Guillermo Brown

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Guillermo Brown
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Luciano Theiler
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aciar, Marcos Sebastián
Lat.der
0
Aguero, Emiliano
Med.def
0
Ale, Jonas
-
0
Allende, Joaquín
Volante
0
Alsina, Juan
Defensor
0
Altolaguirre, Hernán
Delantero
1
Aprile, Gustavo
Med-izq
0
Bartolo, Julián
Volante
0
Bazán, Mauro Ezequiel
Lat. Zag.
0
Bossio, Lucas
-
0
Bruna, Pablo Nicolás
Med.def
0
Cepeda, Cristian
Lat. Der.
2
Corvalan, Jonas
Delantero
0
Cupayolo, Matías
-
0
Fernández, Leandro
Delantero
0
Ferracuti Guillermo
Lat.izq
0
García, Cristian
Defensor
0
Giovini, Sebastián
Arquero
0
González, Sergio
Delantero
2
Laborda, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
Martinez, Adrián
Lat.der
0
Martínez, Joel
-
1
Merolla, Lucas
Zaguero
0
Monserrat, Fabian
Med.der
0
Moreno, Alan
Lat. Izq.
0
Moreno, Emmanuel
Med.izq
0
Olea, Maximiliano
Volante
0
Orozco, Luca
Lat.zag
0
Parisi, Lautaro
Delantero
3
Pereiro, Maximiliano
Zaguero
0
Pruzzo, Lucas
Lat. Izq.
0
Rasmussen, Federico
Zaguero
1
Rauhofer, Max
Delantero
1
Rizzo, Nicolas
Med-ofe
0
Rojo, Matías
Med.ofe
0
Sánchez, Luciano
Defensor
0
Segundo, Agustín
Delantero
0
Silva, Iván
Med-ofe
0
Ureña, Brian
Arquero
0
Velázquez, Jorge
Med.izq
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
38
19
24
10
14
Nueva Chicago
37
19
25
17
8
Arsenal
34
20
27
17
10
Villa Dálmine
33
20
26
16
10
C.A. Brown (A)
32
20
18
12
6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
31
19
22
18
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
20
20
25
-5
Platense
28
19
23
14
9
Independiente Rivadavia
28
19
18
13
5
Agropecuario Argentino
28
20
15
12
3
Mitre de Santiago del...
28
19
18
20
-2
Temperley
27
19
21
20
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
27
20
28
29
-1
Almagro
27
19
16
17
-1
Defensores de Belgrano
26
19
17
18
-1
Atlético Rafaela
25
19
21
19
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
23
19
17
19
-2
Ramón Santamarina
21
19
16
21
-5
Deportivo Morón
20
19
14
21
-7
Guillermo Brown
19
19
12
15
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
19
19
20
26
-6
Olimpo
19
19
15
25
-10
Quilmes A.C.
17
18
16
21
-5
Los Andes
14
19
10
18
-8
Chacarita Juniors
14
19
11
27
-16
Jugador
Goles
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Díaz, Enzo
11
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
9
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Priotti, Ijiel
8
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Borgnino, Marco
7
Miracco, Nicolás
7
Tarragona, Cristian
7
Quiroga, Matías
6
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
6
Anselmo, Federico
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Jara, Diego
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Melo, Alejandro
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Lujan, Nahuel
5
Imperiale, Daniel
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
75
43
1.744
Arsenal
34
20
1.700
C.A. Brown (A)
134
88
1.522
Platense
28
19
1.473
Almagro
128
87
1.471
Chacarita Juniors
91
63
1.444
Temperley
27
19
1.421
Nueva Chicago
122
87
1.402
Defensores de Belgrano
26
19
1.368
Villa Dálmine
116
88
1.318
Ferro Carril Oeste
113
88
1.284
Deportivo Morón
53
43
1.232
Quilmes A.C.
49
42
1.166
Los Andes
100
87
1.149
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
31
19
1.631
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
20
1.450
Independiente Rivadavia
126
87
1.448
Agropecuario Argentino
63
44
1.431
Atlético Rafaela
61
43
1.418
Guillermo Brown
122
87
1.402
Mitre de Santiago del...
60
43
1.395
Instituto A.C.C.
119
87
1.367
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
109
87
1.252
Ramón Santamarina
105
86
1.220
Olimpo
19
19
1.000
Fecha 20 - 17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 19 - 09/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
09/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 18 - 03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 17 - 23/02/2019 - 20:30 hs
23/02/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 16 - 17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 15 - 09/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
09/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 14 - 03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
2
Arsenal
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 20:00 hs
08/12/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 12 - 18/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
18/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Platense
Fecha 9 - 05/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
05/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 8 - 28/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
28/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 12:00 hs
20/10/2018 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 6 - 07/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
07/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 5 - 30/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
30/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 3 - 16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Guillermo Brown