Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Carlos Roldán
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aquino John
Delantero
0
Benítez, Jonathan
-
1
Besel, Conrado
Delantero
0
Bocchi, Patricio
-
0
Cabrera, Luciano
Zaguero
0
Cardozo, Jorge
-
0
Caro, Alejandro
-
0
Castilla, Carlos
Delantero
0
Del Poggetto, Diego
-
0
Delmastro, Diego
Med. Of.
0
Farias, Diego
-
3
Ferreyra Claudio
Delantero
0
Fornillo, Cristian
Delantero
3
Galarraga, Juan Carlos
-
0
Giovenale, Silvio
Delantero
0
Gironi, Cristian
Med. Def.
0
Gómez, Maxi
Delantero
1
Góngora, Martín
Arquero
0
González, César
Lat./zag.
2
Gonzalez, Luciano
-
0
Griego, Agustín
Volante
0
Lazza, Emilio
.
0
Leguizamón, Luciano
Delantero
4
López, Leonel
-
0
Lorlano Leonardo
Delantero
0
Martínez, Elvio
Med. Of.
0
Monge, Juan Cruz
-
0
Musico, Nicolás
-
1
Ojeda, Lucas
Delantero
0
Orcellet, Catriel
Arquero
0
Padilla Matías
Delantero
0
Padilla, Matías
Enganche
0
Pintos, Matías
Delantero
0
Poggetto, Dal
-
0
Reynoso Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Robles, Javier
Delantero
0
Robles, Lautaro
-
9
Robles, Lautaro
Delantero
1
Rodriguez Carlos
Delantero
0
Rodríguez, Víctor
-
0
Rougier, Diego
Arquero
0
Ruiz, Facundo
-
0
Scolari, Jorge
Zaguero
0
Sosa, Gonzalo
-
13
Suarez Maximilino
Med. Izq.
0
Torres, Nicolás
-
1
Torresi, Luis
-
1
Torresi, Mariano
Med. Of.
1
Umpierrez, Sergio
Volante
1
Vera Recalde
-
0
Vercellino, Pablo
Med.def
2
Viera, Nildo Arturo
-
0
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
3
1
3
0
3
Villa Mitre
3
1
1
0
1
Cipolletti
1
1
1
1
0
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
1
1
1
0
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
1
0
0
0
Sansinena
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente de...
0
1
0
1
-1
Deportivo Roca
0
1
0
3
-3
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Desamparados
3
1
2
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
1
1
1
1
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
1
1
1
1
0
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
0
0
0
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
0
0
0
Gutiérrez Sport Club
0
0
0
0
0
Juventud Unida...
0
0
0
0
0
Unión Aconquija
0
0
0
0
0
Unión Villa Krause...
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
1
0
2
-2
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
3
1
2
0
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
3
1
2
1
1
Sportivo Belgrano
3
1
2
1
1
Dep. Libertad (S)
3
1
1
0
1
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
1
1
0
0
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
1
1
0
0
0
Douglas Haig
0
1
1
2
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
1
1
2
-1
Unión (Sunchales)
0
1
0
1
-1
Atlético Paraná
0
1
0
2
-2
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Altos Hornos Zapla
3
1
1
0
1
Juventud Antoniana
3
1
1
0
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
1
2
2
0
Sportivo Patria
1
1
2
2
0
Chaco For Ever
1
1
1
1
0
Sarmiento de...
1
1
1
1
0
Crucero del Norte
1
1
0
0
0
Deportivo Mandiyú
1
1
0
0
0
Guaraní Antonio Franco
0
1
0
1
-1
San Jorge (TUC)
0
1
0
1
-1
JUGADOR
GOLES
Martinez, Horacio Raul
23
Alvarenga, Pablo Palacios
20
Amieva, Juan Martín
17
Ciaccheri, Esteban
14
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
13
Almerares, Federico
13
Sosa, Gonzalo
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Salvatierra, Daniel
12
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
12
Becerra, Leandro
12
Aguirre, Nicolás
10
Chavarría, Matías
10
Barinaga, Cristian
9
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
9
Arostegui Juan Manuel
9
Gatto, Nicolás
9
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Robles, Lautaro
9
Vera, Jesús
9
ZONA 3 - Fecha 1- 17/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)