Aldosivi

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Aldosivi
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Perazzo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Marcelo Frezzini
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
Jorge Lareu
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Leandro
Med. Der.
0
Alegre, Alan
Zaguero
0
Barinaga, Cristian
Med. Der.
0
Benedetti, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Benítez, Joaquín
Med.der
0
Briones, Agustín
Med. Def.
0
Brum, Roberto
Med.def
1
Bulacio, Ariel
Arquero
0
Bulat, Ignacio
Med. Of.
0
Canever, Franco
Lat. Izq.
1
Capriccioni, Federico
Lat-zag
0
Capurro, Alejandro
Med. Def.
0
Castro, Matías Fabián
Med. Of.
0
Centurión, Iván
Lat./zag.
0
Chiapello, Federico
Delantero
0
Ciribe, Nicolás
Arquero
0
Domínguez, Federico
Med.ofe
0
Ellacopulos, Emiliano
Med.der
1
Flores, Brian
Zaguero
0
Franco, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Galarza, Marcelo
Med. Der.
0
Garay, Ramiro
Med.def
0
Gargiulo, Juan Pablo
Med. Der.
0
González, Arnaldo
Med.ofe
2
Hidalgo, Matías
Med. Of.
0
Kruspzky, Lucas
Lat-izq
0
Lope, Andrés
Med. Def.
0
Medina, Antonio
Delantero
1
Moreno, Erick
Delantero
0
Moyano, Sebastián
Arquero
0
Navarro, Sebastián
Med. Def.
0
Orfano, Esteban
Med.izq
0
Palacios, William
Delantero
0
Parnisari, Ezequiel
Lat.der
0
Pérez, Jorge Iván
Volante
0
Pouso, Omar
Med.def
0
Quilez, Ismael
Lat.der
0
Ramos, Alexis
Delantero
0
Rodriguez, Gabriel
Delantero
0
Somoza, Leandro
Med. Def
0
Sosa Otermin, Leandro
Lat-izq
0
Staropolis, Agustín
Arquero
0
Telechea, Fernando
Delantero
6
Toro, Brian
Med.der
0
Vargas, Roque
Lat./zag.
0
Vega, Matías
Arquero
0
Villar, Diego
Med.der
0
Yeri, Nahuel
Med. Izq.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
13
7
6
Juventud Unida (G)
17
9
8
7
1
Villa Dálmine
16
8
10
4
6
Guillermo Brown
14
8
12
5
7
Almagro
14
9
12
9
3
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
9
5
4
C.A. Brown (A)
13
8
9
6
3
Aldosivi
13
9
12
10
2
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
7
7
0
Ramón Santamarina
12
9
11
11
0
San Martín (TUC)
12
9
7
7
0
Instituto A.C.C.
12
9
6
6
0
Los Andes
12
8
5
5
0
Nueva Chicago
11
9
7
9
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
8
5
4
1
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
7
7
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
10
9
6
6
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
5
7
-2
All Boys
10
9
8
12
-4
Deportivo Morón
8
9
6
9
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
8
9
6
9
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
8
6
12
-6
Flandria
6
8
6
11
-5
Boca Unidos
4
9
6
14
-8
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
9
9
0
Jugador
Goles
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Michel, Martín
6
Telechea, Fernando
6
Rossi, Javier
5
Herrera, Jonathan
5
Cólzera, Ariel
4
Rojo, Matías
4
Barinaga, Cristian
3
Pérez, Renso
3
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
3
Castro, Facundo
3
Cadenazzi, Felipe
3
Caneo, Miguel
3
Narese, Exequiel
3
Burzio, Pablo
3
Acosta, Mateo
3
Klusener, Gonzalo
3
Bonansea, Alan
3
Matos, Sebastián
2
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
18
8
2.250
Guillermo Brown
167
115
1.452
C.A. Brown (A)
106
73
1.452
Quilmes A.C.
13
9
1.444
Aldosivi
13
9
1.444
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
1.444
Ramón Santamarina
166
116
1.431
Ferro Carril Oeste
160
115
1.391
Almagro
102
74
1.378
San Martín (TUC)
73
53
1.377
Nueva Chicago
101
74
1.364
Villa Dálmine
156
115
1.356
Los Andes
155
115
1.347
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
155
115
1.347
Juventud Unida (G)
154
116
1.327
Instituto A.C.C.
153
116
1.318
All Boys
149
116
1.284
Independiente Rivadavia
146
116
1.258
Sarmiento (J)
10
8
1.250
Estudiantes de San Luis
144
116
1.241
Boca Unidos
143
116
1.232
Flandria
62
52
1.192
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
9
1.111
Deportivo Morón
8
9
0.888
Dep. Riestra
-10
9
-1.111
Fecha 10 - 26/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Aldosivi
-
-
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 9 - 19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 8 - 11/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
2
Flandria
Fecha 7 - 04/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
04/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 6 - 30/10/2017 - 21:05 hs
30/10/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 5 - 14/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
14/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 4 - 07/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
07/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
3
Almagro
Fecha 3 - 01/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
01/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 2 - 25/09/2017 - 21:10 hs
25/09/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
3
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
16/09/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
2
Aldosivi
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
1
Vélez Sarsfield
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)