Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Norberto Acosta
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aquino John
Delantero
0
Aquino Romero, Marcelino
-
1
Benítez, Jonathan
-
1
Besel, Conrado
Delantero
0
Bocchi, Patricio
-
0
Cabrera, Luciano
Zaguero
0
Cardozo, Jorge
-
0
Caro, Alejandro
-
0
Castilla, Carlos
Delantero
0
Correa, Guillermo
-
2
Del Poggetto, Diego
-
0
Delmastro, Diego
Med. Of.
0
Farias, Diego
-
3
Ferreyra Claudio
Delantero
0
Ferreyra, Juan Manuel
-
0
Fornillo, Cristian
Delantero
6
Galarraga, Juan Carlos
-
0
Garcia, Cristian
Delantero
0
Giovenale, Silvio
Delantero
0
Gironi, Cristian
Med. Def.
0
Gómez, Maxi
Delantero
1
Góngora, Martín
Arquero
0
González, César
Lat./zag.
2
Gonzalez, Luciano
-
1
Griego, Agustín
Volante
1
Lazza, Emilio
.
1
Leguizamón, Luciano
Delantero
10
López, Leonel
-
0
Lorlano Leonardo
Delantero
0
Martínez, Elvio
Med. Of.
0
Monge, Juan Cruz
-
0
Musico, Nicolás
-
1
Ojeda, Lucas
Delantero
0
Orcellet, Catriel
Arquero
0
Padilla Matías
Delantero
0
Padilla, Matías
Enganche
1
Piñon, Emiliano
-
0
Pintos, Matías
Delantero
0
Poggetto, Dal
-
0
Ramos, Paul
Defensor
1
Reynoso Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Robles, Lautaro
-
5
Robles, Lautaro
Delantero
5
Rodriguez Carlos
Delantero
0
Rodríguez, Maximiliano
Med.izq
0
Rodríguez, Víctor
-
0
Rougier, Diego
Arquero
0
Ruiz, Facundo
-
0
Scolari, Jorge
Zaguero
0
Sosa, Gonzalo
-
0
Suarez Maximilino
Med. Izq.
0
Torres, Nicolás
-
4
Torresi, Luis
-
1
Torresi, Mariano
Med. Of.
1
Umpierrez, Sergio
Volante
2
Vera Recalde
-
0
Vercellino, Pablo
Med.def
5
Viera, Nildo Arturo
-
0
Vilchez, Pablo
Delantero
1
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
9
3
8
1
7
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
3
4
1
3
Juventud Unida...
7
3
4
1
3
Alvarado (MDP)
4
3
1
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
3
2
3
-1
Sportivo Desamparados
2
3
1
2
-1
Villa Mitre
1
3
1
3
-2
Deportivo Roca
0
3
1
10
-9
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
7
3
6
0
6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
7
3
7
4
3
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
6
3
7
2
5
Sportivo Belgrano
4
3
4
4
0
Crucero del Norte
3
3
3
4
-1
Chaco For Ever
3
3
1
2
-1
Sarmiento de...
3
3
1
6
-5
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
1
3
3
10
-7
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Rivadavia Lincoln
7
3
7
0
7
Deportivo Madryn
5
3
2
1
1
Sansinena
4
3
2
4
-2
Cipolletti
3
3
3
2
1
Independiente de...
2
4
2
9
-7
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Maipú
8
4
8
5
3
Huracán Las Heras
6
4
3
2
1
Unión Villa Krause...
5
4
4
4
0
Unión Aconquija
5
4
1
1
0
Gutiérrez Sport Club
3
4
4
5
-1
San Lorenzo de Alem
3
4
3
6
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Paraná
9
4
8
3
5
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
7
4
6
3
3
Dep. Libertad (S)
5
4
5
5
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
4
4
3
4
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
4
5
7
-2
Douglas Haig
4
4
8
13
-5
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Jorge (TUC)
7
4
7
5
2
Deportivo Mandiyú
6
4
3
1
2
Juventud Antoniana
6
4
4
5
-1
Altos Hornos Zapla
5
4
2
3
-1
Sportivo Patria
4
4
7
8
-1
Guaraní Antonio Franco
3
4
2
3
-1
JUGADOR
GOLES
Parisi, Lautaro
12
Jara, Diego
11
Toledo, Alejandro
11
Campozano, Cristian
10
Ledesma, Nicolás
10
Leguizamón, Luciano
10
Estigarribia, Marcelo
10
Altolaguirre, Hernán
10
Castro, Federico
10
Ramirez, Alfredo
9
Noir, Enzo
9
Juncos, Joan
9
Farias, Lucas
9
Peinado, Luciano
9
Magno, Diego
8
Balvorín Gustavo
8
Lucero, Gonzalo
8
Taborda, Cristian
8
Cañete, Franco
8
Vella, Leandro
8
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 3- 14/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
14/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
4
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 2- 10/02/2018 - 21:15 hs
10/02/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
2
2
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 1- 04/02/2018 - 19:30 hs
04/02/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
3
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)