L.N. Alem

Torneo Primera C
Información del plantel...
L.N. Alem
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Carlos Cordone
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acuña, Alejandro Ezequiel
Med. Def.
0
Aiello, Jorge Dami
Med. Of.
0
Alcaraz, Gustavo
-
0
Allende, Sebasti
Delantero
0
Arag?n, Mart
Lat./zag.
0
Aragón, Lucas
-
0
Argüello, Ezequiel
Lat. Der.
0
Argüello, Nicolás
Volante
0
Berro, Luciano
Arquero
0
Bilbao, Rodrigo
Lat. Izq.
0
Blanco, Ivan Gerardo
Med. Def.
0
Borges Pablo
Delantero
0
Bravo Ocampo, Francisco
-
1
Bravo, Rodrigo
-
0
Cardozo, Hernán
Med. Izq.
0
Carmar?n, Rodolfo
Lat. Izq.
0
Castillo, Ezequiel
-
0
Centurión, Sebastián
Lat. Izq.
0
Colliard, Franco
Volante
0
Cordero, Juan
-
0
Costa Repetto, Patricio
Delantero
1
Cristeff, Alan
Delantero
0
Davio, Santiago
Delantero
0
Davio, Santiago
Delantero
2
Dundo, Pablo Javier
Med. Der.
0
Figún, Esteban Oscar
Med. Of.
0
Fratto, Nicolás
-
1
Galeano, Diego
-
0
Garay, Adrián
-
0
Giacoia, Agust?n Ariel
Arquero
0
Gimenez, Fernando
-
3
Gómez, Leandro
.
0
González, Emmanuel Sebastián
Delantero
0
Gutierrez, Gustavo
Med. Der.
0
Huguetti, Ezequiel
-
0
Iluminati, Gastón
Volante
0
Jaime, Diego
.
0
Jara, Gabriel
-
0
Junco, Ramiro Ivan
Delantero
1
Kulich, Leonardo
Lat. Der.
1
Leguiza, Diego Germán
Delantero
3
Lezcano, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Luna, Ramiro
-
2
Machado, Mauro
-
0
Magno, Franco
-
0
Manzini, Gabriel
Delantero
0
Matteri, Federico Ezequiel
.
0
Mazzuchin Agustín
Delantero
0
More Victor
Delantero
0
Moreyra, Ezequiel
Volante
0
Moreyra, Federico
Lat./zag.
0
Mu?oz, Daniel Alberto
Med. Def.
0
Nandozza, Martín
-
0
Ocampo, Federico
-
0
Ortega, Sebastian
-
0
Ortiz, Fernando
Arquero
0
Oviedo, Enzo
Med.der
0
Paz, Claudio
Arquero
0
Paz, Nelson
-
0
Portillo, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Randazzo Nicolás
Delantero
0
Ríos, Guillermo Julián
Lat./zag.
0
Rocha, Fernando Oscar
Lat. Der.
0
Rodrigeuz, Facundo
.
0
Rogosky. Maxi
-
1
Roldán, Matías
Med. Of.
0
Romero, Gast?n Alberto
Arquero
0
Romero, Gustavo
Delantero
0
Salinas, Alberto Mart
Med. Izq.
0
Saura, Maxi
-
1
Segovia Denis, Maximiliano
Lat./zag.
0
Serrano, Gabriel
Med. Ofe.
2
Suarez Costa
-
0
Suárez Costa, Lautaro
Defensor
0
Trento, Pablo
Med. Of.
0
Ubiría, Jorge
Delantero
0
Vallejos, Gabriel
Defensor
0
Vera, Alejandro
.
1
Wright, Octavio
-
0
Zaccari, Nicol
Lat. Der.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Defensores Unidos
29
14
21
11
10
F.C. Midland
27
14
15
8
7
Justo José de Urquiza
22
14
17
14
3
L.N. Alem
21
13
17
9
8
Cañuelas F.C.
21
14
12
5
7
Luján
21
14
14
9
5
Sp. Dock Sud
21
14
16
13
3
Central Córdoba (R)
20
14
19
15
4
Deportivo Merlo
20
13
13
9
4
Deportivo Armenio
20
14
10
9
1
Deportivo Laferrere
20
14
12
12
0
Argentino de Quilmes
19
13
16
9
7
C.A. Ituzaingó
19
13
12
12
0
San Martín (B)
18
14
9
17
-8
Def. de Cambaceres
17
14
12
16
-4
Sportivo Italiano
16
14
17
17
0
Excursionistas
11
14
15
20
-5
Sportivo Barracas
10
14
12
25
-13
A.D. Berazategui
10
14
10
27
-17
El Porvenir
7
14
6
18
-12
Jugador
Goles
Velázquez, Javier
12
Soria, Christian
7
Ávalos, Martín
6
Altamirano, Oscar
5
Ledesma, David
5
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
5
Rojas, Ariel
5
Lazo, Lucas
5
Tula, Cristian
4
Valenti, Sergio
4
Martinez, Brian
4
Fernández, Gustavo
4
Alba Nievas, Christian
4
Vera Borda, Juan Cruz
4
Yassogna, Cristian
3
Martinez, Mariano
3
Zampini, Marcos
3
Pastor, Gustavo
3
Leguiza, Diego Germán
3
Romero, Mariano Ezequiel
3
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
C.A. Ituzaingó
147
84
1.750
L.N. Alem
139
87
1.597
Defensores Unidos
158
106
1.490
Argentino de Quilmes
157
106
1.481
Deportivo Laferrere
152
106
1.433
Justo José de Urquiza
152
107
1.420
Deportivo Merlo
97
69
1.405
Cañuelas F.C.
147
108
1.361
Luján
144
106
1.358
Sportivo Italiano
143
107
1.336
F.C. Midland
140
105
1.333
Sportivo Barracas
90
69
1.304
Central Córdoba (R)
141
109
1.293
San Martín (B)
140
109
1.284
Sp. Dock Sud
136
109
1.247
A.D. Berazategui
134
109
1.229
Deportivo Armenio
129
109
1.183
El Porvenir
59
52
1.134
Def. de Cambaceres
121
109
1.110
Excursionistas
38
44
0.863
Fecha 14 - 21/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
21/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
L.N. Alem
-
-
Argentino de Quilmes
Fecha 13 - 11/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
11/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
0
3
L.N. Alem
Fecha 12 - 08/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
08/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
4
0
Sportivo Barracas
Fecha 11 - 05/11/2017 - 15:45 hs
05/11/2017 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
0
Deportivo Laferrere
Fecha 10 - 31/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
31/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (B)
1
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 9 - 17/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
17/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
2
Justo José de Urquiza
Fecha 8 - 13/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Armenio
3
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 7 - 07/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
07/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
Fecha 6 - 30/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
30/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
2
L.N. Alem
Fecha 5 - 24/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
24/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
0
Cañuelas F.C.
Fecha 4 - 20/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
20/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
A.D. Berazategui
1
4
L.N. Alem
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
15/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
0
El Porvenir
Fecha 2 - 09/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
09/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Luján
1
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 1 - 02/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
02/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
0
Sportivo Italiano
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
L.N. Alem