Ramón Santamarina

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Ramón Santamarina
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Héctor Arzubialde
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Facundo De La Piedra
Preparador Físico:
Mariano Amores
Médico
Pablo Baldanza
Kinesiólogo:
Sergio González
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo, Lucas
Lat.der
0
Aguirre Martín
Zaguero
0
Alvacete, Juan
Zaguero
0
Alzueta, Marcos
Delantero
0
Balmaceda, Sebastián
Med.der
0
Barrionuevo Ezequiel
Med. Der.
0
Berra, Tomás
Zaguero
0
Bertoya, Daniel
Arquero
0
Biela, Fernando
Volante
0
Brambatti, Facundo
Lat.zag
0
Britess, Edgardo
Delantero
0
Buzzini, Mariano
Med.der
0
Callejo, Facundo
Delantero
0
Carabajal, Gabriel
Med. Of.
0
Cardozo, Agustín
Med.def
0
Casas, Tomas
Arquero
0
Castro, Nicolás
Med.der
0
Cebreiro, Damián
Arquero
0
Celaya, Ignacio
Zaguero
0
Compagnucci, Juan Pablo
Med. Izq.
0
Cuero, José Adalberto
Med.def
0
Diehl, Pedro
Delantero
0
Dobler, Mauro
Arquero
0
Ferrari, Mauricio
Lat. Der.
0
Fredes, Leonardo
Med. Def.
0
Giannaccini, Germán
Med. Izq.
0
Giménez, Emmanuel
Med. Of.
0
González Bordon, Alfredo
Def
0
González Metilli, Francisco
Med.def
1
Guille, Brian
Delantero
2
Iurino, Juan Manuel
Lat./zag.
0
Kabalín, Matías
Med.der
0
Krüger, Gerardo
Med. Of.
0
Martínez, Federico
Delantero
0
Mendoza Franco
Delantero
0
Michel, Martín
Delantero
6
Neira, Juan
Volante
0
Olivero, Emiliano
Arquero
0
Onraita, Facundo
Lat-zag
0
Orue Martin
Lat-zag
0
Palacio, Germán
Med.def
0
Papaleo, Joaquín
Arquero
0
Pérez, Brian
Delantero
1
Pezzella, Bruno
Med.def
0
Pierce Leonel
Med.der
1
Politano, Agustín
Lat-izq
0
Prudencio Ángel
Delantero
0
Pugh, Lucas
Delantero
0
Rivero, Hernán
Delantero
0
Sanchez, Salvador
Def. Cen.
0
Tellas, Carlos
Delantero
0
Timpanaro, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Valerio, Nicolás
Med.der
0
Valerio, Rodolfo
Med.izq
0
Vega, Cristian Javier
Lat. Der.
0
Veloz, Guillermo
Med.der
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
13
7
6
Juventud Unida (G)
17
9
8
7
1
Villa Dálmine
16
8
10
4
6
Guillermo Brown
14
8
12
5
7
Almagro
14
9
12
9
3
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
9
5
4
C.A. Brown (A)
13
8
9
6
3
Aldosivi
13
9
12
10
2
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
7
7
0
Ramón Santamarina
12
9
11
11
0
San Martín (TUC)
12
9
7
7
0
Instituto A.C.C.
12
9
6
6
0
Los Andes
12
8
5
5
0
Nueva Chicago
11
9
7
9
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
8
5
4
1
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
7
7
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
10
9
6
6
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
5
7
-2
All Boys
10
9
8
12
-4
Deportivo Morón
8
9
6
9
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
8
9
6
9
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
8
6
12
-6
Flandria
6
8
6
11
-5
Boca Unidos
4
9
6
14
-8
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
9
9
0
Jugador
Goles
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Michel, Martín
6
Telechea, Fernando
6
Rossi, Javier
5
Herrera, Jonathan
5
Cólzera, Ariel
4
Rojo, Matías
4
Barinaga, Cristian
3
Pérez, Renso
3
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
3
Castro, Facundo
3
Cadenazzi, Felipe
3
Caneo, Miguel
3
Narese, Exequiel
3
Burzio, Pablo
3
Acosta, Mateo
3
Klusener, Gonzalo
3
Bonansea, Alan
3
Matos, Sebastián
2
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
2.250
C.A. Brown (A)
106
73
1.452
Guillermo Brown
167
115
1.452
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
1.444
Aldosivi
13
9
1.444
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
1.444
Ramón Santamarina
166
116
1.431
Ferro Carril Oeste
160
115
1.391
Almagro
102
74
1.378
San Martín (TUC)
73
53
1.377
Nueva Chicago
101
74
1.364
Villa Dálmine
156
115
1.356
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
155
115
1.347
Los Andes
155
115
1.347
Juventud Unida (G)
154
116
1.327
Instituto A.C.C.
153
116
1.318
All Boys
149
116
1.284
Independiente Rivadavia
146
116
1.258
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
1.250
Estudiantes de San Luis
144
116
1.241
Boca Unidos
143
116
1.232
Flandria
62
52
1.192
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
1.111
Deportivo Morón
8
9
0.888
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
-1.111
Fecha 9 - 20/11/2017 - 20:30 hs
20/11/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 8 - 11/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
11/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
3
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 7 - 04/11/2017 - 19:00 hs
04/11/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
3
2
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 6 - 29/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
29/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 5 - 14/10/2017 - 20:30 hs
14/10/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 4 - 08/10/2017 - 19:05 hs
08/10/2017 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 3 - 30/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
30/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 2 - 24/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
24/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
2
Aldosivi
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Godoy Cruz
3
0
Ramón Santamarina