C.A. Brown (A)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
C.A. Brown (A)
Dirección:
Cerretti 868
Localidad:
Adrogué
Tel./Fax:
4293-7544 / 4294-0861
Fundación:
03/03/1945
Presidente:
Adrián Vairo
Proveedor:
Il Ossso
Estadio
Nombre:
Lorenzo Arandilla
Capacidad:
2.000 personas
Dirección:
Cerreti y M. Antonieta, Adrogué
Miliavaca
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
87
43
60
23
37
Chacarita Juniors
76
43
56
39
17
Guillermo Brown
74
43
53
30
23
Independiente Rivadavia
67
43
48
43
5
Instituto A.C.C.
63
44
58
51
7
C.A. Brown (A)
62
43
56
50
6
Nueva Chicago
60
43
53
45
8
Ramón Santamarina
60
43
45
43
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
59
43
51
44
7
Almagro
59
43
35
34
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
58
43
56
47
9
San Martín (TUC)
58
43
60
54
6
Los Andes
58
43
46
49
-3
Flandria
56
43
39
38
1
All Boys
56
42
40
44
-4
Estudiantes de San Luis
53
43
39
57
-18
Juventud Unida (G)
52
43
49
66
-17
Douglas Haig
50
43
36
48
-12
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
49
43
33
45
-12
Boca Unidos
46
43
42
54
-12
Villa Dálmine
44
43
43
60
-17
Atlético Paraná
38
42
34
57
-23
Crucero del Norte
37
43
36
47
-11
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
29
Figueroa, Tobías
21
Lentini, Ramón
18
Romero, Braian
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Blanco, Alexis
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Tarragona, Cristian
13
García, Juan Manuel
13
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Fydriszewski, Francisco
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Michel, Martín
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Vila, Luis
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Becerra, Leandro
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
118
63
1.873
Chacarita Juniors
153
100
1.530
Nueva Chicago
111
77
1.441
Guillermo Brown
152
106
1.433
Ramón Santamarina
172
121
1.421
C.A. Brown (A)
85
60
1.416
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
167
120
1.391
San Martín (TUC)
50
36
1.388
Los Andes
141
104
1.355
Boca Unidos
161
120
1.341
Villa Dálmine
134
101
1.326
Juventud Unida (G)
127
96
1.322
Almagro
80
61
1.311
Ferro Carril Oeste
157
120
1.308
All Boys
151
118
1.279
Independiente Rivadavia
153
121
1.264
Central Córdoba (SGO)
129
102
1.264
Instituto A.C.C.
153
121
1.264
Crucero del Norte
98
79
1.240
Estudiantes de San Luis
121
98
1.234
Douglas Haig
147
121
1.214
Flandria
44
37
1.189
Atlético Paraná
110
101
1.089
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Fecha 46 - 29/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
C.A. Brown (A)
-
-
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 45 - 22/07/2017 - 20:00 hs
22/07/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 44 - 16/07/2017 - 11:00 hs
16/07/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 43 - 11/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
11/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 42 - 08/07/2017 - 14:05 hs
08/07/2017 - 14:05 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
5
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 41 - 04/07/2017 - 20:05 hs
04/07/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 40 - 24/06/2017 - 14:05 hs
24/06/2017 - 14:05 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 38 - 15/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
15/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 37 - 11/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
11/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 36 - 03/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
03/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 33 - 16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
06/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 15:45 hs
30/04/2017 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 12:05 hs
23/04/2017 - 12:05 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
2
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
19/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 26 - 09/04/2017 - 19:30 hs
09/04/2017 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 24 - 25/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
25/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
3
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 23 - 18/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
18/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
4
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Almagro
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
03/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
4
All Boys
Fecha 17 - 27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
3
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 13 - 08/11/2016 - 15:45 hs
08/11/2016 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 12 - 28/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
28/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2016 - 12:00 hs
22/10/2016 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
13/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
2
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 8 - 09/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
5
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 15:40 hs
02/11/2016 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 5 - 20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
27/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Ramón Santamarina
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)