Copa Argentina

00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Estudiantes de La Plata
-
-
Central Córdoba (R)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Lanús
-
-
Douglas Haig
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Vélez Sarsfield
-
-
Central Córdoba (SGO)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Arsenal
-
-
Cipolletti
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Newells Old Boys
-
-
Deportivo Rincón
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia (LP)
-
-
Sportivo Belgrano
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
River Plate
-
-
Central Norte (S)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Argentinos Juniors
-
-
Independiente de Chivilcoy
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Chacarita Juniors
-
-
Deportivo Maipú
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Banfield
-
-
General Lamadrid
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Boca Juniors
-
-
Alvarado (MDP)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Huracán
-
-
Victoriano Arenas
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Rosario Central
-
-
Juventud Antoniana
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Independiente
-
-
Central Ballester
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Racing
-
-
Sarmiento de Resistencia
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
San Lorenzo
-
-
Racing (CBA)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Agropecuario Argentino
-
-
Luján
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Rafaela
-
-
Defensores de Belgrano
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Tigre
-
-
Guillermo Brown
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Defensores Unidos
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Olimpo
-
-
Aldosivi
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Villa Dálmine
-
-
UAI-Urquiza
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Defensa y Justicia
-
-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Temperley
-
-
Estudiantes Bs.As.
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Belgrano (CBA)
-
-
Platense
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Patronato (P)
-
-
San Martín (TUC)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Tucumán
-
-
Tristán Suárez
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Talleres (CBA)
-
-
F.C. Midland
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Talleres (CBA)
-
-
F.C. Midland
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
San Martín (SJ)
-
-
C.A. Brown (A)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Unión de Santa Fé
-
-
Juventud Unida (G)
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Colón
-
-
Deportivo Morón
Equipos en la Copa Argentina...
Primera A
Nacional B
Primera B
Primera C
Primera D
Federal A