C.A. Brown (A)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
C.A. Brown (A)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Adrogué
Tel./Fax:
4294-0861
Fundación:
03/03/1945
Presidente:
Adrián Vairo
Proveedor:
Il Ossso
Estadio
Nombre:
Lorenzo Arandilla
Capacidad:
4.500 espectadores
Dirección:
Cerretti y María Antonieta, Adrogué
Miliavaca
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
46
24
32
14
18
Arsenal
46
24
36
19
17
Nueva Chicago
42
24
32
25
7
Almagro
40
24
26
21
5
Platense
39
24
30
18
12
Central Córdoba (SGO)
37
24
27
24
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
37
24
28
31
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
36
24
25
19
6
C.A. Brown (A)
36
24
20
17
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
35
24
33
32
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
35
24
27
30
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
34
24
16
13
3
Villa Dálmine
33
24
30
25
5
Temperley
31
24
26
27
-1
Deportivo Morón
30
24
21
25
-4
Defensores de Belgrano
29
24
20
24
-4
Atlético Rafaela
26
24
23
25
-2
Quilmes A.C.
26
24
24
27
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
25
24
22
27
-5
Guillermo Brown
25
24
19
24
-5
Olimpo
25
24
24
36
-12
Instituto A.C.C.
24
24
26
32
-6
Ramón Santamarina
24
24
21
29
-8
Chacarita Juniors
24
24
17
30
-13
Los Andes
20
24
13
24
-11
Jugador
Goles
Cucchi, Patricio
15
Vegetti, Pablo
15
Díaz, Enzo
14
Orsini, Nicolás
10
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
9
Anselmo, Federico
9
Miracco, Nicolás
9
Priotti, Ijiel
9
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Quiroga, Matías
7
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
7
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
7
Rossi, Javier
7
Borgnino, Marco
7
Magnin, Pablo
7
Pons, Facundo
7
Franco, Nicolás
7
Parisi, Lautaro
7
Jara, Diego
6
Melo, Alejandro
6
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
46
24
1.916
Sarmiento (J)
83
48
1.729
Platense
39
24
1.625
Almagro
141
92
1.532
C.A. Brown (A)
138
92
1.500
Chacarita Juniors
101
68
1.485
Nueva Chicago
127
92
1.380
Ferro Carril Oeste
121
92
1.315
Deportivo Morón
63
48
1.312
Temperley
31
24
1.291
Villa Dálmine
116
92
1.260
Quilmes A.C.
58
48
1.208
Defensores de Belgrano
29
24
1.208
Los Andes
106
92
1.152
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
37
24
1.541
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
37
24
1.541
Independiente Rivadavia
134
92
1.456
Agropecuario Argentino
69
48
1.437
Mitre de Santiago del...
67
48
1.395
Guillermo Brown
128
92
1.391
Instituto A.C.C.
124
92
1.347
Atlético Rafaela
62
48
1.291
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
111
92
1.206
Ramón Santamarina
109
92
1.184
Olimpo
25
24
1.041
Fecha 25 - 21/04/2019 - 15:10 hs
21/04/2019 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 24 - 13/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
13/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 22 - 01/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
01/04/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
3
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 21 - 25/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
25/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 20 - 17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
17/03/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 19 - 09/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
09/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 18 - 02/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 17 - 23/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
23/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 16 - 16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Temperley
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 14 - 02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 22:00 hs
08/12/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
02/12/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 11 - 24/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
24/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 10 - 28/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 9 - 02/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
02/11/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 15:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 6 - 06/10/2018 - 13:30 hs
06/10/2018 - 13:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 5 - 01/10/2018 - 22:00 hs
01/10/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Los Andes
Fecha 3 - 16/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
16/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
3
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
01/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
0
Olimpo
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
26/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Independiente
1
(3)
1
(4)
C.A. Brown (A)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
(4)
0
(5)
C.A. Brown (A)