San Martín (TUC)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
San Martín (TUC)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Diego Cagna
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Guillermo Ríos
Preparador Físico:
Ricardo Paladino
Médico
Diego Riberi
Kinesiólogo:
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abregú, César
Med.der
0
Abregú, Gustavo
Lat.der
0
Acosta, Leonardo
Delantero
3
Briones, Agustín
Med.def
0
Bucci Diego
Med.ofe
2
Bustos, Lucas Mauricio
Lat. Izq.
0
Cajarabilla, Darío
Zaguero
0
Carrasco Daniel
Delantero
0
Catalán, Matías
Lat.der
0
Dip, Daniel Alberto
Med.ofe
0
Fernández Miguel
Delantero
0
Fernández, Matías
Delantero
0
Ferrero, Alexis
Zaguero
0
Galeano Juan
Med. Der.
2
García, Matías
Med.ofe
2
Giménez, Diego Armando
Delantero
0
Goicoechea, Esteban
Lat.der
0
Gómez, Matías
.
0
Gonzalez Luciano
Lat-zag
0
Gracián, Leandro
Vol. Ofe.
1
Lentini, Ramón
Delantero
15
López, Alejandro
Lat-izq
0
López, Javier
Med. Izq.
0
Malagueño, Javier
Zaguero
0
Martinez Gullota, José
Arquero
0
Martinez, Emanuel
Lat. Der.
0
Medina Anibal
Med. Der.
0
Méndez, Diego
-
0
Moreira, Rodrigo
Lat.der
7
Oliver, Francisco
Zaguero
0
Pomba Federico
Med. Of.
0
Quiroga, Mauro
Delantero
5
Rizzo, Leonardo
Med. Izq.
0
Rodríguez, Facundo
Delantero
0
Rodriguez, Gonzalo
Delantero
5
Rodríguez, Maximiliano
Med.izq
0
Rodríguez, Patricio Ricardo
-
0
Rodríguez, Victor
Med.def
0
Roldán Nicolás
Delantero
0
Seri, Martin
Med. Def.
0
Serrano Rolando
Lat. Der.
0
Taborda, César
Arquero
0
Vega, Claudio
-
1
Velasco, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Viturro, Sergio
Med.der
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
65
34
45
19
26
Guillermo Brown
60
34
44
24
20
Nueva Chicago
54
34
47
35
12
Chacarita Juniors
53
33
39
33
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
50
34
45
33
12
Instituto A.C.C.
49
34
48
40
8
Almagro
49
33
26
18
8
San Martín (TUC)
46
33
46
44
2
C.A. Brown (A)
46
34
41
42
-1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
44
33
36
32
4
Independiente Rivadavia
44
33
33
38
-5
All Boys
44
34
34
42
-8
Estudiantes de San Luis
44
33
33
43
-10
Flandria
43
33
31
31
0
Ramón Santamarina
43
33
36
38
-2
Los Andes
43
34
31
36
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
34
27
33
-6
Douglas Haig
39
33
30
38
-8
Juventud Unida (G)
38
34
41
58
-17
Boca Unidos
36
33
33
41
-8
Villa Dálmine
33
33
36
43
-7
Crucero del Norte
30
33
31
36
-5
Atlético Paraná
30
34
24
40
-16
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
21
Figueroa, Tobías
17
Lentini, Ramón
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Vombergar, Andrés
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
García, Juan Manuel
11
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Chávez, Cristian
9
Vila, Luis
9
Cardozo, Diego
9
Felice, Leonel
9
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
96
54
1.777
Nueva Chicago
105
68
1.544
San Martín (TUC)
38
26
1.461
Chacarita Juniors
130
90
1.444
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
111
1.441
Guillermo Brown
138
97
1.422
Ramón Santamarina
155
111
1.396
Boca Unidos
151
110
1.372
Almagro
70
51
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
69
51
1.352
Villa Dálmine
123
91
1.351
Ferro Carril Oeste
148
111
1.333
Los Andes
126
95
1.326
Crucero del Norte
91
69
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Estudiantes de San Luis
112
88
1.272
All Boys
139
110
1.263
Instituto A.C.C.
139
111
1.252
Central Córdoba (SGO)
115
92
1.250
Douglas Haig
136
111
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
130
111
1.171
Flandria
31
27
1.148
Atlético Paraná
102
93
1.096
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 34 - 20/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
20/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 33 - 16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
4
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 14:30 hs
06/05/2017 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
3
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 18:05 hs
08/04/2017 - 18:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 25 - 02/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
02/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 24 - 24/03/2017 - 20:05 hs
24/03/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 23 - 20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
14/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 19:00 hs
03/12/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 17 - 27/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
27/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 15 - 18/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
18/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
2
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
23/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
4
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
08/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
21/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
3
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 13:35 hs
10/09/2016 - 13:35 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
2
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 18:35 hs
03/09/2016 - 18:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 14:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
2
Argentinos Juniors