Unión (Sunchales)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Unión (Sunchales)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Sunchales
Tel./Fax:
(03493) 422559
Fundación:
2 de abril de 1948
Presidente:
Cristian Astore
Proveedor:
For Export
Estadio
Nombre:
La Fortaleza del Bicho
Capacidad:
5650
Dirección:
25 de Mayo y Ameghino, Sunchales, Santa Fe
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
19
11
14
11
3
Chaco For Ever
18
11
17
9
8
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
18
11
11
5
6
Boca Unidos
18
11
16
18
-2
Sarmiento de...
17
11
14
10
4
Central Norte (S)
16
11
16
12
4
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
15
12
13
14
-1
Douglas Haig
15
11
9
14
-5
Unión (Sunchales)
14
11
13
10
3
Crucero del Norte
14
11
9
10
-1
Sportivo Belgrano
13
11
13
14
-1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
13
12
8
9
-1
San Martín de Formosa
12
11
11
16
-5
Juventud Unida (G)
9
11
9
12
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
8
12
8
18
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Maipú
24
12
15
9
6
Huracán Las Heras
23
11
11
6
5
Deportivo Madryn
18
11
11
3
8
Cipolletti
18
12
15
13
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
17
11
9
7
2
Sansinena
17
12
9
9
0
Peñarol (Chimbas)
16
11
13
8
5
Estudiantes de San Luis
15
11
11
11
0
Villa Mitre
14
11
7
7
0
Atlético Camioneros
12
11
7
8
-1
Sportivo Desamparados
11
11
5
9
-4
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
11
11
13
18
-5
Olimpo
9
11
7
12
-5
Juventud Unida...
9
11
6
13
-7
Circulo Deportivo...
7
11
8
14
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Cáceres, Julio César
6
Reyes, Fabricio
5
Galván, Diego
5
Ibarra, Cristian
5
Persia, Matias
5
Morales, Gabriel
4
Parera, Sebastián
4
Siergiejuk, Mauro
4
Mazza, Pablo
4
Martínez, Ronaldo
4
Salvatierra, Daniel
4
Cantero, Alan
4
Romero, David
4
Rios Gonzalo
3
Leguizamón, Luciano
3
López, Jonathan Yamil
3
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
3
Opazo, Daniel
3
Medina, Antonio Cesar
3
Laureiro, Johann
3
ZONA A - Fecha 13- 24/11/2019 - 18:30 hs
24/11/2019 - 18:30 hs
A JUGAR
Unión (Sunchales)
-
-
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 12- 17/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA A - Fecha 11- 10/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
10/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
1
2
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 10- 03/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
03/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
0
0
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA A - Fecha 9- 24/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
24/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA A - Fecha 8- 19/10/2019 - 19:00 hs
19/10/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
2
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
0
1
Crucero del Norte
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 29/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
29/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
1
1
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 22/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
0
2
Boca Unidos
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 15/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
15/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
0
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
3
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 30/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
30/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
0
2
Unión (Sunchales)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Huracán
2
0
Unión (Sunchales)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
2
2
San Jorge (TUC)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Jorge (TUC)
3
3
Unión (Sunchales)