L.N. Alem

Torneo Primera C
Información del plantel...
L.N. Alem
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Carlos Cordone
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, César
Lat. Der.
0
Acuña, Alejandro Ezequiel
Med. Def.
0
Aiello, Jorge Dami
Med. Of.
0
Alcaraz, Gustavo
-
0
Allende, Sebasti
Delantero
0
Arag?n, Mart
Lat./zag.
0
Aragón, Lucas
-
0
Argüello, Ezequiel
Lat. Der.
0
Argüello, Nicolás
Volante
0
Berro, Luciano
Arquero
0
Bilbao, Rodrigo
Lat. Izq.
0
Blanco, Ivan Gerardo
Med. Def.
0
Boaglio, Mauro
Delantero
0
Borges Pablo
Delantero
0
Bravo Ocampo, Francisco
-
0
Bravo Ocampo, Francisco
-
0
Bravo, Rodrigo
-
0
Buono, Lucas
Delantero
0
Cardozo, Hernán
Med. Izq.
0
Carmar?n, Rodolfo
Lat. Izq.
0
Castillo, Ezequiel
-
0
Centurión, Sebastián
Lat. Izq.
0
Chacón, Federico
Med. Ofe
0
Collante, Gustavo
Volante
0
Colliard, Franco
Volante
0
Cordero, Juan
-
0
Cordoba, Daniel
-
0
Coronel, Leandro
Volante
0
Cristeff, Alan
-
0
Cristeff, Alan
Delantero
0
Davio, Santiago
Delantero
0
Davio, Santiago
Delantero
0
Domínguez, Sebastián
-
0
Dundo, Pablo Javier
Med. Der.
0
Figún, Esteban Oscar
Med. Of.
0
Fratto, Nicolás
-
0
Galeano, Diego
-
0
Gallardo, Walter
-
0
Garay, Adrián
-
0
Giacoia, Agust?n Ariel
Arquero
0
Giménez, Damián
-
0
Giménez, Emmanuel
-
0
Gómez, Leandro
.
0
González, Emmanuel Sebastián
Delantero
0
Gonzalez, Ricardo
-
0
Gramajo, Iván
-
0
Gutierrez, Gustavo
Med. Der.
0
Huguetti, Ezequiel
-
0
Iluminati, Gastón
Volante
0
Jaime, Diego
.
0
Jara, Gabriel
-
0
Junco, Ramiro Ivan
Delantero
0
Kulich, Leonardo
Lat. Der.
0
Lara, Maximiliano
Def. Cen.
0
Leguiza, Diego Germán
Delantero
0
Lezcano, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Loreti, Luciano
-
0
Luna, Ramiro
-
0
Machado, Mauro
-
0
Magno, Franco
-
0
Manzini, Gabriel
Delantero
0
Matteri, Federico Ezequiel
.
0
Mazzuchin Agustín
Delantero
0
Meza, Víctor
-
0
More Victor
Delantero
0
Moreyra, Ezequiel
Volante
0
Moreyra, Federico
Lat./zag.
0
Mu?oz, Daniel Alberto
Med. Def.
0
Nandozza, Martín
-
0
Ocampo, Federico
-
0
Ortega, Sebastian
-
0
Ortiz, Fernando
Arquero
0
Paz, Claudio
Arquero
0
Paz, Nelson
-
0
Pintos, Javier
Med. Izq.
0
Piris, Jorge
-
0
Portillo, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Ramasco, Maximiliano
Lat./zag.
0
Randazzo Nicolás
Delantero
0
Ríos, Guillermo Julián
Lat./zag.
0
Rocha, Fernando Oscar
Lat. Der.
0
Rodrigeuz, Facundo
.
0
Rodríguez, Alan
Defensor
0
Rogosky. Maxi
-
0
Roldán, Matías
Med. Of.
0
Romero, Gast?n Alberto
Arquero
0
Romero, Gustavo
Delantero
0
Salinas, Alberto Mart
Med. Izq.
0
Saura, Maxi
-
0
Segovia Denis, Maximiliano
Lat./zag.
0
Sendin, Santiago
Arquero
0
Serrano, Gabriel
Med. Ofe.
0
Suarez Costa
-
0
Suárez Costa, Lautaro
Defensor
0
Trento, Pablo
Med. Of.
0
Ubiría, Jorge
Delantero
0
Vallejos, Gabriel
Defensor
0
Wright, Octavio
-
0
Ybares, Sebastián
Delantero
0
Zaccari, Nicol
Lat. Der.
0
Zalazar, Franco
-
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
A.D. Berazategui
0
0
0
0
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
0
0
0
0
Cañuelas F.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (R)
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Español
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
0
0
0
El Porvenir
0
0
0
0
0
Excursionistas
0
0
0
0
0
F.C. Midland
0
0
0
0
0
General Lamadrid
0
0
0
0
0
L.N. Alem
0
0
0
0
0
Luján
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (B)
0
0
0
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
0
0
0
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
0
0
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
0
0
0
Villa San Carlos
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
F.C. Midland
0
0
L.N. Alem
0
0
El Porvenir
0
0
Argentino de Merlo
0
0
A.D. Berazategui
0
0
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
0
Cañuelas F.C.
0
0
San Martín (B)
0
0
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
Villa San Carlos
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
Central Córdoba (R)
0
0
Luján
0
0
General Lamadrid
0
0
Excursionistas
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
0
0
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
Deportivo Español
0
0
Fecha 38 - 19/05/2019 - 15:00 hs
19/05/2019 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
1
San Martín (B)
Fecha 37 - 13/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
13/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
L.N. Alem
Fecha 36 - 04/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
04/05/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
1
Deportivo Armenio
Fecha 35 - 27/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
27/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Quilmes
3
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 34 - 19/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
19/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 33 - 15/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
15/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
1
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 32 - 07/04/2019 - 12:00 hs
07/04/2019 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
2
2
Luján
Fecha 31 - 04/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
04/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Barracas
0
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 30 - 30/03/2019 - 12:00 hs
30/03/2019 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
3
Deportivo Merlo
Fecha 29 - 25/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
25/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
El Porvenir
0
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 28 - 15/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
15/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
2
2
C.A. Ituzaingó
Fecha 27 - 10/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (R)
2
2
L.N. Alem
Fecha 26 - 04/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
04/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
1
A.D. Berazategui
Fecha 25 - 26/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
26/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Victoriano Arenas
1
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 24 - 20/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
20/02/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
0
Excursionistas
Fecha 23 - 15/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
15/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa San Carlos
0
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 22 - 08/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
08/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Italiano
3
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 21 - 03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
0
Cañuelas F.C.
Fecha 20 - 26/01/2019 - 17:00 hs
26/01/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
F.C. Midland
1
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 19 - 07/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
07/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (B)
0
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
03/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
2
4
Deportivo Laferrere
Fecha 17 - 25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Armenio
2
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 16 - 17/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
17/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
0
Argentino de Quilmes
Fecha 15 - 09/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
09/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sp. Dock Sud
5
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 14 - 02/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
02/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
0
General Lamadrid
Fecha 13 - 28/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
28/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Luján
0
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 12 - 25/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
2
1
Sportivo Barracas
Fecha 11 - 20/10/2018 - 13:00 hs
20/10/2018 - 13:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Merlo
2
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 10 - 13/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
2
0
El Porvenir
Fecha 9 - 08/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
08/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 8 - 02/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
02/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
5
0
Central Córdoba (R)
Fecha 7 - 21/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
A.D. Berazategui
0
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 6 - 16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
4
0
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 5 - 12/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
12/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Excursionistas
1
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
07/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
0
Villa San Carlos
Fecha 3 - 03/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
03/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
2
Sportivo Italiano
Fecha 2 - 26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cañuelas F.C.
2
2
L.N. Alem
Fecha 1 - 19/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
19/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
1
0
F.C. Midland