Sarmiento (J)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Sarmiento (J)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Iván Delfino
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Jorge Funes y Martín Rabbia
Médico
Sergio Malizia
Kinesiólogo:
Fernando Pérez
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Albertengo, Mauro
Cen Del
0
Antonini, Fermín
Med Ofe
0
Antonini, Juan
Zaguero
0
Borasi, Benjamín
Delantero
0
Brea, Julián
Delantero
0
Castet, Facundo
Lat.izq
0
Caviglia, Juan
Med Ofe
0
Chaves, Diego
Cen Del
0
Daffonchio, Facundo
Arquero
0
Fornari, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Franzoni, Juan Cruz
Delantero
0
García, Martín
Lat Der
0
Garnier, Yamil
Lat Der
0
Graciani, Gabriel
Med Ofe
0
Mancinelli, Federico
Zaguero
0
Oliver, Francisco
Zaguero
0
Pombo, Claudio
Med Ofe
0
Quiroga, Sergio
Med Ofe
0
Salvareschi, Brian
Zaguero
0
Vadala, Guido
Delantero
0
Vázquez, Fabio
Med Cen
0
Vicentini, Manuel
Arquero
0
Villegas, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Vismara, Federico
Med Cen
0
Vivani, Joaquín
Delantero
0
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 17/03/2020 - 17:45 hs
17/03/2020 - 17:45 hs
SUSPENDIDO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
-
-
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 20 - 07/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
07/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 19 - 02/03/2020 - 21:10 hs
02/03/2020 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 18 - 24/02/2020 - 21:50 hs
24/02/2020 - 21:50 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 17 - 16/02/2020 - 19:30 hs
16/02/2020 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 16 - 10/02/2020 - 20:30 hs
10/02/2020 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 15 - 29/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
29/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
3
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 14 - 22/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
22/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 13 - 16/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
16/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 12 - 08/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
08/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 11 - 03/11/2019 - 15:10 hs
03/11/2019 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
3
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Tigre
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 8 - 05/10/2019 - 20:05 hs
05/10/2019 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
5
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 7 - 29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
2
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 6 - 23/09/2019 - 20:15 hs
23/09/2019 - 20:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
4
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 2 - 22/08/2019 - 19:25 hs
22/08/2019 - 19:25 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
3
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
2
All Boys