Flandria

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Flandria
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Sergio Gomez - Favio Orsi
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Marcos Ramponi
Preparador Físico:
Ricardo Somma
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Lucas
Volante
0
Altuna, Alejandro
Med.def
0
Bellone, Mauro
Med,der
1
Bossio, Rodrigo
Lat./zag.
0
Bueno, Pablo Sebastián
Delantero
5
Camacho, Andrés
Lat. Der.
0
Costa, Franco
Delantero
5
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
Med. Def.
0
Escuredo, Manuel
Delantero
0
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
Delantero
5
Gambetta, Sebastián
Arquero
0
González, Alejandro
Med. Der.
1
Griffo, Leonardo
Arquero
1
Matos, Sebastián
Delantero
8
Melivillo, Facundo
Delantero
4
Milla, Cristian
Delantero
0
Montenegro, Andrés
Delantero
0
Mussón, Mario
Zaguero
0
Ortíz, Walter
Med-ofe
1
Parra, Joaquín
Defensor
0
Pérez, Gonzalo
Med. Ofe.
0
Pérez, Hernán
Med,der
0
Pineda, Matías
Lat. Izq.
0
Randazzo, Juan Cruz
Zaguero
1
Riveros, Williams
Zaguero
3
Ruggiero, Mauro
Arquero
0
Sánchez, Gastón
Delantero
0
Seri, Martín
Med.der
0
Sosa, Diego
Lat. Der.
0
Sosa, Pedro
Delantero
0
Toranzo, Gustavo
Zaguero
0
Vicente, Lucas
Lat. Izq.
1
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
74
38
51
21
30
Guillermo Brown
66
38
48
26
22
Chacarita Juniors
62
37
46
36
10
Instituto A.C.C.
58
37
53
42
11
Ferro Carril Oeste
55
38
47
35
12
Nueva Chicago
55
38
47
38
9
C.A. Brown (A)
55
37
48
44
4
Independiente Rivadavia
53
37
39
41
-2
Almagro
52
37
28
27
1
San Martín (TUC)
51
37
52
48
4
Flandria
50
37
35
33
2
Los Andes
50
37
36
39
-3
All Boys
49
38
38
43
-5
Central Córdoba (SGO)
48
37
43
39
4
Estudiantes de San Luis
48
37
35
49
-14
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
46
38
30
38
-8
Ramón Santamarina
44
36
36
40
-4
Juventud Unida (G)
42
37
42
59
-17
Douglas Haig
41
37
32
43
-11
Villa Dálmine
40
37
40
45
-5
Boca Unidos
37
37
34
47
-13
Crucero del Norte
35
37
33
39
-6
Atlético Paraná
31
37
26
47
-21
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
23
Figueroa, Tobías
19
Lentini, Ramón
17
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
García, Juan Manuel
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
Cardozo, Diego
12
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Chávez, Cristian
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Vila, Luis
10
Felice, Leonel
10
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
105
58
1.810
Chacarita Juniors
139
94
1.478
Nueva Chicago
106
72
1.472
C.A. Brown (A)
78
54
1.444
San Martín (TUC)
43
30
1.433
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
164
115
1.426
Guillermo Brown
144
101
1.425
Ramón Santamarina
156
114
1.368
Villa Dálmine
130
95
1.368
Los Andes
133
98
1.357
Boca Unidos
152
114
1.333
Ferro Carril Oeste
153
115
1.330
Almagro
73
55
1.327
Crucero del Norte
96
73
1.315
Juventud Unida (G)
117
90
1.300
Instituto A.C.C.
148
114
1.298
All Boys
144
114
1.263
Estudiantes de San Luis
116
92
1.260
Central Córdoba (SGO)
119
96
1.239
Flandria
38
31
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
139
115
1.208
Douglas Haig
138
115
1.200
Atlético Paraná
103
96
1.072
Fecha 39 - 22/06/2017 - 15:35 hs
22/06/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 38 - 17/06/2017 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
1
Flandria
Fecha 37 - 11/06/2017 - 15:00 hs
11/06/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 36 - 04/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
04/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
28/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
4
1
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 33 - 13/05/2017 - 20:00 hs
13/05/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Flandria
Fecha 32 - 09/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
09/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
3
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 31 - 05/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
05/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
2
Flandria
Fecha 30 - 29/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 27 - 15/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
15/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Flandria
Fecha 26 - 23/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 24 - 25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 16:30 hs
19/03/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
3
Flandria
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
18/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 17:30 hs
14/12/2016 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
0
Flandria
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 20:05 hs
03/12/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
3
2
Flandria
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 16 - 22/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
22/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
Flandria
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:10 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
1
Flandria
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 16:30 hs
29/10/2016 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
Flandria
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
21/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
0
Flandria
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
2
All Boys
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Flandria
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
2
Flandria