Ramón Santamarina

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Ramón Santamarina
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Héctor Arzubialde
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Facundo De La Piedra
Preparador Físico:
Mariano Amores
Médico
Pablo Baldanza
Kinesiólogo:
Sergio González
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo, Lucas
Defensor
2
Aguirre Martín
Zaguero
3
Alvacete, Juan
Zaguero
0
Alzueta, Marcos
Delantero
0
Balmaceda, Sebastián
-
0
Barrionuevo Ezequiel
Med. Der.
2
Berra, Tomás
Zaguero
0
Bertoya, Daniel
Arquero
0
Biela, Fernando
Volante
0
Brambatti, Facundo
Lat.zag
0
Britess, Edgardo
Delantero
0
Callejo, Facundo
Delantero
2
Carabajal, Gabriel
Med. Of.
0
Cardozo, Agustín
-
0
Casas, Tomas
Arquero
0
Castro, Nicolás
Med.der
0
Cebreiro, Damián
Arquero
0
Celaya, Ignacio
Zaguero
0
Compagnucci, Juan Pablo
Med. Izq.
0
Cuero, José Adalberto
Med.def
0
Diehl, Pedro
Delantero
0
Dobler, Mauro
Arquero
0
Ferrari, Mauricio
Lat. Der.
0
Fredes, Leonardo
Med. Def.
1
Giannaccini, Germán
Med. Izq.
0
Giménez, Emmanuel
Med. Of.
0
González Bordon, Alfredo
Def
2
González Metilli, Francisco
Med.def
0
Guille, Brian
Delantero
1
Iurino, Juan Manuel
Lat./zag.
0
Kabalín, Matías
-
0
Kabalín, Matías
-
0
Krüger, Gerardo
Med. Of.
0
Martínez, Federico
-
3
Mendoza Franco
Delantero
0
Michel, Martín
Delantero
12
Neira, Juan
Volante
0
Olivero, Emiliano
Arquero
0
Onraita, Facundo
Lat-zag
0
Orue Martin
-
2
Palacio, Germán
Med.def
0
Papaleo, Joaquín
Arquero
0
Pérez, Brian
Delantero
0
Pezzella, Bruno
Med.def
0
Pierce Leonel
Med.der
2
Politano, Agustín
Lat-izq
0
Prudencio Ángel
Delantero
3
Pugh, Lucas
Delantero
0
Rivero, Hernán
Delantero
0
Sanchez, Salvador
Def. Cen.
0
Tellas, Carlos
Delantero
0
Timpanaro, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Valerio, Nicolás
Med.der
0
Valerio, Rodolfo
Med.izq
0
Vega, Cristian Javier
Lat. Der.
0
Veloz, Guillermo
Med.der
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
C.A. Brown (A)
6
2
2
0
2
Los Andes
4
2
1
0
1
Quilmes A.C.
4
2
1
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
4
2
1
0
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
1
2
0
2
Aldosivi
3
1
2
1
1
Atlético Rafaela
3
2
2
1
1
Villa Dálmine
3
2
2
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
3
1
1
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
2
1
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
3
2
1
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
1
1
0
Nueva Chicago
1
1
1
1
0
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
1
2
1
3
-2
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
1
1
2
-1
Flandria
0
1
0
1
-1
Guillermo Brown
0
1
0
1
-1
All Boys
0
1
0
2
-2
Almagro
0
2
0
2
-2
Boca Unidos
0
1
0
2
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
1
0
2
-2
Dep. Riestra
-17
1
3
1
2
Jugador
Goles
Blanco, Alexis
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cáceres, Julio
14
López, Diego
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Tarragona, Cristian
13
García, Juan Manuel
13
Michel, Martín
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Benítez, Nahuel
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Akerman, Damián Emilio
10
Urquijo, Gonzalo
10
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
9
Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Romero Neira, David
9
Cadenazzi, Felipe
9
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Aldosivi
3
1
3.000
Quilmes A.C.
4
2
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
3
2
1.500
C.A. Brown (A)
99
67
1.477
Ferro Carril Oeste
156
109
1.431
Ramón Santamarina
154
108
1.425
Guillermo Brown
153
108
1.416
San Martín (TUC)
65
46
1.413
Nueva Chicago
91
66
1.378
Los Andes
147
109
1.348
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
145
108
1.342
Instituto A.C.C.
144
109
1.321
Almagro
88
67
1.313
Villa Dálmine
143
109
1.311
Juventud Unida (G)
140
108
1.296
Boca Unidos
139
108
1.287
All Boys
139
108
1.287
Independiente Rivadavia
140
109
1.284
Estudiantes de San Luis
137
108
1.268
Flandria
56
45
1.244
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
1.000
Deportivo Morón
1
2
0.500
Dep. Riestra
-17
1
-17.000
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Fecha 2 - 24/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
24/09/2017 - 15:35 hs
A JUGAR
All Boys
-
-
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
2
Aldosivi
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Godoy Cruz
3
0
Ramón Santamarina