Torneo Nacional B

Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
24
10
15
4
11
Nueva Chicago
22
9
12
5
7
Arsenal
18
10
16
9
7
Independiente Rivadavia
18
10
11
6
5
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
10
12
11
1
Almagro
15
10
8
8
0
Platense
14
10
11
7
4
Atlético Rafaela
14
9
13
10
3
C.A. Brown (A)
14
9
8
5
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
10
10
13
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
13
9
6
5
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
13
9
11
12
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
13
9
11
13
-2
Olimpo
11
9
8
10
-2
Villa Dálmine
10
10
12
12
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
8
7
8
-1
Ramón Santamarina
9
8
9
9
0
Defensores de Belgrano
9
8
9
10
-1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
9
9
8
10
-2
Deportivo Morón
8
9
5
9
-4
Quilmes A.C.
8
10
9
14
-5
Chacarita Juniors
8
9
7
13
-6
Temperley
7
8
7
11
-4
Guillermo Brown
7
9
3
7
-4
Los Andes
4
9
2
9
-7
Jugador
Goles
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Vegetti, Pablo
8
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
6
Cucchi, Patricio
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Priotti, Ijiel
5
Borgnino, Marco
5
Costa, Ramiro
4
Aguirre, Ezequiel
4
Pons, Facundo
4
Rodríguez, Axel
4
Díaz, Enzo
4
Bonansea, Alan
3
Anselmo, Federico
3
Quiroga, Matías
3
Lentini, Ramón
3
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
3
González Metilli,...
3
Lucero, Cristian
3
Lomónaco, Sebastián
2
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
18
10
1.800
Sarmiento (J)
61
34
1.794
Chacarita Juniors
85
53
1.603
C.A. Brown (A)
116
77
1.506
Almagro
116
78
1.487
Platense
14
10
1.400
Nueva Chicago
107
77
1.389
Ferro Carril Oeste
99
77
1.285
Deportivo Morón
41
33
1.242
Villa Dálmine
93
78
1.192
Quilmes A.C.
40
34
1.176
Los Andes
90
77
1.168
Defensores de Belgrano
9
8
1.125
Temperley
7
8
0.875
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlético Rafaela
50
33
1.515
Independiente Rivadavia
116
78
1.487
Instituto A.C.C.
113
77
1.467
Agropecuario Argentino
48
33
1.454
Mitre de Santiago del...
49
34
1.441
Guillermo Brown
110
77
1.428
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
10
1.400
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
96
76
1.263
Ramón Santamarina
93
75
1.240
Olimpo
11
9
1.222
Central Córdoba (SGO)
9
9
1.000
Fecha 10 - 09/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
09/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 10 - 10/11/2018 - 14:00 hs
10/11/2018 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
2
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 10 - 10/11/2018 - 12:00 hs
10/11/2018 - 12:00 hs
SUSPENDIDO
C.A. Brown (A)
-
-
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Platense
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 19:30 hs
11/11/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
1
Temperley
Fecha 10 - 12/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
12/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
4
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 10 - 12/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
12/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 10 - 12/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
12/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
2
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 10 - 12/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
12/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
2
0
Almagro
Fecha 10 - 14/11/2018 - 10:45 hs
14/11/2018 - 10:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
2
0
Arsenal
Fecha 10 - 19/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Deportivo Morón
-
-
Ramón Santamarina