Flandria

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Flandria
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Sergio Gomez - Favio Orsi
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Marcos Ramponi
Preparador Físico:
Ricardo Somma
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Lucas
Volante
0
Altuna, Alejandro
Med.def
0
Bellone, Mauro
Med,der
0
Bossio, Rodrigo
Lat./zag.
0
Bueno, Pablo Sebastián
Delantero
4
Camacho, Andrés
Lat. Der.
0
Costa, Franco
Delantero
2
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
Med. Def.
0
Escuredo, Manuel
Delantero
0
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
Delantero
4
Gambetta, Sebastián
Arquero
0
González, Alejandro
Med. Der.
1
Griffo, Leonardo
Arquero
1
Matos, Sebastián
Delantero
3
Melivillo, Facundo
Delantero
1
Milla, Cristian
Delantero
0
Montenegro, Andrés
Delantero
0
Mussón, Mario
Zaguero
0
Ortíz, Walter
Med-ofe
1
Parra, Joaquín
Defensor
0
Pérez, Gonzalo
Med. Ofe.
0
Pérez, Hernán
Med,der
0
Pineda, Matías
Lat. Izq.
0
Randazzo, Juan Cruz
Zaguero
0
Riveros, Williams
Zaguero
2
Ruggiero, Mauro
Arquero
0
Sánchez, Gastón
Delantero
0
Seri, Martín
Med.der
0
Sosa, Diego
Lat. Der.
0
Sosa, Pedro
Delantero
0
Toranzo, Gustavo
Zaguero
0
Vicente, Lucas
Lat. Izq.
1
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Guillermo Brown
42
22
36
18
18
Argentinos Juniors
39
22
27
15
12
Nueva Chicago
35
22
33
25
8
Chacarita Juniors
35
22
26
22
4
Instituto A.C.C.
32
22
34
26
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
32
22
28
22
6
C.A. Brown (A)
32
22
27
27
0
Independiente Rivadavia
32
22
22
25
-3
Almagro
31
22
19
15
4
Central Córdoba (SGO)
29
22
22
22
0
Ramón Santamarina
29
22
27
28
-1
All Boys
29
22
24
30
-6
San Martín (TUC)
28
22
26
28
-2
Juventud Unida (G)
28
22
31
36
-5
Los Andes
28
22
20
25
-5
Boca Unidos
27
22
23
27
-4
Douglas Haig
27
22
23
28
-5
Estudiantes de San Luis
27
22
21
27
-6
Villa Dálmine
26
22
24
22
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
24
22
17
22
-5
Atlético Paraná
24
22
18
24
-6
Flandria
24
22
17
26
-9
Crucero del Norte
20
22
21
26
-5
Jugador
Goles
Figueroa, Tobías
15
Salinas, Rodrigo
14
Abraham, Martin
12
Castillejos, Gonzalo
11
Blanco, Alexis
9
Gotti, Gustavo
8
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
8
Reniero, Nicolás
8
Vombergar, Andrés
8
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
7
Michel, Martín
6
Moreira Aldana, Roberto
6
Tarragona, Cristian
6
García, Juan Manuel
6
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
6
Lentini, Ramón
6
Romero, Braian
6
Salmerón, Luis
6
Giordana, Santiago
6
Felice, Leonel
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
70
42
1.666
Nueva Chicago
95
63
1.507
Chacarita Juniors
128
85
1.505
Guillermo Brown
120
85
1.411
Villa Dálmine
119
85
1.400
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
147
105
1.400
C.A. Brown (A)
60
43
1.395
Ramón Santamarina
146
105
1.390
Boca Unidos
146
105
1.390
Almagro
59
43
1.372
Crucero del Norte
85
63
1.349
Ferro Carril Oeste
141
105
1.342
Los Andes
112
85
1.317
Juventud Unida (G)
110
85
1.294
Instituto A.C.C.
135
105
1.285
San Martín (TUC)
28
22
1.272
Estudiantes de San Luis
107
85
1.258
All Boys
130
105
1.238
Douglas Haig
130
105
1.238
Independiente Rivadavia
125
105
1.190
Atlético Paraná
101
85
1.188
Central Córdoba (SGO)
101
85
1.188
Flandria
24
22
1.090
Nacional B - Fecha 24 - 25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Flandria
-
-
Atlético Paraná
Nacional B - Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 16:30 hs
19/03/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Nacional B - Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
3
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
18/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
Nacional B - Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 17:30 hs
14/12/2016 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
0
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Nacional B - Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 20:05 hs
03/12/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
3
2
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Nacional B - Fecha 16 - 22/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
22/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
Nueva Chicago
Nacional B - Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:10 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
1
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Los Andes
Nacional B - Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 16:30 hs
29/10/2016 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Nacional B - Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Boca Unidos
Nacional B - Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Almagro
Nacional B - Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
21/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
0
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
2
All Boys
Nacional B - Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
2
Flandria