Crucero del Norte

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Crucero del Norte
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Sandro Barbaro
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Jose Alberto Maxemchuk
Preparador Físico:
Franco Steinhorst y Darío Ortíz
Médico
Carlos Noguera
Kinesiólogo:
Rodrigo Rivero
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acuña, Lucas
Volante
0
Almirón, Cristian
Med.def
0
Arévalos, Joel
Def. Cen.
0
Arguello, Marcos
Arquero
0
Bachke, Guillermo
Arquero
0
Batista, Maximiliano
-
0
Benítez, Gilberto
Lat-zag
0
Britez, Pedro
Med. Der.
0
Britos, Cristhian
Volante
0
Bruno, Enzo
Med-of
1
Caballero, Lucas
Med.der
0
Cabrera, Franco
Vol. Der.
0
Campozano, Cristian
Delantero
1
Cano, Matías
Arquero
0
Cardozo, Ramón
Delantero
0
Castro, Nicolás
Med.izq
0
Cavallo, Juan
-
0
Cerdán, Rodrigo
Med.izq
2
Diana, Sebastián
Lat. Izq.
0
Dominguez, Brian
Defensor
0
Dujaut, José
Delantero
0
Fioravanti, Leandro
Defensor
0
Godoy, Enzo
Defensor
0
Jolod, Maximiliano
-
0
Klyniauk, Kevin Esteban
Vol. Def.
0
Lechner, Rodrigo
Zaguero
0
Marinucci, Leonardo
Delantero
3
Marotta, Nicolas
-
0
Martínez, Federico
Delantero
3
Méndez, Abel
Med.der
0
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
Delantero
4
Molinas, Ivan
Med.def
3
Ojeda, Delio
Zaguero
0
Oviedo, Lucas
Med. Izq.
0
Pérez Centurión, Daniel
Defensor
0
Perez, Alejandro
-
1
Perussato, Braian
Delantero
0
Pey Britez
-
0
Presentado, Matías
Zaguero
0
Rivas, Horacio Damián
Volante
0
Siergiejuk, Mauro
-
0
Siergiejuk, Mauro
Delantero
0
Silvero, Thomas
Volante
0
Sotelo, Guillermo
Zaguero
2
Tamis, Emanuel
Lat-izq
0
Valenzuela, Franco
Med.izq
0
Váttimos, David
Delantero
0
Vera, José
Med.ofe
0
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
32
16
24
15
9
Villa Mitre
27
16
17
12
5
Sansinena
25
16
17
11
6
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
24
16
15
16
-1
Deportivo Madryn
22
15
17
20
-3
Cipolletti
19
16
18
15
3
Deportivo Roca
16
16
12
15
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
13
15
14
20
-6
Independiente de...
10
16
11
21
-10
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
25
16
22
18
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
24
16
20
14
6
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
23
16
19
18
1
Juventud Unida (G)
21
16
15
13
2
Atlético Camioneros
21
16
14
12
2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
20
16
18
20
-2
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
18
16
9
9
0
Atlético Paraná
17
16
13
19
-6
Douglas Haig
15
16
10
17
-7
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
27
16
19
11
8
Huracán Las Heras
24
16
16
12
4
Sportivo Desamparados
24
16
15
11
4
Deportivo Maipú
23
16
16
14
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
22
16
19
16
3
San Lorenzo de Alem
19
16
17
19
-2
Juventud Unida...
16
15
15
22
-7
Sportivo Belgrano
15
15
10
15
-5
Racing (CBA)
13
16
12
19
-7
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
37
17
23
10
13
Chaco For Ever
30
16
26
14
12
Sarmiento de...
30
17
23
14
9
San Jorge (TUC)
26
16
26
18
8
Crucero del Norte
24
16
21
17
4
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
17
16
11
21
-10
Juventud Antoniana
15
18
14
20
-6
Altos Hornos Zapla
12
16
10
26
-16
San Martín de Formosa
8
16
9
23
-14
JUGADOR
GOLES
Olego, Fanco
11
Gonzalez, Jorge
8
Molina, Joaquín
8
Michelena, Jose
7
Acosta, Ricardo
7
Seco, Luis
7
Herrera, Carlos
7
Amieva, Juan Martín
6
Bayk, Javier
6
Boasso, Federico
6
Galván, Diego
5
Cuevas, Emanuel
5
Depetris, Rodrigo
5
Vasilchik, Federico
5
López, Emiliano
5
Prieto, Marco
5
Fabro, Martín
5
Tunessi, Maximiliano
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Floglia, Nicolás
4
ZONA 4 - Fecha 18- 09/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
09/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
2
San Martín de Formosa
ZONA 4 - Fecha 17- 02/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
02/12/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Altos Hornos Zapla
0
2
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 16- 28/11/2018 - 21:30 hs
28/11/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA 4 - Fecha 15- 23/11/2018 - 22:00 hs
23/11/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 14- 18/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
18/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
0
San Jorge (TUC)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 12- 07/11/2018 - 21:30 hs
07/11/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
2
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 11- 02/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
02/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
0
2
Boca Unidos
ZONA 4 - Fecha 10- 28/10/2018 - 17:30 hs
28/10/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 9- 23/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
23/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín de Formosa
0
3
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 8- 15/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
15/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
4
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
ZONA 4 - Fecha 7- 11/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
11/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 6- 05/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
05/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 5- 30/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Jorge (TUC)
3
1
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
19/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
1
Chaco For Ever
ZONA 4 - Fecha 2- 14/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
14/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
1
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
09/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
3
0
Sportivo Patria
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Patria
2
2
Crucero del Norte