Torneo Nacional B

Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
39
20
24
10
14
Nueva Chicago
37
19
25
17
8
Arsenal
34
20
27
17
10
Villa Dálmine
33
20
26
16
10
C.A. Brown (A)
32
20
18
12
6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
31
19
22
18
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
20
20
25
-5
Platense
28
19
23
14
9
Independiente Rivadavia
28
19
18
13
5
Agropecuario Argentino
28
20
15
12
3
Mitre de Santiago del...
28
19
18
20
-2
Temperley
27
19
21
20
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
27
20
28
29
-1
Almagro
27
19
16
17
-1
Defensores de Belgrano
26
19
17
18
-1
Atlético Rafaela
25
19
21
19
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
23
19
17
19
-2
Ramón Santamarina
21
19
16
21
-5
Deportivo Morón
20
19
14
21
-7
Guillermo Brown
19
19
12
15
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
19
20
20
27
-7
Olimpo
19
19
15
25
-10
Quilmes A.C.
18
19
16
21
-5
Los Andes
17
20
11
18
-7
Chacarita Juniors
14
19
11
27
-16
Jugador
Goles
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Díaz, Enzo
11
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
9
Cucchi, Patricio
9
Priotti, Ijiel
8
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Borgnino, Marco
7
Miracco, Nicolás
7
Tarragona, Cristian
7
Quiroga, Matías
6
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
6
Anselmo, Federico
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Jara, Diego
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Melo, Alejandro
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Lujan, Nahuel
5
Imperiale, Daniel
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
76
44
1.727
Arsenal
34
20
1.700
C.A. Brown (A)
134
88
1.522
Platense
28
19
1.473
Almagro
128
87
1.471
Chacarita Juniors
91
63
1.444
Temperley
27
19
1.421
Nueva Chicago
122
87
1.402
Defensores de Belgrano
26
19
1.368
Villa Dálmine
116
88
1.318
Ferro Carril Oeste
113
88
1.284
Deportivo Morón
53
43
1.232
Los Andes
103
88
1.170
Quilmes A.C.
50
43
1.162
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
31
19
1.631
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
20
1.450
Independiente Rivadavia
126
87
1.448
Agropecuario Argentino
63
44
1.431
Atlético Rafaela
61
43
1.418
Guillermo Brown
122
87
1.402
Mitre de Santiago del...
60
43
1.395
Instituto A.C.C.
119
88
1.352
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
109
87
1.252
Ramón Santamarina
105
86
1.220
Olimpo
19
19
1.000
Fecha 21 - 22/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
22/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 21 - 23/03/2019 - 14:30 hs
23/03/2019 - 14:30 hs
A JUGAR
Arsenal
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 21 - 23/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
23/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
A JUGAR
Chacarita Juniors
-
-
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 21 - 23/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
23/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
A JUGAR
Temperley
-
-
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 21 - 23/03/2019 - 20:30 hs
23/03/2019 - 20:30 hs
A JUGAR
Ramón Santamarina
-
-
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 15:05 hs
24/03/2019 - 15:05 hs
A JUGAR
Deportivo Morón
-
-
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Independiente Rivadavia
-
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
-
-
Almagro
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
A JUGAR
Agropecuario Argentino
-
-
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 21:00 hs
A JUGAR
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
-
-
Olimpo
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 21:10 hs
24/03/2019 - 21:10 hs
A JUGAR
Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
Platense
Fecha 21 - 25/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
25/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
A JUGAR
Quilmes A.C.
-
-
C.A. Brown (A)