Se dio a conocer el fixture de la Primera B que arrancará el próximo 5 de diciembre.
Fase Primer Ascenso a Primera Nacional - Primera B
Fecha 1:
UAI Urquiza/Acassuso - Villa San Carlos
Almirante Brown - Tristán Suárez
Comunicaciones - Justo José de Urquiza
Fecha 2:
Comunicaciones - UAI Urquiza/Acassuso
Justo José de Urquiza - Almirante Brown
Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos
Fecha 3:
UAI Urquiza/Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
Villa San Carlos - Justo José de Urquiza
Almirante Brown - Comunicaciones
Fecha 4:
Almirante Brown - UAI Urquiza/Acassuso
Comunicaciones - Villa San Carlos
Justo José de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez
Fecha 5:
UAI Urquiza/Acassuso - Justo José de Urquiza
Tristan Suarez - Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos - Almirante Brown
Fase Segundo Ascenso a la Primera Nacional - Primera B
Fecha 1:
ZONA A:
Fenix - Defensores Unidos
San Miguel - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio
Fecha 2:
ZONA A:
San Telmo - Fenix
Deportivo Armenio - San Miguel
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Defensores Unidos
Fecha 3:
ZONA A:
Fenix - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio
San Miguel - San Telmo
Fecha 4:
ZONA A:
San Miguel - Fenix
San Telmo - Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Armenio - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Fecha 5:
ZONA A:
Fenix - Deportivo Armenio
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - San Telmo
Defensores Unidos - San Miguel
Fase Segundo Ascenso a la Primera Nacional - Primera B
Fecha 1:
ZONA B:
Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza/Acassuso
Argentino de Quilmes - Colegiales
Flandria - Los Andes/Acassuso
Fecha 2:
ZONA B:
Flandria - Sacachispas
Los Andes/Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes
Colegiales - UAI Urquiza/Los Andes
Fecha 3:
ZONA B:
Sacachispas - Colegiales
UAI Urquiza/Los Andes - Los Andes/Acassuso
Argentino de Quilmes - Flandria
Fecha 4:
ZONA B:
Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas
Flandria - UAI Urquiza/Los Andes
Los Andes/Acassuso - Colegiales
Fecha 5:
ZONA B:
Sacachispas - Los Andes/Acassuso
Colegiales - Flandria
UAI Urquiza/Los Andes - Argentino de Quilmes