San Martín (TUC)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
San Martín (TUC)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Diego Cagna
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Guillermo Ríos
Preparador Físico:
Ricardo Paladino
Médico
Diego Riberi
Kinesiólogo:
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abregú, César
Med.der
0
Abregú, Gustavo
Lat.der
0
Acosta, Leonardo
Delantero
4
Briones, Agustín
Med.def
0
Bucci Diego
Med.ofe
2
Bustos, Lucas Mauricio
Lat. Izq.
0
Cajarabilla, Darío
Zaguero
0
Carrasco Daniel
Delantero
0
Catalán, Matías
Lat.der
0
Díaz Baffico, Leandro
Delantero
4
Dip, Daniel Alberto
Med.ofe
0
Fernández Miguel
Delantero
0
Fernández, Matías
Delantero
0
Ferrero, Alexis
Zaguero
0
Galeano Juan
Med. Der.
3
García, Matías
Med.ofe
4
Giménez, Diego Armando
Delantero
0
Goicoechea, Esteban
Lat.der
1
Gómez, Matías
.
0
Gonzalez Luciano
Lat-zag
0
Gracián, Leandro
Vol. Ofe.
1
Lentini, Ramón
Delantero
18
López, Alejandro
Lat-izq
0
López, Javier
Med. Izq.
0
Malagueño, Javier
Zaguero
0
Martinez Gullota, José
Arquero
0
Martinez, Emanuel
Lat. Der.
0
Medina Anibal
Med. Der.
0
Méndez, Diego
-
0
Moreira, Rodrigo
Lat.der
7
Oliver, Francisco
Zaguero
0
Pomba Federico
Med. Of.
0
Quiroga, Mauro
Delantero
7
Rizzo, Leonardo
Med. Izq.
0
Rodríguez, Facundo
Delantero
0
Rodriguez, Gonzalo
Delantero
6
Rodríguez, Maximiliano
Med.izq
0
Rodríguez, Patricio Ricardo
-
0
Rodríguez, Victor
Med.def
0
Roldán Nicolás
Delantero
0
Seri, Martin
Med. Def.
0
Serrano Rolando
Lat. Der.
0
Taborda, César
Arquero
0
Vega, Claudio
-
1
Velasco, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Viturro, Sergio
Med.der
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
84
42
59
23
36
Chacarita Juniors
75
42
55
38
17
Guillermo Brown
74
42
52
28
24
Independiente Rivadavia
66
42
47
42
5
Instituto A.C.C.
63
43
58
50
8
Nueva Chicago
59
42
52
44
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
59
43
51
44
7
C.A. Brown (A)
59
42
54
50
4
Ramón Santamarina
57
42
40
43
-3
Almagro
56
42
34
34
0
All Boys
56
41
40
43
-3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
55
42
54
46
8
San Martín (TUC)
55
42
57
54
3
Flandria
55
42
39
38
1
Los Andes
55
42
44
49
-5
Estudiantes de San Luis
53
42
39
54
-15
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
49
42
33
42
-9
Douglas Haig
49
42
36
48
-12
Juventud Unida (G)
49
42
46
66
-20
Boca Unidos
46
42
42
52
-10
Villa Dálmine
44
42
43
55
-12
Crucero del Norte
37
42
36
45
-9
Atlético Paraná
37
41
33
56
-23
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
28
Figueroa, Tobías
21
Lentini, Ramón
18
Romero, Braian
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Blanco, Alexis
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Fydriszewski, Francisco
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Tarragona, Cristian
12
García, Juan Manuel
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Vila, Luis
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Michel, Martín
10
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Becerra, Leandro
10
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
115
62
1.854
Chacarita Juniors
152
99
1.535
Nueva Chicago
110
76
1.447
Guillermo Brown
152
105
1.447
Ramón Santamarina
169
120
1.408
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
167
119
1.403
C.A. Brown (A)
82
59
1.389
Boca Unidos
161
119
1.352
San Martín (TUC)
47
35
1.342
Villa Dálmine
134
100
1.340
Los Andes
138
103
1.339
Ferro Carril Oeste
157
120
1.308
Juventud Unida (G)
124
95
1.305
All Boys
151
117
1.290
Almagro
77
60
1.283
Instituto A.C.C.
153
120
1.275
Independiente Rivadavia
152
120
1.266
Crucero del Norte
98
78
1.256
Estudiantes de San Luis
121
97
1.247
Central Córdoba (SGO)
126
101
1.247
Douglas Haig
146
120
1.216
Flandria
43
36
1.194
Atlético Paraná
109
100
1.090
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Fecha 45 - 23/07/2017 - 17:00 hs
23/07/2017 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
-
-
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 44 - 17/07/2017 - 21:00 hs
17/07/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
3
Los Andes
Fecha 43 - 13/07/2017 - 14:30 hs
13/07/2017 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 42 - 07/07/2017 - 21:30 hs
07/07/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Flandria
Fecha 41 - 30/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
30/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 40 - 25/06/2017 - 16:45 hs
25/06/2017 - 16:45 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 39 - 21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 38 - 16/06/2017 - 21:30 hs
16/06/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 37 - 11/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
11/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
3
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 36 - 03/06/2017 - 17:05 hs
03/06/2017 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 34 - 20/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
20/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 33 - 16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
4
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 14:30 hs
06/05/2017 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
3
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 18:05 hs
08/04/2017 - 18:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 25 - 02/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
02/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 24 - 24/03/2017 - 20:05 hs
24/03/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 23 - 20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
14/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 19:00 hs
03/12/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 17 - 27/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
27/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 15 - 18/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
18/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
2
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
4
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
08/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
21/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
3
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 13:35 hs
10/09/2016 - 13:35 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
2
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 18:35 hs
03/09/2016 - 18:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 14:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
2
Argentinos Juniors