Sansinena

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Sansinena
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
General Daniel Cerri
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
12 de junio de 1914
Presidente:
José Semper
Proveedor:
ARC
Web:
-
Estadio
Nombre:
Luis Molina
Capacidad:
4000 espectadores
Dirección:
Av. 9 de Julio 64
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
38
22
29
18
11
Sarmiento de...
36
21
22
14
8
Chaco For Ever
35
21
26
19
7
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
33
21
25
14
11
Central Norte (S)
32
22
30
22
8
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
32
23
24
27
-3
Douglas Haig
31
22
24
28
-4
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
29
22
20
18
2
Crucero del Norte
29
21
20
20
0
Unión (Sunchales)
28
21
25
21
4
Boca Unidos
26
21
27
34
-7
Juventud Unida (G)
22
21
17
23
-6
San Martín de Formosa
21
21
20
31
-11
Sportivo Belgrano
20
22
21
29
-8
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
23
16
29
-13
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Villa Mitre
39
22
21
9
12
Deportivo Maipú
39
22
25
20
5
Huracán Las Heras
35
22
17
14
3
Deportivo Madryn
32
21
26
14
12
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
31
21
21
19
2
Juventud Unida...
31
21
19
18
1
Sansinena
31
22
18
20
-2
Olimpo
27
22
23
22
1
Atlético Camioneros
25
22
18
21
-3
Estudiantes de San Luis
25
21
19
24
-5
Cipolletti
25
22
25
31
-6
Circulo Deportivo...
24
21
20
22
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
24
21
16
21
-5
Peñarol (Chimbas)
22
21
20
20
0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
17
21
19
32
-13
JUGADOR
GOLES
ZONA B - Fecha 23- 15/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
15/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA B - Fecha 22- 09/03/2020 - 21:15 hs
09/03/2020 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
2
3
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 21- 01/03/2020 - 00:00 hs
01/03/2020 - 00:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
1
Deportivo Maipú
ZONA B - Fecha 20- 24/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
24/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Mitre
0
0
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 19- 16/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
16/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
1
Atlético Camioneros
ZONA B - Fecha 18- 09/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
09/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
0
1
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 17- 02/02/2020 - 17:30 hs
02/02/2020 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
0
3
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA B - Fecha 16- 27/01/2020 - 21:45 hs
27/01/2020 - 21:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Desamparados
2
0
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
0
1
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 13- 24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
1
Huracán Las Heras
ZONA B - Fecha 12- 17/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
0
1
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 11- 10/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
10/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
0
Deportivo Madryn
ZONA B - Fecha 10- 04/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
04/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 9- 24/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
24/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
2
0
Peñarol (Chimbas)
ZONA B - Fecha 8- 18/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
18/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
0
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
3
Cipolletti
ZONA B - Fecha 6- 06/10/2019 - 16:30 hs
06/10/2019 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 5- 29/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
29/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
2
0
Villa Mitre
ZONA B - Fecha 4- 22/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
22/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Camioneros
1
0
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 3- 14/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
14/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
0
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA B - Fecha 2- 08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
Sansinena
ZONA B - Fecha 1- 31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
0
0
Sportivo Desamparados
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Villa Mitre
3
0
Sansinena
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
1
Villa Mitre