs
18/02/2018 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
1
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA B - Fecha 2- 11/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
11/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA B - Fecha 1- 02/02/2018 - 22:00 hs
02/02/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
2
1
Crucero del Norte
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
3
0
Sportivo Patria
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Patria
2
2
Crucero del Norte