Torneo Nacional B

Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
62
33
44
19
25
Guillermo Brown
57
33
43
24
19
Chacarita Juniors
52
32
39
33
6
Nueva Chicago
50
32
45
35
10
Ferro Carril Oeste
49
33
45
33
12
Instituto A.C.C.
49
33
48
37
11
Almagro
46
32
24
18
6
C.A. Brown (A)
46
33
41
41
0
All Boys
44
33
34
40
-6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
43
31
36
31
5
San Martín (TUC)
43
32
44
44
0
Los Andes
43
33
30
34
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
33
27
32
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
41
32
33
39
-6
Estudiantes de San Luis
41
32
32
43
-11
Ramón Santamarina
40
31
33
35
-2
Flandria
40
32
27
30
-3
Douglas Haig
39
32
30
37
-7
Boca Unidos
36
32
33
39
-6
Juventud Unida (G)
34
31
37
52
-15
Villa Dálmine
33
33
36
43
-7
Crucero del Norte
30
32
31
35
-4
Atlético Paraná
27
33
23
40
-17
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
21
Figueroa, Tobías
17
Lentini, Ramón
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Vombergar, Andrés
12
García, Juan Manuel
11
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Fydriszewski, Francisco
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
9
Chávez, Cristian
9
Vila, Luis
9
Cardozo, Diego
9
Felice, Leonel
9
Tarragona, Cristian
8
Salmerón, Luis
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
89
51
1.745
Nueva Chicago
105
68
1.544
San Martín (TUC)
38
26
1.461
Chacarita Juniors
129
89
1.449
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
111
1.441
Ramón Santamarina
152
110
1.381
Guillermo Brown
128
93
1.376
Boca Unidos
151
110
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
69
51
1.352
Villa Dálmine
123
91
1.351
Los Andes
126
94
1.340
Almagro
67
50
1.340
Ferro Carril Oeste
147
110
1.336
Crucero del Norte
91
69
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Estudiantes de San Luis
112
88
1.272
Instituto A.C.C.
139
110
1.263
All Boys
139
110
1.263
Central Córdoba (SGO)
115
92
1.250
Douglas Haig
136
111
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
130
111
1.171
Flandria
31
27
1.148
Atlético Paraná
102
93
1.096
Fecha 35 - 26/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
26/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
A JUGAR
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 13:05 hs
27/05/2017 - 13:05 hs
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
C.A. Brown (A)
-
-
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
All Boys
-
-
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
27/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Paraná
-
-
Douglas Haig
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 11:00 hs
A JUGAR
Ramón Santamarina
-
-
Los Andes
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 15:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
Central Córdoba (SGO)
-
-
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 15:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
Guillermo Brown
-
-
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
28/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Flandria
-
-
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
A JUGAR
Boca Unidos
-
-
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Independiente Rivadavia
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)