Belgrano (CBA)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Belgrano (CBA)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Alfredo Berti
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Ivan Gabrich
Preparador Físico:
Emmanuel García y Adrian Castelli
Médico
José María Luna
Kinesiólogo:
Sebastián Schanton, Matías Sampietro, Carlos Arbul
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Lucas
Arquero
0
Almeida, Christian
Zaguero
0
Amione, Bruno
Defensor
0
Barbero, Valentín
Vol Of.
0
Barbieri, Gino
Defensor
0
Barinaga, Juan
Lat. Der
0
Bernardello, Hernán
Med.def
0
Borja, Enrique Javier
Delantero
0
Erramuspe, Rodrigo
Zaguero
1
Franco, Carlos Emanuel
Arquero
0
Garnerone, Martín
Delantero
0
Gonzalez, Gastón
Med.der
0
Lencina, Gonzalo
Delantero
1
Longo, Santiago
Vol Cen
0
Lugo, Maximiliano
Med.izq
0
Lujan, Nahuel
Med.izq
1
Luna, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Martinez Pinto, Santiago
Med.def
0
Noir, Ricardo
Delantero
2
Novillo, Joaquín
Defensor
1
Ostchega, Tobias
Volante
0
Pardo, Franco
Defensor
0
Quiroga, Juan
Lat.izq
0
Rigamonti, César
Arquero
0
Rivero, Martín
Med.ofe
0
Rufinetti, Agustín
Arquero
0
Salas, Juan Carlos
Defensor
0
Sánchez, Ulises
Delantero
0
Sequeira, Leonardo
Delantero
1
Techera, Cristian
Med.ofe
2
Tomasetti, Gerónimo
Volante
0
Vasquez, Ignacio
-
0
Vegetti, Pablo
Delantero
7
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
27
12
26
14
12
Estudiantes (RC)
24
13
21
14
7
Platense
22
12
14
9
5
San Martín (SJ)
22
13
12
9
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
15
12
3
Temperley
21
12
12
10
2
Alvarado (MDP)
16
13
18
18
0
Deportivo Morón
16
12
11
12
-1
Guillermo Brown
16
12
11
12
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
14
12
18
23
-5
Belgrano (CBA)
13
13
17
19
-2
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
12
8
10
-2
Agropecuario Argentino
13
13
9
13
-4
Barracas Central
12
12
12
15
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
12
9
16
-7
Nueva Chicago
10
13
10
17
-7
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
20
7
13
Sarmiento (J)
24
13
24
14
10
Defensores de Belgrano
22
13
15
9
6
Dep. Riestra
19
13
9
10
-1
Villa Dálmine
18
13
12
8
4
Atlético Rafaela
18
13
17
16
1
Instituto A.C.C.
16
12
16
14
2
Tigre
16
11
11
9
2
Quilmes A.C.
15
13
12
15
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
14
13
9
12
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
12
7
10
-3
Chacarita Juniors
13
13
9
19
-10
Ramón Santamarina
12
12
9
10
-1
Almagro
12
12
7
10
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
10
12
10
15
-5
All Boys
9
13
6
15
-9
Jugador
Goles
Pons, Luciano
11
Magnin, Pablo
11
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Rivero, Germán Ariel
8
Vegetti, Pablo
7
Bajamich, Mateo
7
Toloza, Franco
7
Molina, Tomas
5
González, Leandro
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Quiroga, Sergio
4
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Mazzantti, Walter
3
Aguirre, Ezequiel
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Blanco, Ismael
3
González Metilli,...
3
Barsottini, Osvaldo
3
Asenjo, Mauricio
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
24
11
2.181
Temperley
21
11
1.909
Platense
22
12
1.833
Sarmiento (J)
20
11
1.818
Defensores de Belgrano
21
12
1.750
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
1.750
Tigre
13
9
1.444
Deportivo Morón
15
11
1.363
Dep. Riestra
16
12
1.333
Villa Dálmine
15
12
1.250
Chacarita Juniors
12
12
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
12
12
1.000
Almagro
12
12
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
11
1.000
Barracas Central
9
11
0.818
C.A. Brown (A)
9
11
0.818
Nueva Chicago
9
12
0.750
All Boys
8
12
0.666
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
2.250
San Martín (SJ)
21
13
1.615
Instituto A.C.C.
16
10
1.600
Atlético Rafaela
17
11
1.545
Guillermo Brown
16
11
1.454
Independiente Rivadavia
14
11
1.272
Alvarado (MDP)
16
13
1.230
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
11
1.181
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
13
11
1.181
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
14
12
1.166
Ramón Santamarina
11
11
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
12
12
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
10
12
0.833
Fecha 13 - 15/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
15/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 12 - 10/11/2019 - 15:45 hs
10/11/2019 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 17:10 hs
02/11/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 10 - 19/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
19/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2019 - 18:40 hs
12/10/2019 - 18:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 8 - 04/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
04/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
4
2
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 7 - 29/09/2019 - 17:35 hs
29/09/2019 - 17:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 6 - 23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 5 - 12/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
12/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
3
1
Temperley
Fecha 4 - 06/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
06/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 3 - 30/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
30/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
3
0
Dep. Riestra