Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Carlos Roldán
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aquino John
Delantero
0
Besel, Conrado
Delantero
0
Bocchi, Patricio
-
0
Cabrera, Luciano
Zaguero
0
Cardozo, Jorge
-
0
Caro, Alejandro
-
0
Castilla, Carlos
Delantero
0
Del Poggetto, Diego
-
0
Delmastro, Diego
Med. Of.
0
Farias, Diego
-
3
Ferreyra Claudio
Delantero
0
Fornillo, Cristian
Delantero
3
Galarraga, Juan Carlos
-
0
Giovenale, Silvio
Delantero
0
Gironi, Cristian
Med. Def.
0
Gómez, Maxi
Delantero
1
Góngora, Martín
Arquero
0
González, César
Lat./zag.
2
Gonzalez, Luciano
-
0
Griego, Agustín
Volante
0
Lazza, Emilio
.
0
Leguizamón, Luciano
Delantero
4
López, Leonel
-
0
Lorlano Leonardo
Delantero
0
Martínez, Elvio
Med. Of.
0
Modón, Sergio
Lat./zag.
0
Monge, Juan Cruz
-
0
Musico, Nicolás
-
1
Ojeda, Lucas
Delantero
0
Orcellet, Catriel
Arquero
0
Padilla Matías
Delantero
0
Padilla, Matías
Enganche
0
Piñon
-
0
Pintos, Matías
Delantero
0
Poggetto, Dal
-
0
Reynoso Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Robles, Javier
Delantero
0
Robles, Lautaro
Delantero
1
Robles, Lautaro
-
9
Rodriguez Carlos
Delantero
0
Rodríguez, Víctor
-
0
Rougier, Diego
Arquero
0
Ruiz, Facundo
-
0
Scolari, Jorge
Zaguero
0
Sosa, Gonzalo
-
13
Suarez Maximilino
Med. Izq.
0
Torres, Nicolás
-
1
Torresi, Luis
-
1
Torresi, Mariano
Med. Of.
1
Umpierrez, Sergio
Volante
1
Vera Recalde
-
0
Viera, Nildo Arturo
-
0
PENTAGONAL
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
11
16
11
5
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
11
16
14
2
Agropecuario Argentino
10
4
7
2
5
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
7
6
7
10
-3
Unión (Sunchales)
2
6
6
12
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Alvarenga, Pablo Palacios
20
Amieva, Juan Martín
17
Ciaccheri, Esteban
14
Cáceres, Julio
14
López, Diego
14
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
13
Almerares, Federico
13
Sosa, Gonzalo
13
Salvatierra, Daniel
12
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
12
Aguirre, Nicolás
10
Urquijo, Gonzalo
10
Barinaga, Cristian
9
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
9
Arostegui Juan Manuel
9
Gatto, Nicolás
9
Romero Neira, David
9
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Robles, Lautaro
9
Vera, Jesús
9
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 10- 30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
0
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 9- 23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 8- 19/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
3
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 7- 15/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
15/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
1
Guaraní Antonio Franco
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 6- 09/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
09/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
5
0
Sol de América
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 5- 01/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
01/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
1
Sportivo Belgrano
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 4- 26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 3- 22/03/2017 - 21:15 hs
22/03/2017 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
1
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 2- 18/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
18/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guaraní Antonio Franco
4
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 1- 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de América
3
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)