Copa Argentina

25/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
25/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Rosario Central
1
0
Cañuelas F.C.
03/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
03/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Banfield
1
0
Chaco For Ever
03/05/2017 - 21:10 hs
03/05/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Huracán
2
(3)
2
(1)
Defensores Unidos
09/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
09/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
2
(1)
2
(3)
Dep. Riestra
10/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
10/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
0
(1)
0
(4)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
17/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
17/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente
0
(5)
0
(4)
Atlético Camioneros
23/05/2017 - 15:40 hs
23/05/2017 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
1
(5)
1
(6)
Sacachispas F.C.
23/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
23/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano
24/05/2017 - 15:40 hs
24/05/2017 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
(3)
1
(2)
Estudiantes Bs.As.
24/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
24/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensa y Justicia
3
0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
25/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
25/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
L.N. Alem
01/06/2017 - 15:40 hs
01/06/2017 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Patronato (P)
0
2
Deportivo Morón
07/06/2017 - 15:40 hs
07/06/2017 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
Almagro
07/06/2017 - 18:00 hs
07/06/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
07/06/2017 - 21:10 hs
07/06/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Colón
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
08/06/2017 - 14:45 hs
08/06/2017 - 14:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
08/06/2017 - 17:00 hs
08/06/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Lanús
5
1
Sportivo Barracas
08/06/2017 - 20:05 hs
08/06/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Tucumán
1
(4)
1
(1)
All Boys
09/06/2017 - 21:10 hs
09/06/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia (LP)
0
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
11/06/2017 - 18:10 hs
11/06/2017 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
3
Sport Club Pacífico (General Alvear)
11/06/2017 - 21:00 hs
11/06/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Newells Old Boys
4
1
Central Norte (S)
12/06/2017 - 14:45 hs
12/06/2017 - 14:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
12/06/2017 - 18:00 hs
12/06/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
3
Atlanta
13/06/2017 - 21:10 hs
13/06/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Godoy Cruz
3
0
Ramón Santamarina
29/06/2017 - 18:00 hs
29/06/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión de Santa Fé
0
(4)
0
(2)
Nueva Chicago
30/06/2017 - 18:00 hs
30/06/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
05/07/2017 - 21:10 hs
05/07/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Chacarita Juniors
19/07/2017 - 19:00 hs
19/07/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
Instituto A.C.C.
14/08/2017 - 21:10 hs
14/08/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Juniors
5
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
15/08/2017 - 18:00 hs
15/08/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Lorenzo
1
(4)
1
(2)
Cipolletti
15/08/2017 - 21:10 hs
15/08/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
River Plate
3
0
Atlas
18/08/2017 - 21:10 hs
18/08/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Racing
2
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Equipos en la Copa Argentina...
Primera A
Nacional B
Primera B
Primera C
Primera D
Federal A