Sarmiento (J)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Sarmiento (J)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Fernando Quiroz
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Jorge Funes y Martín Rabbia
Médico
Sergio Malizia
Kinesiólogo:
Fernando Pérez
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acuña, Luis
Med. Def.
0
Aguirre, Alan
Lat-zag
0
Astina, Marcos
Delantero
0
Balboa, Adrián
Delantero
3
Bazán, Gonzalo
Lat. Izq.
0
Bazán, Gonzalo
-
0
Bianchi Arce, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Boghossian, Joaquín
Delantero
2
Burrai, Javier Nicolás
Arquero
0
Bustamante, Marcelo
Lat.zag
0
Capelli, Javier
Zaguero
0
Carniello, Oscar
Zaguero
0
Carretero, Nilo
Med. Izq.
0
Chavez, Diego
Delantero
0
Corro, Alexander
Med. Def.
0
Del Castillo, Mauricio
Med-iz
0
Dutari, Francisco
Lat.zag
0
Etevaneux, Iván
Med.der
0
Farré, Guillermo
Med.def
0
Ferracuti, Guillermo
-
0
Garnier, Luis Yamil
Med. Der.
0
Garro, Daniel
Med. Izq.
0
González, Matías
Med.def
0
Lequi, Matías
Zaguero
0
Lorca, Juan Gonzalo
-
0
Márquez, Lucas
Lat. Der.
0
Martínez, Diego
-
0
Mattos, Pablo
Med. Der.
0
Maza, Luciano
-
0
Ottaviani, Gianfranco
-
0
Pascucci, Agustín
-
0
Pellegrino, Fernando
Arquero
0
Pérez Godoy, Lucas
Med. Def
0
Pieters, Fabio
Med. Der.
0
Prost, Martín
Med.ofr
0
Quiroga, Nahuel
Lat.zag
0
Rentería, Carlos
Delantero
0
Rinaldi, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Rodríguez, Joel
Zaguero
0
Santana, Jonathan
Med.der
1
Sarati, Emanuel
Med.ofe
0
Spinaci, Renzo
Delantero
0
Stefanoni, Ignacio
Med. Of.
0
Vidal, Patricio
Delantero
0
Viviani, Joaquin
Delantero
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
87
43
60
23
37
Chacarita Juniors
76
43
56
39
17
Guillermo Brown
74
43
53
30
23
Independiente Rivadavia
67
43
48
43
5
Instituto A.C.C.
63
44
58
51
7
C.A. Brown (A)
62
43
56
50
6
Nueva Chicago
60
43
53
45
8
Ramón Santamarina
60
43
45
43
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
59
43
51
44
7
Almagro
59
43
35
34
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
58
43
56
47
9
San Martín (TUC)
58
43
60
54
6
Los Andes
58
43
46
49
-3
Flandria
56
43
39
38
1
All Boys
56
42
40
44
-4
Estudiantes de San Luis
53
43
39
57
-18
Juventud Unida (G)
52
43
49
66
-17
Douglas Haig
50
43
36
48
-12
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
49
43
33
45
-12
Boca Unidos
46
43
42
54
-12
Villa Dálmine
44
43
43
60
-17
Atlético Paraná
38
42
34
57
-23
Crucero del Norte
37
43
36
47
-11
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
29
Figueroa, Tobías
21
Lentini, Ramón
18
Romero, Braian
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Blanco, Alexis
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Tarragona, Cristian
13
García, Juan Manuel
13
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Fydriszewski, Francisco
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Michel, Martín
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Vila, Luis
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Becerra, Leandro
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
118
63
1.873
Chacarita Juniors
153
100
1.530
Nueva Chicago
111
77
1.441
Guillermo Brown
152
106
1.433
Ramón Santamarina
172
121
1.421
C.A. Brown (A)
85
60
1.416
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
167
120
1.391
San Martín (TUC)
50
36
1.388
Los Andes
141
104
1.355
Boca Unidos
161
120
1.341
Villa Dálmine
134
101
1.326
Juventud Unida (G)
127
96
1.322
Almagro
80
61
1.311
Ferro Carril Oeste
157
120
1.308
All Boys
151
118
1.279
Independiente Rivadavia
153
121
1.264
Central Córdoba (SGO)
129
102
1.264
Instituto A.C.C.
153
121
1.264
Crucero del Norte
98
79
1.240
Estudiantes de San Luis
121
98
1.234
Douglas Haig
147
121
1.214
Flandria
44
37
1.189
Atlético Paraná
110
101
1.089
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Sarmiento (J)
-
-
Sacachispas F.C.