Copa Argentina

00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Racing
-
-
Boca Unidos
26/02/2019 - 21:10 hs
26/02/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Rosario Central
2
(4)
2
(5)
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
27/02/2019 - 17:10 hs
27/02/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Banfield
3
0
Juventud Unida (G)
28/02/2019 - 20:10 hs
28/02/2019 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
05/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
05/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
4
1
Douglas Haig
06/03/2019 - 19:30 hs
06/03/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente
4
0
Atlas
06/03/2019 - 21:35 hs
06/03/2019 - 21:35 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
(5)
2
(4)
Agropecuario Argentino
07/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
07/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
(4)
1
(2)
Atlético Rafaela
07/03/2019 - 20:20 hs
07/03/2019 - 20:20 hs
FINALIZADO
Vélez Sarsfield
0
1
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
13/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
13/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Patronato (P)
1
(2)
1
(1)
Sp. Dock Sud
19/03/2019 - 18:10 hs
19/03/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
20/03/2019 - 18:10 hs
20/03/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
0
Villa Dálmine
20/03/2019 - 20:10 hs
20/03/2019 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
Platense
21/03/2019 - 18:10 hs
21/03/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia (LP)
0
(5)
0
(3)
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
21/03/2019 - 20:20 hs
21/03/2019 - 20:20 hs
FINALIZADO
Lanús
2
0
Huracán Las Heras
23/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
23/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Godoy Cruz
2
1
Deportivo Armenio
24/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
24/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Newells Old Boys
1
2
Villa Mitre
25/03/2019 - 18:10 hs
25/03/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
5
0
Deportivo Laferrere
27/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
27/03/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
2
All Boys
03/04/2019 - 16:10 hs
03/04/2019 - 16:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
10/04/2019 - 17:10 hs
10/04/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
0
Atlanta
16/04/2019 - 20:05 hs
16/04/2019 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
17/04/2019 - 17:10 hs
17/04/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
1
0
Deportivo Roca
17/04/2019 - 21:10 hs
17/04/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
River Plate
3
0
Argentino de Merlo
19/04/2019 - 18:00 hs
19/04/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Juniors
2
0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
23/04/2019 - 21:10 hs
23/04/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
F.C. Midland
24/04/2019 - 19:10 hs
24/04/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Colón
3
0
Acassuso
25/04/2019 - 20:10 hs
25/04/2019 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión de Santa Fé
0
1
Barracas Central
08/05/2019 - 17:10 hs
08/05/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
3
0
Dep. Riestra
15/05/2019 - 16:00 hs
15/05/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Huracán
2
0
Unión (Sunchales)
22/05/2019 - 18:10 hs
22/05/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de La Plata
5
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
22/05/2019 - 21:10 hs
22/05/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
San Lorenzo
0
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
Equipos en la Copa Argentina...
Primera A
Nacional B
Primera B
Primera C
Primera D
Federal A