Estudiantes de San Luis

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Estudiantes de San Luis
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Omar Asad
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Tomás Arrotea, Pablo Corti
Preparador Físico:
Ariel Varody
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Carlos Daniel
Delantero
0
Acuña, Matías
Lat. Der.
0
Adasme, Pablo
Arquero
0
Albaqui, Facundo
Delantero
0
Biela, Fernando
Lat. Der.
0
Brasca, Valentín
Arquero
0
Bustos, Maximiliano
Med. Def.
0
Chironi, Gabriel
Med. Izq.
2
Corulo, Leandro
Zaguero
3
Cuello, Brahian
Med. Der.
0
Curima, Daniel
Delantero
2
Distaulo, Alejo
Delantero
3
Felice, Leonel
Delantero
11
Ferreyra, Franco
Med.der
0
Jara, Alex Gabriel
Med.ofe
0
Lupardo, Facundo
Arquero
0
Marital, Juan Manuel
Lat.der
0
Martínez, Diego
Defensor
0
Martínez, Enzo Daniel
Lat. Izq.
1
Mazzola, Jonhatan
Med.def
0
Monay, Miguel
Med.def
0
Moreira Aldana, Roberto
Delantero
7
Mosset, Marcelo
Zaguero
1
Murillo, Jeison
Lat-zag
0
Olivera Moreira, Lucas
Zaguero
0
Olivera Moreira, Nicolás
-
1
Ortiz, Nicolas
Lat-zag
0
Ponzio, Facundo
Delantero
0
Quiroga, Daniel
Med.def
1
Rodríguez, Santiago
Delantero
1
Roldán, Israel
Med.der
2
Sacha Becerra, Emanuel
Arquero
0
Sosa, Braian
Defensor
0
Vallejo, Mario
Med.izq
2
Vega, Federico
Volante
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
77
39
55
21
34
Guillermo Brown
67
39
49
27
22
Chacarita Juniors
65
38
49
36
13
Nueva Chicago
58
39
49
39
10
Instituto A.C.C.
58
39
53
45
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
56
39
47
35
12
C.A. Brown (A)
56
38
49
45
4
Independiente Rivadavia
56
38
41
42
-1
Flandria
53
38
37
33
4
Almagro
53
38
28
27
1
San Martín (TUC)
51
38
53
50
3
Los Andes
50
38
37
41
-4
Central Córdoba (SGO)
49
38
45
41
4
All Boys
49
38
38
43
-5
Estudiantes de San Luis
49
38
37
51
-14
Ramón Santamarina
47
38
37
43
-6
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
46
38
30
38
-8
Douglas Haig
42
38
32
43
-11
Juventud Unida (G)
42
38
42
63
-21
Villa Dálmine
41
38
40
45
-5
Boca Unidos
40
38
37
49
-12
Crucero del Norte
35
38
35
42
-7
Atlético Paraná
31
37
26
47
-21
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
24
Figueroa, Tobías
20
Lentini, Ramón
17
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Romero, Braian
13
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Fydriszewski, Francisco
13
Abraham, Martin
13
García, Juan Manuel
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Cardozo, Diego
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Tarragona, Cristian
10
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Vila, Luis
10
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
108
59
1.830
Chacarita Juniors
142
95
1.494
Nueva Chicago
109
73
1.493
C.A. Brown (A)
79
55
1.436
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
164
115
1.426
Guillermo Brown
145
102
1.421
San Martín (TUC)
43
31
1.387
Ramón Santamarina
159
116
1.370
Villa Dálmine
131
96
1.364
Boca Unidos
155
115
1.347
Los Andes
133
99
1.343
Ferro Carril Oeste
154
116
1.327
Almagro
74
56
1.321
Crucero del Norte
96
74
1.297
Juventud Unida (G)
117
91
1.285
Flandria
41
32
1.281
Instituto A.C.C.
148
116
1.275
All Boys
144
114
1.263
Estudiantes de San Luis
117
93
1.258
Central Córdoba (SGO)
120
97
1.237
Independiente Rivadavia
142
116
1.224
Douglas Haig
139
116
1.198
Aldosivi
68
59
1.152
Quilmes A.C.
87
78
1.115
Atlético Paraná
103
96
1.072
Sarmiento (J)
63
59
1.067
Atlético Rafaela
70
76
0.921
Fecha 40 - 25/06/2017 - 16:00 hs
25/06/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
2
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 39 - 21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
21/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 38 - 18/06/2017 - 16:00 hs
18/06/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 37 - 12/06/2017 - 19:30 hs
12/06/2017 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
4
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 36 - 02/06/2017 - 20:05 hs
02/06/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
15/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 19:30 hs
10/05/2017 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
30/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
3
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
23/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
3
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 19:05 hs
19/04/2017 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 27 - 15/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
15/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 26 - 10/04/2017 - 21:05 hs
10/04/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
4
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 17:05 hs
01/04/2017 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 24 - 26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
19/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 22 - 11/03/2017 - 20:00 hs
11/03/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
2
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
18/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
14/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
09/12/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 18 - 04/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
04/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 15 - 18/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
18/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 14 - 12/11/2016 - 17:30 hs
12/11/2016 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
4
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 12 - 28/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
28/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
22/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
3
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 20:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 15:35 hs
21/09/2016 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 20:05 hs
17/09/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 3 - 12/09/2016 - 21:10 hs
12/09/2016 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
2
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 15:05 hs
04/09/2016 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 1 - 29/08/2016 - 15:00 hs
29/08/2016 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)