Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Carlos Morales Santos
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Cristian Anaya y Walter Manduca
Preparador Físico:
Federico Martínez
Médico
Oscar Molina
Kinesiólogo:
Marcelo Condori
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alexis Machuca
Defensor
0
Arce, Gabriel
Delantero
0
Arías, Mauricio
Lat-izq
0
Bailone, Ignacio
Delantero
0
Benavidez, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Blanco, Alexis
Delantero
0
Bueno, José Junior Julio
Lat-zag
0
Buono, Mauro
Delantero
0
Busse, Walter
Med. Der.
0
Callejo, Facundo
Delantero
0
Cazula, Álvaro
-
0
Celiz, Milton
Delantero
0
Contin, Leandro
Delantero
0
Contín, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Córdoba, Matías
-
0
Cuevas, Héctor
Delantero
0
De Giorgi, Carlos
Arquero
0
Distéfano, David
Vol. Ofe.
0
Ferreyra, Leonardo Martín
Med. Izq.
0
Freire, Federico
Med.def
0
Frezzotti, Alejandro
Med.der
0
Gallegos, Ezequiel
Med.def
0
González, Gastón
Delantero
0
Juarez, Daniel
-
0
Lazzaroni, Franco
Zaguero
0
Limousin, Christian
Arquero
0
Lopez, Diego
Lat.zag
0
Machuca, Alexis
Defensor
0
Manchot, Alejandro
Lat./zag.
0
Martiñones, Diego
Delantero
0
Matricardi, Patricio
Lat.zag
0
Molina, Matias
Lat. Izq.
0
Morales, Rodrigo
Med.def
0
Morel, Carlos
Arquero
0
Muñoz, Fabian
Delantero
0
Nazario, Gonzalo
-
0
Nicolaievsky, Diego
Med.ofe
0
Padilla, Mauricio
Lat-zag
0
Petrich, Lucas
Arquero
0
Pfund, Guillermo
Zaguero
0
Ramírez, Julián
Delantero
0
Sanabria, Ignacio
Lat.izq
0
Sanabria, Jorge
Lat./zag.
0
Sanchez, Sebastián
-
0
Serrano, Enzo
Med.der
0
Stella, Nicolás
Arquero
0
Sufi, Agustín
Delantero
0
Sufi, Agustín
-
0
Virreyra, Ulises
Ext. Izq.
0
Zárate, Nahuel
Lat.izq
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
López, Emiliano
1
Sánchez, Cristian
1
Tellas, Gabriel
1
Soria Sánchez, Hugo
1
Sánchez, Cristian
1
Vasquez, Ignacio
1
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Almagro
0
0
Tigre
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
Temperley
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
Platense
0
0
All Boys
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
Fecha 25 - 20/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
20/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 24 - 14/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
14/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
4
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 23 - 07/04/2019 - 17:15 hs
07/04/2019 - 17:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 22 - 01/04/2019 - 21:05 hs
01/04/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 20 - 17/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 19 - 11/03/2019 - 18:00 hs
11/03/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 18 - 01/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
01/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 17 - 24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Olimpo
Fecha 16 - 17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 22:00 hs
08/12/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 01/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
01/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 19:30 hs
11/11/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
04/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 8 - 18/11/2018 - 19:15 hs
18/11/2018 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 7 - 21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
21/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 6 - 06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 5 - 13/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
13/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 4 - 22/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
22/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 2 - 02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
02/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)