Independiente Rivadavia

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Independiente Rivadavia
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Mendoza
Tel./Fax:
(0261) 429794
Fundación:
24 de enero de 1913
Presidente:
Fernando Colucci
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Bautista Gargantini
Capacidad:
16.000 personas
Dirección:
Boulougne Sur Mer 788
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
38
20
33
20
13
Estudiantes (RC)
37
21
31
19
12
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
31
25
6
Temperley
32
21
22
19
3
Deportivo Morón
32
21
19
18
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
21
20
20
0
Platense
30
21
22
25
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
29
21
23
19
4
San Martín (SJ)
28
21
19
22
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
27
21
26
25
1
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
27
28
-1
Guillermo Brown
25
21
18
21
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
23
20
26
28
-2
Barracas Central
21
21
19
26
-7
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
21
11
19
-8
Nueva Chicago
16
21
16
27
-11
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
33
13
20
Defensores de Belgrano
41
21
25
13
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
20
31
21
10
Dep. Riestra
33
21
15
14
1
Tigre
28
20
24
21
3
Atlético Rafaela
28
21
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
27
20
20
20
0
Villa Dálmine
26
21
19
18
1
Instituto A.C.C.
25
21
26
24
2
C.A. Brown (A)
24
21
18
22
-4
Quilmes A.C.
24
21
19
24
-5
Chacarita Juniors
24
21
15
26
-11
Almagro
23
21
13
20
-7
All Boys
22
21
17
23
-6
Ramón Santamarina
20
20
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
21
13
22
-9
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
14
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Toloza, Franco
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
López, Luis Eduardo
10
Salvador, Alan Tadeo
9
Comachi, Martín
9
Bajamich, Mateo
9
Dening, Emanuel
8
Messitini, Nicolás
7
González, Leandro
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Parra, Facundo
6
Bandiera, Neri Ricardo
6
Castillejos, Gonzalo
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
González Metilli,...
6
Prudencio, Ángel
6
Asenjo, Mauricio
5
Gissi, Kevin
5
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 14/03/2020 - 19:30 hs
14/03/2020 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
3
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 20 - 09/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
09/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 19 - 02/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
02/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 18 - 22/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
22/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 17 - 15/02/2020 - 20:00 hs
15/02/2020 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 16 - 09/02/2020 - 20:00 hs
09/02/2020 - 20:00 hs
SUSPENDIDO
Independiente Rivadavia
-
-
Atlanta
Fecha 15 - 02/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
02/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 14 - 24/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
24/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
Platense
Fecha 13 - 17/11/2019 - 21:15 hs
17/11/2019 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 12 - 10/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
10/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 11 - 03/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
03/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
20/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
13/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
3
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 8 - 06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
2
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 7 - 29/09/2019 - 17:35 hs
29/09/2019 - 17:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 6 - 22/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 5 - 15/09/2019 - 11:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 17:30 hs
08/09/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 3 - 01/09/2019 - 14:30 hs
01/09/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
3
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 20:05 hs
24/08/2019 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
17/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
4
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Lanús
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
F.C. Midland