Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
General Pico (La Pampa)
Tel./Fax:
02302-436072
Fundación:
24/06/1934
Presidente:
Carmelinckx Gustavo Raul
Proveedor:
Patagoonik
Estadio
Nombre:
Estadio el
Capacidad:
-
Dirección:
Calle 2 y 13 Oeste (Gral. Pico)
GENERAL
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Ramón Santamarina
29
36
29
58
-29
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Olimpo
73
33
53
20
33
Villa Mitre
57
32
42
25
17
Ciudad de Bolívar
52
33
32
28
4
Independiente de...
47
32
33
22
11
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
46
32
32
26
6
Estudiantes de San Luis
46
32
33
29
4
Juventud Unida...
45
32
28
25
3
Sansinena
42
32
44
42
2
Cipolletti
38
32
26
35
-9
Circulo Deportivo...
37
33
32
41
-9
Peñarol (Chimbas)
37
32
31
42
-11
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
35
32
27
32
-5
Huracán Las Heras
23
32
23
26
-3
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento de...
63
31
43
18
25
San Martín de Formosa
59
32
56
30
26
Central Norte (S)
57
32
44
25
19
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
54
32
35
30
5
Sportivo Belgrano
51
34
46
36
10
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
49
35
36
37
-1
Douglas Haig
48
33
43
34
9
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
44
32
33
39
-6
Juventud Antoniana
43
33
35
42
-7
Crucero del Norte
40
32
26
45
-19
Boca Unidos
37
32
34
34
0
Unión (Sunchales)
33
33
33
49
-16
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
32
34
29
46
-17
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
30
32
24
37
-13
JUGADOR
GOLES
Magno, Diego
26
Guille, Braian
24
Salvatierra, Daniel
23
Lavezzi, Agustín
21
Distaulo, Alejo
20
Attis. Tomás
20
Cáceres, Julio César
19
Lesman, Germán
18
Herrera, Carlos
17
Salvaggio, Marcos
17
Morales, Gabriel
16
Cañete, Jonathan
16
Amieva, Juan Martín
15
Troncoso, Alberto
14
Ríos, Gonzalo
13
López, Jonathan
13
Avaro, Enzo
13
Casa, Maximiliano
13
Perillo, Juan Manuel
13
Da Silva, Nelson
13
ZONA A - Fecha 34- 16/10/2022 - 11:00 hs
16/10/2022 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 33- 09/10/2022 - 16:30 hs
09/10/2022 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
1
Villa Mitre
ZONA A - Fecha 32- 01/10/2022 - 16:00 hs
01/10/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ciudad de Bolívar
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 31- 25/09/2022 - 16:00 hs
25/09/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
1
Sansinena
ZONA A - Fecha 30- 18/09/2022 - 16:00 hs
18/09/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 29- 10/09/2022 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
3
0
Peñarol (Chimbas)
ZONA A - Fecha 27- 27/08/2022 - 16:00 hs
27/08/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 26- 24/08/2022 - 14:00 hs
24/08/2022 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
3
Liniers de Bahía Blanca
ZONA A - Fecha 25- 20/08/2022 - 15:00 hs
20/08/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 24- 14/08/2022 - 15:30 hs
14/08/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
1
Argentino de Monte Maíz
ZONA A - Fecha 23- 07/08/2022 - 15:00 hs
07/08/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 22- 30/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
30/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
1
Independiente de Chivilcoy
ZONA A - Fecha 21- 24/07/2022 - 15:55 hs
24/07/2022 - 15:55 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 20- 20/07/2022 - 14:00 hs
20/07/2022 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
ZONA A - Fecha 19- 16/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
16/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 18- 09/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
09/07/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
3
1
Sportivo Desamparados
ZONA A - Fecha 17- 03/07/2022 - 15:30 hs
03/07/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
0
Cipolletti
ZONA A - Fecha 16- 26/06/2022 - 17:30 hs
26/06/2022 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Mitre
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 22/06/2022 - 14:00 hs
22/06/2022 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
3
0
Ciudad de Bolívar
ZONA A - Fecha 14- 18/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
18/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 13- 11/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
11/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
1
Huracán Las Heras
ZONA A - Fecha 12- 05/06/2022 - 11:30 hs
05/06/2022 - 11:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Peñarol (Chimbas)
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 10- 21/05/2022 - 15:00 hs
21/05/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA A - Fecha 9- 15/05/2022 - 11:00 hs
15/05/2022 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers de Bahía Blanca
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 8- 11/05/2022 - 20:15 hs
11/05/2022 - 20:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
1
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 07/05/2022 - 19:00 hs
07/05/2022 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Monte Maíz
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 30/04/2022 - 15:00 hs
30/04/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 24/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
24/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Chivilcoy
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 17/04/2022 - 16:30 hs
17/04/2022 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
1
Olimpo
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 09/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
09/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 03/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
03/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
0
Atlético Camioneros
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 27/03/2022 - 17:00 hs
27/03/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Desamparados
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)