Estudiantes de San Luis

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Estudiantes de San Luis
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Gerardo Gómez
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Tomás Arrotea, Pablo Corti
Preparador Físico:
Ariel Varody
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Carlos Daniel
Delantero
0
Acuña, Matías
Lat. Der.
0
Adasme, Pablo
Arquero
0
Aguirre, Santiago
Delantero
0
Albaqui, Facundo
Delantero
0
Amieva, Juan Martín
-
7
Biela, Fernando
Lat. Der.
0
Brasca, Valentín
Arquero
0
Bustos, Maximiliano
Med. Def.
0
Camargo, Pablo
-
0
Castellano, Mateo
Med.def
0
Chalabe, Raúl Andrés
.
0
Conti, Matías
Delantero
0
Corulo, Leandro
Zaguero
0
Cuello, Brahian
Med. Der.
3
Cuerdo, Sebastián
Arquero
0
Diaz, Emmanuel
Volante
0
Distaulo, Alejo
Delantero
4
Felice, Leonel
Delantero
2
Fernández, Nicolás
Volante
0
Gimenez, Emanuel
Med.der
1
Inostroza, Nicolás
Med. Of.
0
Jara, Alex Gabriel
Med.ofe
0
Lupardo, Facundo
Arquero
0
Martínez, Diego
Defensor
0
Martínez, Enzo Daniel
Lat. Izq.
0
Meyer, Rodrigo
Defensor
0
Monay, Miguel
Med.def
0
Montoya, Germán
Arquero
0
Mosset, Marcelo
Zaguero
0
Olariaga, Federico
Volante
0
Olivera Moreira, Lucas
Zaguero
0
Ortiz, Nicolas
Lat-zag
0
Pereyra, Ramiro
Delantero
0
Ponzio, Facundo
Delantero
0
Quiroga, Daniel
Med.def
1
Quiroga, Facundo Nicolás
Med. Izq.
0
Rodríguez, Santiago
Delantero
4
Sacha Becerra, Emanuel
Arquero
0
Simioli, Facundo
-
0
Soloppi, Eric
-
1
Sosa, Braian
Defensor
0
Vallejo, Mario
Med.izq
0
Vallejo, Mario
-
0
Vega, Federico
Volante
0
Viturro, Sergio
Med.der
0
Zapata, Ismael
-
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
7
3
4
2
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
7
4
4
4
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
5
3
3
1
2
Sansinena
5
3
1
0
1
Alvarado (MDP)
4
3
3
2
1
Atlético Camioneros
3
3
4
6
-2
Villa Mitre
2
3
1
2
-1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1
4
2
5
-3
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
9
3
9
3
6
Sportivo Desamparados
7
3
3
1
2
Sarmiento de...
5
3
3
2
1
San Jorge (TUC)
4
3
7
5
2
Deportivo Maipú
3
3
3
3
0
Huracán Las Heras
3
3
2
6
-4
Boca Unidos
1
3
2
5
-3
Chaco For Ever
1
3
3
7
-4
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
8
4
5
3
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
5
3
5
1
4
Cipolletti
4
3
2
1
1
Deportivo Roca
2
3
1
3
-2
Independiente de...
1
3
1
6
-5
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
26
19
23
23
0
Juventud Unida (G)
23
20
18
19
-1
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
6
3
4
4
0
Douglas Haig
5
3
6
4
2
Atlético Paraná
2
3
5
6
-1
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes de San Luis
30
20
24
19
5
Juventud Unida...
21
18
18
24
-6
Racing (CBA)
19
19
16
21
-5
San Lorenzo de Alem
19
19
19
25
-6
Sportivo Belgrano
17
18
12
18
-6
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
23
19
13
25
-12
San Martín de Formosa
7
3
7
1
6
Altos Hornos Zapla
4
4
2
3
-1
Crucero del Norte
3
3
1
2
-1
Juventud Antoniana
3
3
1
3
-2
JUGADOR
GOLES
Olego, Fanco
13
Molina, Joaquín
9
Acosta, Ricardo
9
Gonzalez, Jorge
8
Sepúlveda, Bruno
8
Michelena, Jose
8
Vasilchik, Federico
7
Amieva, Juan Martín
7
Seco, Luis
7
Herrera, Carlos
7
Boasso, Federico
7
Zárate, Milton
6
Fernandez, Marcos
6
Cuevas, Emanuel
6
Bayk, Javier
6
López, Emiliano
5
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
5
Fabro, Martín
5
Galván, Diego
5
Floglia, Nicolás
5
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 3- 13/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
13/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Lorenzo de Alem
1
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 2- 09/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
09/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Sportivo Belgrano
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 1- 03/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
03/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Racing (CBA)
0
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
ZONA 3 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 21:15 hs
19/09/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
ZONA 3 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
09/09/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
Sportivo Belgrano