C.A. Brown (A)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
C.A. Brown (A)
Dirección:
Cerretti 868
Localidad:
Adrogué
Tel./Fax:
4293-7544 / 4294-0861
Fundación:
03/03/1945
Presidente:
Adrián Vairo
Proveedor:
Il Ossso
Estadio
Nombre:
Lorenzo Arandilla
Capacidad:
2.000 personas
Dirección:
Cerreti y M. Antonieta, Adrogué
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Guillermo Brown
43
23
37
19
18
Argentinos Juniors
42
23
30
16
14
Chacarita Juniors
38
23
29
24
5
Nueva Chicago
36
23
34
26
8
Independiente Rivadavia
33
23
23
26
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
32
23
36
29
7
Ferro Carril Oeste
32
23
29
26
3
Central Córdoba (SGO)
32
23
26
23
3
Ramón Santamarina
32
23
30
29
1
C.A. Brown (A)
32
23
28
30
-2
All Boys
32
23
25
30
-5
Almagro
31
22
19
15
4
Juventud Unida (G)
31
23
33
37
-4
Los Andes
31
23
21
25
-4
San Martín (TUC)
28
23
27
31
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
27
23
18
22
-4
Boca Unidos
27
23
23
28
-5
Douglas Haig
27
23
23
29
-6
Estudiantes de San Luis
27
23
21
28
-7
Flandria
27
23
18
26
-8
Villa Dálmine
26
23
25
24
1
Atlético Paraná
24
23
18
25
-7
Crucero del Norte
21
23
22
27
-5
Jugador
Goles
Figueroa, Tobías
16
Salinas, Rodrigo
15
Abraham, Martin
12
Castillejos, Gonzalo
11
Gotti, Gustavo
10
Blanco, Alexis
9
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
8
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
8
Reniero, Nicolás
8
Vombergar, Andrés
8
Romero, Braian
7
Michel, Martín
6
Moreira Aldana, Roberto
6
Tarragona, Cristian
6
García, Juan Manuel
6
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
6
Lentini, Ramón
6
Salmerón, Luis
6
Giordana, Santiago
6
Cardozo, Diego
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
73
43
1.697
Chacarita Juniors
131
86
1.523
Nueva Chicago
96
64
1.500
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
150
106
1.415
Guillermo Brown
121
86
1.406
Ramón Santamarina
149
106
1.405
Villa Dálmine
119
86
1.383
Boca Unidos
146
106
1.377
Almagro
59
43
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
60
44
1.363
Crucero del Norte
86
64
1.343
Los Andes
115
86
1.337
Ferro Carril Oeste
141
106
1.330
Juventud Unida (G)
113
86
1.313
Instituto A.C.C.
135
106
1.273
All Boys
133
106
1.254
Estudiantes de San Luis
107
86
1.244
Douglas Haig
130
106
1.226
San Martín (TUC)
28
23
1.217
Central Córdoba (SGO)
104
86
1.209
Independiente Rivadavia
126
106
1.188
Atlético Paraná
101
86
1.174
Flandria
27
23
1.173
Nacional B - Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
A JUGAR
C.A. Brown (A)
-
-
Flandria
Nacional B - Fecha 24 - 25/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
25/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
3
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 23 - 18/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
18/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
4
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Nacional B - Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Almagro
Nacional B - Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
03/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
4
All Boys
Nacional B - Fecha 17 - 27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
2
Atlético Paraná
Nacional B - Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
3
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 13 - 08/11/2016 - 15:45 hs
08/11/2016 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Douglas Haig
Nacional B - Fecha 12 - 28/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
28/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 11 - 22/10/2016 - 12:00 hs
22/10/2016 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Crucero del Norte
Nacional B - Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
13/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
2
Chacarita Juniors
Nacional B - Fecha 8 - 09/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
5
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
Nacional B - Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 15:40 hs
02/11/2016 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 5 - 20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Nacional B - Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
Nacional B - Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Nacional B - Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
27/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Ramón Santamarina