Central Norte (S)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Central Norte (S)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
-
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Martín
-
0
Amella, Tomás
Delantero
0
Apaza, Fausto
Med. Izq.
0
Arellano, Gian
-
0
Armella, Tomás
-
0
Arriola, Carlos
-
1
Arriola, Carlos
-
0
Artura, Jonathan
Med. Der.
0
Ayejes, Nicolás
-
0
Banega, Felix
Volante
0
Barraza, Mauro
Med.der
0
Basterrechea, Leonardo
-
0
Benítez, Pedro
-
0
Berdún Juan
Delantero
0
Bianco Nicolás
Lat. Izq.
0
Boaglio, Mauro
-
0
Calderón, Jesus
Defensor
0
Camisay, Matías
Lat-zag
0
Campos Mario
Delantero
0
Carrasco, Marcos
Med. Izq.
0
Ceballos, Matias
-
0
Char, Nicolas
-
0
Chmil Eric
Lat. Izq.
0
Cosaro, Guillermo
Lat.izq
0
DAngelo, Sebastián
Arquero
0
Encina, Matías
-
0
Figueroa, Pablo
-
0
Fretes, Carlos
Lat./zag.
0
Gaggi, Enzo
-
1
Gaggi, Enzo
Volante
1
Galarza, Facundo
-
0
Gianfranco, Arellano
-
0
Giménez, Fabio
Zaguero
0
González, Hernán
Zaguero
0
Guanca, Flavio
-
0
Guerra, Matías
-
0
Guzmán, Nicolás
-
0
Guzmán, Nicolás
Volante
0
Iglesias, Matías
-
0
Inestal, Federico
Lat. Izq.
0
Issa, Nicolás
Volante
1
Iturrieta, Joaquín
Med.der
0
Jiménez, Joel
Lateral
2
Jurado, Benjamin
-
0
Krupoviesa, Marcelo Patricio
Defensor
0
Ledesma, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Lozano, Alvaro
-
0
Maino, Mariano
-
0
Manzano, Matías
Zaguero
0
Martinez, Leandro
Delantero
1
Martínez, Ronaldo
Delantero
4
Medina, Jorge
Med. Der.
0
Mena, Alejandro
Zaguero
0
Molina
-
0
Mompo Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Navarro, Thomas
-
0
Oga, Sergio
Med. Izq.
0
Ortega, Francisco
-
0
Padilla, Maximiliano
Defensor
1
Paz, Axel
-
0
Peinado, Francisco
-
0
Peña, Luis
Med. Izq.
0
Perillo, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Piergiacomi, Franco
Med.der
0
Prete
-
0
Puntano, Miguel
-
0
Reyes, Fabricio
-
8
Rios Gonzalo
-
5
Rivas, Juan Gabriel
Volante
0
Rojas, Federico
-
0
Vargas, Enzo
-
0
Weiner, Germán
Delantero
0
Young, Osvaldo
-
0
Zamarian, Facundo
-
0
Zelaya, Matías
Lat. Izq.
0
Zurita, Cristian
Med. Der.
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
32
19
25
16
9
Sarmiento de...
32
18
19
11
8
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
31
20
23
22
1
Chaco For Ever
30
18
24
19
5
Douglas Haig
30
19
21
21
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
27
19
20
13
7
Unión (Sunchales)
26
19
24
20
4
Central Norte (S)
25
19
24
20
4
Boca Unidos
25
18
25
28
-3
Crucero del Norte
22
18
17
19
-2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
22
19
14
16
-2
San Martín de Formosa
21
19
20
28
-8
Sportivo Belgrano
19
19
20
25
-5
Juventud Unida (G)
18
18
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
20
11
26
-15
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Maipú
34
19
20
18
2
Villa Mitre
32
19
16
8
8
Huracán Las Heras
32
19
16
13
3
Deportivo Madryn
29
19
25
13
12
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
29
18
18
15
3
Sansinena
26
19
13
16
-3
Atlético Camioneros
25
19
17
16
1
Juventud Unida...
24
18
17
18
-1
Cipolletti
23
19
22
27
-5
Estudiantes de San Luis
22
19
18
22
-4
Olimpo
21
19
19
18
1
Circulo Deportivo...
21
19
18
21
-3
Sportivo Desamparados
20
18
13
17
-4
Peñarol (Chimbas)
18
18
17
19
-2
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
16
18
17
25
-8
JUGADOR
GOLES
Cáceres, Julio César
10
Romero, David
9
De Hoyos, Damián
8
Reyes, Fabricio
8
Ibarra, Cristian
8
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
7
Medina, Antonio Cesar
7
Salvatierra, Daniel
7
Siergiejuk, Mauro
7
Zbrun, Matias
6
Parera, Sebastián
6
Morales, Gabriel
6
Rodríguez, Axel
6
Mazza, Pablo
6
Distaulo, Alejo
6
Lenci, Fabricio
5
Galván, Diego
5
Rodríguez, Bruno
5
Robles, Lautaro
5
Valdebenito, Fernando
5
ZONA A - Fecha 20- 21/02/2020 - 22:00 hs
21/02/2020 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
0
0
Club Atlético Güemes
ZONA A - Fecha 19- 15/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
15/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
3
0
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 18- 09/02/2020 - 18:00 hs
09/02/2020 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
4
0
San Martín de Formosa
ZONA A - Fecha 17- 31/01/2020 - 21:00 hs
31/01/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
0
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 16- 26/01/2020 - 20:00 hs
26/01/2020 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA A - Fecha 14- 27/11/2019 - 22:00 hs
27/11/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
1
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 13- 24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
0
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 12- 17/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
17/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
0
1
Sportivo Belgrano
ZONA A - Fecha 11- 10/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
10/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
1
2
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 10- 01/11/2019 - 22:00 hs
01/11/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
1
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA A - Fecha 9- 24/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
24/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
1
1
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 8- 19/10/2019 - 21:30 hs
19/10/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
6
2
Boca Unidos
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 02/12/2019 - 17:30 hs
02/12/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
3
1
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 04/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
04/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
1
2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 29/09/2019 - 18:00 hs
29/09/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
2
1
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 22/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
1
1
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín de Formosa
1
2
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
0
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 01/09/2019 - 14:00 hs
01/09/2019 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Central Norte (S)