Almagro

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Almagro
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Felipe De la Riva
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Francisco López
Preparador Físico:
Mario Arévalo
Médico
Gabriel Del Rio
Kinesiólogo:
Mauro Vaca
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Mateo
Delantero
0
Arrechea, Nicolás
Arquero
1
Barboza, Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Bordonaro, Martín
Delantero
0
Centeno, Bruno
Arquero
0
Cháves, Ariel
Med.def
0
Di Benedetto, Matías
Lat.izq
0
Espinola, Fabian
-
0
Espínola, Néstor
Med.def
0
Fattoni, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Gallegos, Ezequiel
Med.def
0
Grahl, Francisco
Med. Def.
1
Iglesias, Adrián
Lat. Izq.
0
Ledesma, Nicolás
Delantero
2
Limousin, Christian
Arquero
0
Luciatti, Abel
Zaguero
2
Martínez Ramos, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Mena, Juan Cruz
Med.ofe
0
Monasterio, Luciano
Lat. Izq.
0
Morales, Matías
Med.izq
1
Piovi, Ezequiel
Med.def
1
Quiroz, Franco
Med. Izq.
0
Reniero, Nicolás
Delantero
11
Ronconi, Emiliano
Med. Der.
-1
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
Med.ofe
0
Sansotre, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Sardella, Federico
Med. Def.
0
Scatolaro, Marcelo
Med.def
4
Torres, Adrián
Defensor
0
Veliz, Ricardo
Arquero
0
Vergara, Pablo
Med.izq
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
55
28
39
18
21
Guillermo Brown
49
28
38
21
17
Nueva Chicago
49
29
44
31
13
Chacarita Juniors
45
27
32
26
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
43
28
39
29
10
Instituto A.C.C.
40
28
43
34
9
Los Andes
39
28
26
29
-3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
38
27
32
26
6
Almagro
38
27
22
17
5
Independiente Rivadavia
38
28
28
31
-3
Ramón Santamarina
37
28
31
33
-2
C.A. Brown (A)
37
28
34
37
-3
All Boys
37
28
29
34
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
36
28
23
25
-2
Douglas Haig
35
28
27
31
-4
San Martín (TUC)
33
27
32
36
-4
Juventud Unida (G)
33
28
36
49
-13
Estudiantes de San Luis
32
28
27
38
-11
Flandria
31
27
20
28
-8
Villa Dálmine
29
28
31
34
-3
Boca Unidos
29
27
27
34
-7
Crucero del Norte
25
27
26
31
-5
Atlético Paraná
25
28
19
32
-13
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
17
Figueroa, Tobías
16
Castillejos, Gonzalo
14
Abraham, Martin
13
Gotti, Gustavo
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Vombergar, Andrés
11
Blanco, Alexis
11
Lentini, Ramón
10
Fydriszewski, Francisco
10
Romero, Braian
9
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
9
García, Juan Manuel
8
Chávez, Cristian
8
Salmerón, Luis
8
Cardozo, Diego
8
Felice, Leonel
8
Vila, Luis
7
Michel, Martín
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
83
47
1.765
Nueva Chicago
104
66
1.575
Chacarita Juniors
129
87
1.482
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
156
108
1.444
Ramón Santamarina
151
109
1.385
Guillermo Brown
123
89
1.382
Villa Dálmine
119
87
1.367
Los Andes
123
90
1.366
Boca Unidos
147
108
1.361
Almagro
62
46
1.347
San Martín (TUC)
31
23
1.347
Crucero del Norte
90
67
1.343
Ferro Carril Oeste
142
107
1.327
Juventud Unida (G)
113
86
1.313
C.A. Brown (A)
62
48
1.291
Instituto A.C.C.
136
107
1.271
All Boys
136
108
1.259
Estudiantes de San Luis
106
86
1.232
Douglas Haig
132
108
1.222
Central Córdoba (SGO)
110
90
1.222
Independiente Rivadavia
128
108
1.185
Flandria
29
25
1.160
Atlético Paraná
101
90
1.122
Fecha 30 - 29/04/2017 - 14:45 hs
29/04/2017 - 14:45 hs
EN JUEGO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 20:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 26 - 09/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
09/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
2
Almagro
Fecha 25 - 31/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
31/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 23 - 20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
20/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 22 - 11/03/2017 - 19:05 hs
11/03/2017 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 21 - 19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Almagro
Fecha 19 - 08/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
08/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 19:05 hs
03/12/2016 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
2
Douglas Haig
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 13 - 07/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
07/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
3
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 12 - 28/10/2016 - 21:00 hs
28/10/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
22/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 15:05 hs
16/10/2016 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 9 - 11/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
11/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
07/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
2
Almagro
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 5 - 20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
17/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
04/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Almagro
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Atlético Rafaela
-
-
Almagro