Independiente

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
Independiente
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Lucas Pusineri
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Rubén Tanucci y Matías Villavicencio
Preparador Físico:
Ariel Perticarari
Médico
Luis Chiaradía y Sergio Mauro
Kinesiólogo:
Gabriel De Brasi y Julio Zunino
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Álvarez, Milton
Arquero
0
Barboza Ullúa, Alexander
Zaguero
0
Benavidez, Carlos
Med.ofe
0
Benítez, Martín
Delantero
0
Blanco, Domingo
Med-of
0
Bustos, Fabricio
Lat. Der.
0
Campaña, Martín
Arquero
0
Cueva, Crisitan
Med.ofe
0
Dominguez, Cecilio
Med.ofe
0
Fernández, Leandro
Delantero
0
Ferreira, Brian
Med.ofe
0
Figal, Jorge Nicolás
Defensor
0
Franco, Alan
Zaguero
0
Hernández, Pablo
Med.ofe
0
Millañanco, Raúl
Delantero
0
Molina, Mauro
-
0
Pereira, Guillermo
Medio Der
0
Roa, Andrés
Med.ofe
0
Romero, Braian
Delantero
0
Romero, Lucas
Med.def
0
Romero, Silvio
Delantero
0
Sánchez Miño, Juan
Med.izq
0
Silva, Francisco
Med.def
-1
Silva, Gaston
Lat.izq
0
Soñora, Alan
Enganche
0
Togni, Gastón
Med-izq
0
Velasco, Alan
Extremo
0
Villagra, Nicolás
Lat. Der.
0
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
0
0
0
Colón
0
0
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
0
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
0
0
0
Racing
0
0
0
0
0
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
0
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Nuss, Thiago
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
River Plate
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Colón
0
0
Racing
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
Lanús
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
Independiente
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Huracán
0
0
Banfield
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Independiente
0
2
Lanús
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
Independiente
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Patronato (P)
0
1
Independiente
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Independiente
4
0
Atlas