Almagro

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Almagro
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Alfredo Grelak
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Diego Dicrocco y Leonardo Iglesias
Preparador Físico:
Federico Martinetti
Médico
Gabriel Del Rio
Kinesiólogo:
Mauro Vaca
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Argañaraz, Martín
Delantero
0
Arrechea, Nicolás
Arquero
0
Barboza, Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Basualdo, Nahuel
Med.izq
0
Bonansea, Alan
Delantero
1
Centeno, Bruno
Arquero
0
Cháves, Ariel
Med.def
1
Compagnucci, Gabriel
Volante
2
Coronel, Ariel Elpidio
Zaguero
0
Di Benedetto, Matías
Lat.izq
0
Diellos, Diego
Delantero
0
Espinola, Fabian
-
0
Espínola, Néstor
Med.def
0
Fattoni, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Fernandez, Adrian
-
0
Gallego, Alejandro
-
0
Greco, Agustín
-
0
Iglesias, Adrián
Lat. Izq.
0
Limousin, Christian
Arquero
0
Luciatti, Abel
Zaguero
0
Martínez Ramos, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Mena, Juan Cruz
Med.ofe
0
Mieres, Brian
Lateral
0
Nellé, Saúl
Med.def
0
Oviedo, Nicolás
-
0
Paparatto, Norberto
Zaguero
0
Perea, Emmanuel
-
0
Piovi, Ezequiel
Med.def
0
Rodriguez, Juan
-
0
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
Med.ofe
3
Sansotre, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Sardella, Federico
Med. Def.
0
Scatolaro, Marcelo
Med.def
0
Simpatico, Nicolás
-
0
Torres, Adrián
Defensor
0
Veliz, Ricardo
Arquero
0
Ventos, Emanuel
Delantero
0
Vergara, Pablo
Med.izq
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
C.A. Brown (A)
11
5
6
2
4
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
3
2
1
Juventud Unida (G)
10
5
4
4
0
Villa Dálmine
9
4
5
1
4
Almagro
9
5
7
4
3
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
6
3
3
Aldosivi
8
5
7
5
2
Los Andes
8
5
3
2
1
Nueva Chicago
8
5
5
5
0
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
6
4
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
7
5
4
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
7
5
4
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
7
5
3
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
7
5
5
5
0
Guillermo Brown
6
4
6
3
3
Deportivo Morón
6
5
3
4
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
5
5
4
4
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
5
4
5
-1
Ramón Santamarina
4
5
3
5
-2
All Boys
4
5
2
7
-5
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
5
2
7
-5
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0
3
-3
Boca Unidos
2
5
2
8
-6
Flandria
1
4
0
5
-5
Dep. Riestra
-12
5
8
6
2
Jugador
Goles
Telechea, Fernando
6
Herrera, Jonathan
4
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
3
Rossi, Javier
3
Cólzera, Ariel
2
Barinaga, Cristian
2
Pérez, Renso
2
Varela, Nicolás
2
Benítez, Nelson
2
González Hernández,...
2
Palma, Fabrizio
2
Bieler, Claudio
2
Caneo, Miguel
2
Compagnucci, Gabriel
2
Burzio, Pablo
2
Bogado, Rodrigo
2
Blanco, Ricardo
2
Klusener, Gonzalo
2
Michel, Martín
1
Sagarzazu, Sergio
1
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
2.250
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
2.000
Aldosivi
8
5
1.600
C.A. Brown (A)
104
70
1.485
Guillermo Brown
159
111
1.432
Ramón Santamarina
158
112
1.410
Nueva Chicago
98
70
1.400
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
1.400
Ferro Carril Oeste
156
112
1.392
San Martín (TUC)
68
49
1.387
Almagro
97
70
1.385
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
152
112
1.357
Los Andes
151
112
1.348
Villa Dálmine
149
111
1.342
Instituto A.C.C.
148
112
1.321
Juventud Unida (G)
147
112
1.312
All Boys
143
112
1.276
Independiente Rivadavia
143
112
1.276
Estudiantes de San Luis
141
112
1.258
Boca Unidos
141
112
1.258
Deportivo Morón
6
5
1.200
Flandria
57
48
1.187
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
5
1.000
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0.500
Dep. Riestra
-12
5
-2.400
Fecha 5 - 15/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
15/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 4 - 07/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
07/10/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
3
Almagro
Fecha 3 - 30/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
30/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 2 - 23/09/2017 - 16:05 hs
23/09/2017 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
Almagro