L.N. Alem

Torneo Primera C
Información del club...
L.N. Alem
Dirección:
Avenida España 146
Localidad:
General Rodríguez
Tel./Fax:
(0237) 484-0431
Fundación:
10 de mayo de 1925
Presidente:
Juan Carlos Gonzalez
Proveedor:
De Aká
Estadio
Nombre:
Leandro N. Alem
Capacidad:
4.000 personas
Dirección:
Brown y Sarmiento, General Rodríguez
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Defensores Unidos
67
34
48
27
21
Central Córdoba (R)
62
33
46
28
18
Argentino de Quilmes
60
34
50
26
24
Luján
56
34
38
25
13
L.N. Alem
55
34
48
34
14
Justo José de Urquiza
52
33
49
43
6
F.C. Midland
52
34
39
33
6
Deportivo Merlo
48
34
36
36
0
San Martín (B)
47
34
34
39
-5
Deportivo Laferrere
45
34
34
35
-1
C.A. Ituzaingó
44
34
33
37
-4
Cañuelas F.C.
43
34
36
34
2
El Porvenir
42
34
34
40
-6
Def. de Cambaceres
41
34
40
45
-5
Deportivo Armenio
38
34
20
25
-5
Sp. Dock Sud
35
34
28
39
-11
Sportivo Italiano
34
34
31
50
-19
A.D. Berazategui
33
34
34
55
-21
Excursionistas
32
34
36
43
-7
Sportivo Barracas
31
34
32
52
-20
Jugador
Goles
Altamirano, Oscar
20
Velázquez, Javier
19
Tellas, Gabriel
14
Soria, Christian
12
Salomone, Sergio
11
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
11
Gimenez, Fernando
11
Lazo, Lucas
11
Ledesma, David
10
Fernández, Gustavo
10
Yassogna, Cristian
9
Anriquez, Damián
9
Rojas, Ariel
9
Escobar, Mateo
9
Luna, Ramiro
9
Ávalos, Martín
9
Zafarana, Iván
8
Palacios, Lautaro
8
Pérez, Gonzalo
7
Valenti, Sergio
7
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
L.N. Alem
55
34
1.617
Defensores Unidos
202
129
1.565
Argentino de Quilmes
199
129
1.542
Luján
188
129
1.457
Justo José de Urquiza
185
128
1.445
Central Córdoba (R)
183
128
1.429
Deportivo Laferrere
179
129
1.387
Deportivo Merlo
126
91
1.384
Cañuelas F.C.
172
129
1.333
F.C. Midland
172
129
1.333
Excursionistas
121
91
1.329
Sportivo Italiano
121
91
1.329
San Martín (B)
169
129
1.310
El Porvenir
94
72
1.305
C.A. Ituzaingó
44
34
1.294
Sportivo Barracas
115
91
1.263
Deportivo Armenio
89
72
1.236
A.D. Berazategui
157
129
1.217
Sp. Dock Sud
150
129
1.162
Def. de Cambaceres
145
129
1.124
Fecha 34 - 20/04/2018 - 15:30 hs
20/04/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
3
1
Def. de Cambaceres
Fecha 33 - 15/04/2018 - 12:00 hs
15/04/2018 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Quilmes
2
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 32 - 08/04/2018 - 12:00 hs
08/04/2018 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
0
Sp. Dock Sud
Fecha 31 - 04/04/2018 - 15:30 hs
04/04/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Barracas
1
2
L.N. Alem
Fecha 30 - 31/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
31/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 29 - 25/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
25/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
2
0
San Martín (B)
Fecha 28 - 22/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
22/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Justo José de Urquiza
2
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 27 - 16/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
16/03/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
3
1
Deportivo Armenio
Fecha 26 - 12/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
12/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Merlo
3
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 25 - 05/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
05/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
2
0
Excursionistas
Fecha 24 - 26/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
26/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cañuelas F.C.
1
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 23 - 22/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
22/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
4
2
A.D. Berazategui
Fecha 22 - 17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
El Porvenir
3
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 21 - 11/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
11/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
1
Luján
Fecha 20 - 05/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
05/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Italiano
1
5
L.N. Alem
Fecha 19 - 26/01/2018 - 17:00 hs
26/01/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
1
L.N. Alem