Defensores de Pronunciamiento

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Pronunciamiento
Tel./Fax:
03447-15455960
Fundación:
18 de septiembre de 1972
Presidente:
Yari Gurnel
Proveedor:
El Vitor
Estadio
Nombre:
Delio Cardozo
Capacidad:
2000 Personas
Dirección:
-
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
19
11
14
11
3
Chaco For Ever
18
11
17
9
8
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
18
11
11
5
6
Boca Unidos
18
11
16
18
-2
Sarmiento de...
17
11
14
10
4
Central Norte (S)
16
11
16
12
4
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
15
12
13
14
-1
Douglas Haig
15
11
9
14
-5
Unión (Sunchales)
14
11
13
10
3
Crucero del Norte
14
11
9
10
-1
Sportivo Belgrano
13
11
13
14
-1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
13
12
8
9
-1
San Martín de Formosa
12
11
11
16
-5
Juventud Unida (G)
9
11
9
12
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
8
12
8
18
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Maipú
24
12
15
9
6
Huracán Las Heras
23
11
11
6
5
Cipolletti
18
12
15
13
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
17
11
9
7
2
Sansinena
17
12
9
9
0
Peñarol (Chimbas)
16
11
13
8
5
Deportivo Madryn
15
10
9
3
6
Estudiantes de San Luis
15
11
11
11
0
Villa Mitre
14
10
7
5
2
Atlético Camioneros
12
11
7
8
-1
Sportivo Desamparados
11
11
5
9
-4
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
11
11
13
18
-5
Olimpo
9
11
7
12
-5
Juventud Unida...
9
11
6
13
-7
Circulo Deportivo...
7
11
8
14
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Cáceres, Julio César
6
Reyes, Fabricio
5
Galván, Diego
5
Ibarra, Cristian
5
Persia, Matias
5
Morales, Gabriel
4
Parera, Sebastián
4
Siergiejuk, Mauro
4
Mazza, Pablo
4
Martínez, Ronaldo
4
Salvatierra, Daniel
4
Cantero, Alan
4
Romero, David
4
Rios Gonzalo
3
Leguizamón, Luciano
3
López, Jonathan Yamil
3
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
3
Opazo, Daniel
3
Medina, Antonio Cesar
3
Laureiro, Johann
3
ZONA A - Fecha 11- 10/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
10/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
1
Club Atlético Güemes
ZONA A - Fecha 10- 30/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
30/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
0
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 9- 24/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2
2
San Martín de Formosa
ZONA A - Fecha 8- 19/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
19/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3
1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 04/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
04/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
1
2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 29/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
29/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 22/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
22/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 15/09/2019 - 15:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
4
1
Sportivo Belgrano
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
3
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 31/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
31/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0
1
Crucero del Norte
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
3
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
0
Juventud Unida (G)