Flandria

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Flandria
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Sergio Gomez - Favio Orsi
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Marcos Ramponi
Preparador Físico:
Ricardo Somma
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Lucas
Volante
0
Bellone, Mauro
Med,der
1
Bossio, Rodrigo
Lat./zag.
0
Bueno, Pablo Sebastián
Delantero
6
Cabral, Alejandro
Zaguero
2
Camacho, Andrés
Lat. Der.
0
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
Med. Def.
0
Ferracuti Guillermo
-
0
González, Alejandro
Med. Der.
1
Griffo, Leonardo
Arquero
1
Martinez, Francisco
Lat.zag
2
Matos, Sebastián
Delantero
8
Medina, Diego
Delantero
1
Montenegro, Andrés
Delantero
0
Mussón, Mario
Zaguero
0
Ortíz, Walter
Med-ofe
1
Parra, Joaquín
Defensor
0
Pérez, Claudio
Zaguero
0
Pérez, Hernán
Med,der
0
Pineda, Matías
Lat. Izq.
0
Pons, Luciano
Delantero
5
Puch, Mariano
Med. Der.
1
Randazzo, Juan Cruz
Zaguero
1
Riveros, Williams
-
0
Rodriguez, Patricio
Med.ofe
1
Ruggiero, Mauro
Arquero
0
Seri, Martín
Med.der
0
Sosa, Diego
Lat. Der.
0
Sosa, Pedro
Delantero
0
Stelcaldo, Nicolas
Delantero
0
Toranzo, Gustavo
Zaguero
0
Villalba, Leonardo
Med.def
7
Zárate, Milton
Med.def
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
C.A. Brown (A)
11
5
6
2
4
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
3
2
1
Juventud Unida (G)
10
5
4
4
0
Villa Dálmine
9
4
5
1
4
Almagro
9
5
7
4
3
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
6
3
3
Aldosivi
8
5
7
5
2
Los Andes
8
5
3
2
1
Nueva Chicago
8
5
5
5
0
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
6
4
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
7
5
4
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
7
5
4
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
7
5
3
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
7
5
5
5
0
Guillermo Brown
6
4
6
3
3
Deportivo Morón
6
5
3
4
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
5
5
4
4
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
4
3
3
0
Ramón Santamarina
4
5
3
5
-2
All Boys
4
5
2
7
-5
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
5
2
7
-5
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0
3
-3
Boca Unidos
2
5
2
8
-6
Flandria
1
4
0
5
-5
Dep. Riestra
-15
4
6
5
1
Jugador
Goles
Blanco, Alexis
16
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cáceres, Julio
14
López, Diego
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Michel, Martín
13
Tarragona, Cristian
13
García, Juan Manuel
13
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
13
Chávez, Cristian
12
Benítez, Nahuel
11
Rossi, Javier
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Urquijo, Gonzalo
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Akerman, Damián Emilio
10
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
9
Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Romero Neira, David
9
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
2.250
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
2.000
Aldosivi
8
5
1.600
C.A. Brown (A)
104
70
1.485
Guillermo Brown
159
111
1.432
Ramón Santamarina
158
112
1.410
Nueva Chicago
98
70
1.400
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
1.400
Ferro Carril Oeste
156
112
1.392
San Martín (TUC)
68
49
1.387
Almagro
97
70
1.385
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
152
112
1.357
Los Andes
151
112
1.348
Villa Dálmine
149
111
1.342
Instituto A.C.C.
148
112
1.321
Juventud Unida (G)
147
112
1.312
All Boys
143
112
1.276
Independiente Rivadavia
143
112
1.276
Boca Unidos
141
112
1.258
Estudiantes de San Luis
141
112
1.258
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
4
1.250
Deportivo Morón
6
5
1.200
Flandria
57
48
1.187
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0.500
Dep. Riestra
-15
4
-3.750
Fecha 5 - 15/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
15/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 4 - 08/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
08/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
0
Flandria
Fecha 2 - 24/09/2017 - 15:00 hs
24/09/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 1 - 17/09/2017 - 15:00 hs
17/09/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
0
Flandria