Chacarita Juniors

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Chacarita Juniors
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Jorge Vivaldo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Esteban Coppia
Médico
Mario Galván
Kinesiólogo:
Anibal Paranese
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguilar, Gerardo
Delantero
0
Alderete, Elías
Delantero
0
Almeida, Brian
Volante
0
Álvarez, Juan
Delantero
0
Álvarez, Lucas
Arquero
0
Alvárez, Nicolás
Lat./zag.
0
Ayala, Rodrigo
Lat.der
0
Baima, Leonardo
Med. Der.
0
Bossio, Lucas
Med.der
0
Croci, Gian
-
0
Destefano, Lucas
Vol. Ofe.
0
Erbes, Cristian
Med,der
0
Fernández, Pedro Nahuel
Arquero
0
Ferrero, Facundo
Arquero
0
Gagliardi, Alejandro
Med.der
0
Gómez, Wilson
-
0
González, Juan Cruz
Lat.der
0
Gorga, Sebastián
Zaguero
0
Groba, Gonzalo
-
0
Ibañez, Daniel
Med.def
0
Ibáñez, Joaquín
Med.izq
0
Itabel, Kevin
Med.ofe
0
Lazarte, Gabriel
Lat.der
0
Lentini, Ramón
Delantero
1
Lezcano, Lucas
Delantero
0
Lucero, Martín
Med-of
0
Martínez, Gastón
.
0
Martinez, Leandro Emmanuel
Delantero
0
Mellado, Miguel
Med. Def.
0
Menéndez, Nahuel
Med.izq
0
Modula, Agustín
Med. Der.
0
Montoya, Lautaro
Lat.izq
0
Ontivero, Lucas
Med-ofe
0
Osan, Agustín
Delantero
0
Pavlovsky, Bautista
Delantero
0
Petrik, Rodrigo
Lat-der
0
Protti, Ijiel Cesar
-
0
Re, Germán
Lat.zag
0
Reyes, Yefri
Volante
0
Rivero, Diego
Volante
0
Rivero, Diego
Med. Der.
0
Robledo, Facundo
Delantero
0
Rodriguez, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Sánchez, Matías
-
0
Sansalone, Enzo
Med-ofe
0
Soto, Gonzalo
Defensor
0
Vazzoler, Francisco
Delantero
0
Vegetti, Pablo
Delantero
0
Vismara, Federico
Med. Def.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almagro
9
3
4
0
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
4
6
5
1
Villa Dálmine
7
3
7
2
5
Atlético Rafaela
7
3
6
3
3
Mitre de Santiago del...
7
3
5
2
3
Agropecuario Argentino
7
3
4
2
2
Sarmiento (J)
7
3
3
1
2
Platense
6
3
4
1
3
Nueva Chicago
6
2
3
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
6
3
5
3
2
Independiente Rivadavia
6
3
3
1
2
Instituto A.C.C.
6
4
6
8
-2
Defensores de Belgrano
4
3
4
4
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
4
3
2
3
-1
Quilmes A.C.
3
3
3
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
3
3
4
-1
Olimpo
3
3
2
5
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
2
1
1
0
Arsenal
2
3
2
3
-1
Ramón Santamarina
1
3
1
3
-2
Temperley
1
3
2
5
-3
Deportivo Morón
1
3
1
5
-4
Guillermo Brown
0
3
0
4
-4
Los Andes
0
3
0
4
-4
Chacarita Juniors
0
4
2
7
-5
Jugador
Goles
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Vegetti, Pablo
4
Aguirre, Ezequiel
3
Cucchi, Patricio
3
Orsini, Nicolás
2
González, Arnaldo
2
Acosta, Leonardo
2
Curuchet, Facundo
2
Quiroga, Matías
2
Anselmo, Federico
2
Albertengo, Mauro
2
Stegman, Alberto
2
Díaz, Enzo
2
Wilchez, Lucas
2
Tellechea, Emiliano
1
Cardozo, Marcelo...
1
Blanco, Ismael
1
Lucero, Cristian
1
Negri, Franco
1
Mino, Mariano
1
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Platense
6
3
2.000
Sarmiento (J)
44
27
1.629
Chacarita Juniors
77
48
1.604
Almagro
110
71
1.549
C.A. Brown (A)
108
71
1.521
Defensores de Belgrano
4
3
1.333
Nueva Chicago
91
70
1.300
Quilmes A.C.
35
27
1.296
Villa Dálmine
90
71
1.267
Deportivo Morón
34
27
1.259
Ferro Carril Oeste
89
71
1.253
Los Andes
86
71
1.211
Arsenal
2
3
0.666
Temperley
1
3
0.333
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
4
2.250
Atlético Rafaela
43
27
1.592
Agropecuario Argentino
42
27
1.555
Instituto A.C.C.
106
72
1.472
Independiente Rivadavia
104
71
1.464
Guillermo Brown
103
71
1.450
Mitre de Santiago del...
39
27
1.444
Central Córdoba (SGO)
4
3
1.333
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
88
70
1.257
Ramón Santamarina
85
70
1.214
Olimpo
3
3
1.000
Fecha 4 - 22/09/2018 - 17:05 hs
22/09/2018 - 17:05 hs
A JUGAR
Chacarita Juniors
-
-
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
15/09/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Platense
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
27/08/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Chacarita Juniors
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
3
Deportivo Maipú