Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
General Pico (La Pampa)
Tel./Fax:
02302-436072
Fundación:
24/06/1934
Presidente:
Carmelinckx Gustavo Raul
Proveedor:
Patagoonik
Estadio
Nombre:
Estadio el
Capacidad:
-
Dirección:
Calle 2 y 13 Oeste (Gral. Pico)
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
48
23
34
18
16
Olimpo
43
23
38
21
17
Cipolletti
41
23
34
18
16
Juventud Unida...
36
23
21
13
8
Independiente de...
36
23
22
15
7
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
35
23
21
20
1
Peñarol (Chimbas)
34
23
31
30
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
33
23
30
31
-1
Sansinena
32
23
28
27
1
Ciudad de Bolívar
28
23
22
21
1
Sportivo Desamparados
28
23
22
31
-9
Villa Mitre
27
23
25
24
1
Huracán Las Heras
24
23
25
31
-6
Atlético Camioneros
22
23
17
24
-7
Estudiantes de San Luis
13
23
16
38
-22
Circulo Deportivo...
13
23
15
39
-24
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Racing (CBA)
46
22
33
11
22
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
46
22
30
15
15
Central Norte (S)
37
22
32
21
11
Chaco For Ever
36
22
28
17
11
Boca Unidos
28
21
30
27
3
Juventud Unida (G)
28
22
22
27
-5
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
26
21
21
21
0
Unión (Sunchales)
26
21
22
24
-2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
26
21
25
29
-4
Sarmiento de...
25
22
28
32
-4
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
24
23
22
28
-6
Sportivo Belgrano
22
22
22
30
-8
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
22
21
17
28
-11
Douglas Haig
19
21
12
19
-7
Crucero del Norte
18
21
15
31
-16
JUGADOR
GOLES
Cáceres, Julio César
13
Zarate, Juan Pablo
13
Nasta, Bruno
12
Ledesma, Diego
12
Silba, Luis
12
Attias. Tomás
12
Coronel, Franco
12
Magno, Diego
10
De Hoyos, Damián
10
Guille, Braian
10
Salvatierra, Daniel
10
Garnerone, Martín
9
Espejo, Leandro
9
Mellado, Lucas
9
Reynaga Llarena, Renzo
8
Giménez, Fabio
8
Vasilchik, Federico
8
Morales, Gabriel
7
Bowen, Maximiliano
7
Cañete, Gonzalo
7
ZONA A - Fecha 23- 19/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
19/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
0
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 22- 10/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
10/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
0
Cipolletti
ZONA A - Fecha 21- 04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Chivilcoy
1
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 20- 29/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
29/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
ZONA A - Fecha 19- 25/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
25/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Peñarol (Chimbas)
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 18- 21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
1
Olimpo
ZONA A - Fecha 17- 15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Madryn
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 16- 07/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
07/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 31/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
31/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
2
Huracán Las Heras
ZONA A - Fecha 14- 25/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
25/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 13- 17/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
0
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA A - Fecha 12- 11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 11- 07/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
07/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
1
Sportivo Desamparados
ZONA A - Fecha 9- 27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
3
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 8- 19/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
19/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
4
1
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 08/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
08/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 15/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
15/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
0
Independiente de Chivilcoy
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 08/05/2021 - 16:30 hs
08/05/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
4
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 30/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
30/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
3
2
Peñarol (Chimbas)
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 25/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
25/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 18/04/2021 - 17:00 hs
18/04/2021 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
3
Deportivo Madryn
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 11/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
11/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA B - Fecha 10- 03/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
03/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Mitre
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)