Guaraní Antonio Franco

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Martín Zuccarelli y Humberto Zuccarelli
Ayudante/s de Campo:
.
Preparador Físico:
.
Médico
Walter Villalba
Kinesiólogo:
Gustavo Sánches
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acuña Tejera, Maximiliano
Zaguero
0
Acuña, Federico
Lat.zag
0
Alba, Miguel
Delantero
0
Almirón, Alan
-
2
Bareiro, Rodrigo
-
1
Barinaga, Cristian
Delantero
9
Barraza, Julio
-
1
Barreña, Juan José
Zaguero
0
Barreña, Marcelo
Zaguero
0
Battaglia, Sebastián
-
0
Bellingi, Francisco
Lateral
0
Benitez, Leandro
Med.der
0
Benítez, Marcos
-
1
Beratz, Lisandro
Defensor
0
Brito, Víctor
Med. Of.
0
Cañete, Leandro
Arquero
0
Cardozo, Darío
-
0
Chamut Gustavo
Delantero
0
Defilippi, José María
Lat. Der.
0
Delgado, Alexis
Delantero
0
Domizzi, Stefano
Defensor
0
Eluchans, Juan
Med.izq
1
Fioravanti, Leandro
Defensor
1
Gaviglio Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Godoy, Cristian
Zaguero
0
Gómez, Mauro
Delantero
0
Goñi, Agustín
-
0
González Ayala, Armando
-
1
Hereñú, Jonathan
Med. Def.
0
Hereñú, Jonathan
Lat. Der.
0
Hobecker, Osvaldo
Med.izq
2
Irrazabal, Yonathan
Arquero
0
Kopp Elias
Delantero
0
López, Brian
Lat.der
0
Marcovics, Brian
Zaguero
0
Martínez
-
0
Narese, Exequiel
Med. Der.
0
Noce, Germán
Lat./zag.
0
Noir Enzo
Delantero
0
Ramos Lucas
Delantero
0
Russo, Roberto Emilio
Lat. Der.
0
Rusttón, Laureano
Arquero
1
Salgueiro, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
Salvatierra, Carlos
Med. Der.
0
Semino, Gustavo
Zaguero
0
Tobares, Mauricio
Zaguero
0
Vera, Ricardo
-
1
Vester, Alan
Defensor
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento de...
7
3
6
3
3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
7
3
5
3
2
Altos Hornos Zapla
3
3
5
3
2
Mitre de Santiago del...
3
1
3
1
2
Chaco For Ever
3
3
4
4
0
Unión Villa Krause...
3
2
2
2
0
Juventud Antoniana
3
3
1
4
-3
Unión Aconquija
0
0
0
0
0
Sportivo Patria
0
2
2
8
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
7
3
5
2
3
Villa Mitre
5
3
4
1
3
Agropecuario Argentino
4
2
4
3
1
Deportivo Madryn
4
2
2
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
3
2
4
3
1
Cipolletti
1
1
1
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
2
3
-1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
2
1
3
-2
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
0
3
1
7
-6
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Roca
3
1
3
0
3
Rivadavia Lincoln
3
2
2
1
1
Deportivo Maipú
3
1
1
0
1
Independiente de...
2
2
3
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
2
1
3
-2
General Belgrano (SR)
1
2
2
5
-3
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gutiérrez Sport Club
7
4
6
8
-2
San Jorge (TUC)
6
3
8
4
4
San Lorenzo de Alem
4
3
5
4
1
Sportivo Desamparados
4
3
4
4
0
Juventud Unida...
3
3
3
3
0
Concepción F.C....
0
2
2
5
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Belgrano
8
2
4
1
3
Guaraní Antonio Franco
2
2
5
5
0
Sol de América
1
2
3
4
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
1
2
5
7
-2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
0
2
1
3
-2
JUGADOR
GOLES
Amieva, Juan Martín
12
Alvarenga, Pablo Palacios
12
Ciaccheri, Esteban
11
Cáceres, Julio
11
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
11
Salvatierra, Daniel
10
Barinaga, Cristian
9
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
9
Aguirre, Nicolás
9
Almerares, Federico
9
López, Diego
9
Chavarría, Matías
9
Arostegui Juan Manuel
8
Michelena, José
8
Vera, Jesús
8
Tijanovich, Horacio
8
Garavano, Gonzalo
8
Bielkiewicz, Diego
8
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
7
Silba, Luis
7
Federal A - REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 4- 26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
1
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Federal A - REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 3- 22/03/2017 - 20:30 hs
22/03/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de América
0
0
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Federal A - REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 2- 18/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
18/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guaraní Antonio Franco
4
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Federal A - REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 1- 12/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
12/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
Guaraní Antonio Franco