Almagro

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Almagro
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Alfredo Grelak
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Diego Dicrocco y Leonardo Iglesias
Preparador Físico:
Federico Martinetti
Médico
Gabriel Del Rio
Kinesiólogo:
Mauro Vaca
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Mateo
-
0
Argañaraz, Martín
Delantero
0
Arrechea, Nicolás
Arquero
0
Barboza, Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Basualdo, Nahuel
Med.izq
0
Bonansea, Alan
Delantero
7
Calviño, Lucas
Arquero
0
Centeno, Bruno
Arquero
0
Cháves, Ariel
Med.def
3
Compagnucci, Gabriel
Volante
4
Coronel, Ariel Elpidio
Zaguero
0
Di Benedetto, Matías
Lat.izq
0
Diellos, Diego
Delantero
6
Espínola, Néstor
Med.def
0
Fattoni, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Fernandez, Adrian
Delantero
0
Gallego, Alejandro
Med.der
0
Greco, Agustín
Delantero
0
Iglesias, Adrián
Lat. Izq.
0
Limousin, Christian
Arquero
0
Luciatti, Abel
Zaguero
0
Martínez Ramos, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Mena, Juan Cruz
Med.ofe
0
Mieres, Brian
Lateral
1
Nellé, Saúl
Med.def
0
Oviedo, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Paparatto, Norberto
Zaguero
0
Perea, Emmanuel
Med.der
0
Piovi, Ezequiel
Med.def
0
Rodriguez, Juan
Zaguero
1
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
Med.ofe
3
Sansotre, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Sardella, Federico
Med. Def.
0
Scatolaro, Marcelo
Med.def
2
Simpatico, Nicolás
Lat-izq
0
Torres, Adrián
Defensor
1
Veliz, Ricardo
Arquero
0
Ventos, Emanuel
Delantero
0
Vergara, Pablo
Med.izq
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almagro
40
23
31
16
15
San Martín (TUC)
39
23
29
20
9
Aldosivi
38
23
28
22
6
Villa Dálmine
36
23
24
15
9
C.A. Brown (A)
34
23
26
20
6
Sarmiento (J)
34
23
30
27
3
Instituto A.C.C.
34
23
20
19
1
Atlético Rafaela
33
23
32
22
10
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
33
23
17
10
7
Agropecuario Argentino
32
23
29
28
1
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
24
23
1
Deportivo Morón
32
23
21
22
-1
Juventud Unida (G)
30
23
20
28
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
29
23
19
21
-2
Independiente Rivadavia
28
23
18
19
-1
Guillermo Brown
27
23
25
27
-2
Los Andes
27
23
16
20
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
26
23
21
30
-9
Estudiantes de San Luis
25
23
13
17
-4
Boca Unidos
25
23
23
30
-7
All Boys
25
23
23
31
-8
Flandria
24
23
28
34
-6
Ramón Santamarina
24
23
20
28
-8
Dep. Riestra
22
23
27
23
4
Nueva Chicago
22
23
19
31
-12
Jugador
Goles
Chávez, Cristian
15
Herrera, Jonathan
13
Telechea, Fernando
11
Bieler, Claudio
11
Passerini, Lucas
11
Pons, Luciano
10
Rossi, Javier
9
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Matos, Sebastián
8
Cacheiro, Ignacio
8
Michel, Martín
7
Cólzera, Ariel
7
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Bonansea, Alan
7
Lenci, Fabricio
6
Barinaga, Cristian
6
Soto, Sebastián
6
Blanco, Alexis
6
Diellos, Diego
6
Casa, Maximiliano
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Aldosivi
38
23
1.652
San Martín (TUC)
100
67
1.492
Sarmiento (J)
34
23
1.478
Almagro
128
88
1.454
C.A. Brown (A)
127
88
1.443
Atlético Rafaela
33
23
1.434
Agropecuario Argentino
32
23
1.391
Deportivo Morón
32
23
1.391
Guillermo Brown
180
130
1.384
Ferro Carril Oeste
179
130
1.376
Ramón Santamarina
178
130
1.369
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
178
130
1.369
Villa Dálmine
176
130
1.353
Instituto A.C.C.
175
130
1.346
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
1.333
Los Andes
170
130
1.307
Juventud Unida (G)
167
130
1.284
Independiente Rivadavia
166
130
1.276
Nueva Chicago
112
88
1.272
Boca Unidos
164
130
1.261
All Boys
164
130
1.261
Mitre de Santiago del...
29
23
1.260
Estudiantes de San Luis
159
130
1.223
Flandria
80
67
1.194
Dep. Riestra
22
23
0.956
Fecha 25 - 30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
A JUGAR
Guillermo Brown
-
-
Almagro
Fecha 24 - 22/04/2018 - 14:35 hs
22/04/2018 - 14:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Flandria
Fecha 23 - 16/04/2018 - 20:00 hs
16/04/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
2
Almagro
Fecha 22 - 09/04/2018 - 20:05 hs
09/04/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
3
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 21 - 02/04/2018 - 20:00 hs
02/04/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 19 - 17/03/2018 - 17:05 hs
17/03/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 18 - 10/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
4
Almagro
Fecha 17 - 03/03/2018 - 19:00 hs
03/03/2018 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 16 - 24/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
24/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 15 - 17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 14 - 11/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
11/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 13 - 03/02/2018 - 19:05 hs
03/02/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)