Banfield

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
Banfield
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Javier Sanguinetti
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Lucas Rivas, Cristian Lovrincevich y Adrián Gonzál
Preparador Físico:
Ramiro Loguercio y Walter Occhiato
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Altamirano, Facundo
Arquero
0
Álvarez, Juan Pablo
Delantero
0
Arboleda, Iván
Arquero
0
Arciero, Rodrigo
Lat.der
0
Benega, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Bertolo, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Bordagaray, Fabián
Delantero
0
Bravo, Claudio
Lat.izq
0
Cabrera, Alejandro
Med.def
0
Coronel, Emanuel
Lat-zag
0
Cuero, Mauricio
Delantero
0
Dátolo, Jesús
Med.izq
0
Fontana, Agustín
Delantero
0
Galoppo, Giuliano
Med.def
0
Gómez, Luciano
Lat.der
0
Gutiérrez, Jonás
Med.izq
0
Lenis, Reinaldo
Delantero
0
Linares, Nicolás
Med.def
0
Lollo, Luciano
Zaguero
0
López, Michael
Delantero
0
Maldonado, Alexis
Zaguero
0
Payero, Martín
Med.ofe
0
Pons, Luciano
Delantero
0
Quinteros, Franco
Lat.izq
0
Rodríguez, Jorge
Med.def
0
Sosa, Alexis
Zaguero
0
Urzi, Agustín
Delantero
0
Velázquez, Pablo
Delantero
0
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
0
0
0
Colón
0
0
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
0
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
0
0
0
Racing
0
0
0
0
0
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
0
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Patronato (P)
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
Banfield
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
Lanús
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
Racing
0
0
Colón
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
River Plate
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
Huracán
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
Independiente
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
0
(6)
0
(5)
Banfield
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Banfield
3
0
Juventud Unida (G)