Crucero del Norte

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Crucero del Norte
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Sandro Barbaro
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Jose Alberto Maxemchuk
Preparador Físico:
Franco Steinhorst y Darío Ortíz
Médico
Carlos Noguera
Kinesiólogo:
Rodrigo Rivero
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acuña, Lucas
Volante
0
Almirón, Cristian
Med.def
0
Arévalos, Joel
Def. Cen.
0
Arguello, Marcos
Arquero
0
Bachke, Guillermo
Arquero
0
Batista, Maximiliano
-
0
Benítez, Gilberto
Lat-zag
0
Britez, Pedro
Med. Der.
0
Britos, Cristhian
Volante
0
Bruno, Enzo
Med-of
1
Caballero, Lucas
Med.der
0
Cabrera, Franco
Vol. Der.
0
Campozano, Cristian
Delantero
1
Cano, Matías
Arquero
0
Cardozo, Ramón
Delantero
0
Castro, Nicolás
Med.izq
0
Cavallo, Juan
-
0
Cerdán, Rodrigo
Med.izq
0
Diana, Sebastián
Lat. Izq.
0
Dominguez, Brian
Defensor
0
Dujaut, José
Delantero
0
Fioravanti, Leandro
Defensor
0
Godoy, Enzo
Defensor
0
Jolod, Maximiliano
-
0
Klyniauk, Kevin Esteban
Vol. Def.
0
Lechner, Rodrigo
Zaguero
0
Marinucci, Leonardo
Delantero
1
Marotta, Nicolas
-
0
Martínez, Federico
Delantero
2
Méndez, Abel
Med.der
0
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
Delantero
3
Molinas, Ivan
Med.def
0
Ojeda, Delio
Zaguero
0
Oviedo, Lucas
Med. Izq.
0
Pérez Centurión, Daniel
Defensor
0
Perez, Alejandro
-
1
Perussato, Braian
Delantero
0
Pey Britez
-
0
Presentado, Matías
Zaguero
0
Rivas, Horacio Damián
Volante
0
Siergiejuk, Mauro
-
0
Siergiejuk, Mauro
Delantero
0
Silvero, Thomas
Volante
0
Sotelo, Guillermo
Zaguero
1
Tamis, Emanuel
Lat-izq
0
Valenzuela, Franco
Med.izq
0
Váttimos, David
Delantero
0
Vera, José
Med.ofe
0
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
19
7
13
6
7
Villa Mitre
14
7
7
4
3
Sansinena
10
7
7
4
3
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
10
7
8
9
-1
Deportivo Madryn
9
7
8
9
-1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
7
7
7
9
-2
Deportivo Roca
6
7
7
9
-2
Independiente de...
6
7
3
7
-4
Cipolletti
5
8
3
6
-3
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
7
7
2
5
Unión (Sunchales)
14
7
9
5
4
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
10
7
6
4
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
9
7
7
7
0
Douglas Haig
8
7
7
9
-2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
8
8
8
11
-3
Juventud Unida (G)
6
7
4
6
-2
Atlético Paraná
5
7
3
5
-2
Atlético Camioneros
5
7
2
4
-2
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
14
7
9
5
4
Sportivo Desamparados
12
7
8
4
4
Juventud Unida...
12
7
9
6
3
Deportivo Maipú
12
7
8
5
3
Huracán Las Heras
11
7
7
4
3
Estudiantes de San Luis
10
7
8
8
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
7
7
6
8
-2
Sportivo Belgrano
5
8
3
9
-6
Racing (CBA)
1
7
3
12
-9
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
22
8
10
1
9
Crucero del Norte
12
7
11
8
3
Sarmiento de...
10
6
7
4
3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
8
7
4
6
-2
Altos Hornos Zapla
8
7
4
8
-4
Juventud Antoniana
7
7
5
7
-2
Chaco For Ever
6
6
5
7
-2
San Jorge (TUC)
5
6
6
8
-2
San Martín de Formosa
4
6
3
6
-3
JUGADOR
GOLES
Michelena, Jose
5
Acosta, Ricardo
4
Agost, Francisco
3
Depetris, Rodrigo
3
Morales, Héctor
3
Elorriaga, Fabricio
3
Agost, Francisco
3
Lastra, Jonathan
3
Silba, Luis
3
López, Emiliano
3
Boasso, Federico
3
Molina, Joaquín
3
Olego, Fanco
3
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
3
Cáceres, Julio César
2
Ledesma, Nicolás
2
Prieto, Marco
2
Tunessi, Maximiliano
2
Bordonaro, Martín
2
Gentile, Gaspar
2
ZONA 4 - Fecha 8- 15/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
15/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
4
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
ZONA 4 - Fecha 7- 11/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
11/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 6- 05/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
05/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 5- 30/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Jorge (TUC)
3
1
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
19/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
1
Chaco For Ever
ZONA 4 - Fecha 2- 14/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
14/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
1
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
09/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
3
0
Sportivo Patria
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Patria
2
2
Crucero del Norte