C.A. Brown (A)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
C.A. Brown (A)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Pablo Vico
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Fabián Salvatierra
Preparador Físico:
Ignacio Bogado y Agustín Galeota
Médico
Francisco Mariani
Kinesiólogo:
Rodrigo Fontán
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Almaraz, Alejandro
Enganche
0
Aparicio, Erick
Delantero
0
Barbosa, Joel
Zaguero
0
Bogarín, Ariel
Arquero
0
Bordacahar, Cristian
Delantero
5
Caro Torres, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Céspedes, Agustín
Defensor
0
Chávez, Cristian
Delantero
12
Fabro, Martín
Med. Of.
6
Franco, Daniel
Lat./zag.
2
Gásperi, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Gil, Francisco
-
0
Giordano, Matías
Arquero
0
Gómez, Brian
Med.der
5
Lamas, Marcelo
Med.def
3
Lemmo, Facundo Anuar
Med. Of.
1
Maidana, Adrián
Med. Def.
1
Martínez, Joel
Delantero
1
Masuero, Abel
Zaguero
0
Minadevino, Martín
Med. Of.
3
Miranda, Adrián
-
0
Nagûel, Santiago
Vol Of
1
Nagüel, Santiago
Mer.der
0
Nieto, Luciano
Med.der
8
Oroná, Ignacio
Med. Def.
1
Ortiz López, Federico
Delantero
0
Pereyra, Nahuel
Med. Der.
1
Pérez Godoy, Lucas
Med. Def
0
Pumpido, Facundo
Delantero
1
Quiñonez, Ángelo
-
0
Quiros, Diego Julián
Arquero
0
Ríos, Martín
Arquero
0
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
Delantero
0
Sainz, Nicolás Miguel
Zaguero
2
Servetto, Nicolás
-
0
Solé, Francisco
Volante
0
Stegman, Alberto
Lat.izq
0
Trinidad, Enzo
Delantero
0
Vázquez, Fabio
Med.ofe
0
Zaragoza, Leonardo
Lat. Der.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
C.A. Brown (A)
11
5
6
2
4
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
3
2
1
Juventud Unida (G)
10
5
4
4
0
Villa Dálmine
9
4
5
1
4
Almagro
9
5
7
4
3
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
6
3
3
Aldosivi
8
5
7
5
2
Los Andes
8
5
3
2
1
Nueva Chicago
8
5
5
5
0
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
6
4
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
7
5
4
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
7
5
4
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
7
5
3
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
7
5
5
5
0
Guillermo Brown
6
4
6
3
3
Deportivo Morón
6
5
3
4
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
5
5
4
4
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
4
3
3
0
Ramón Santamarina
4
5
3
5
-2
All Boys
4
5
2
7
-5
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
5
2
7
-5
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0
3
-3
Boca Unidos
2
5
2
8
-6
Flandria
1
4
0
5
-5
Dep. Riestra
-15
4
6
5
1
Jugador
Goles
Blanco, Alexis
16
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cáceres, Julio
14
López, Diego
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Michel, Martín
13
Tarragona, Cristian
13
García, Juan Manuel
13
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
13
Chávez, Cristian
12
Benítez, Nahuel
11
Rossi, Javier
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Urquijo, Gonzalo
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Akerman, Damián Emilio
10
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
9
Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Romero Neira, David
9
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
2.250
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
2.000
Aldosivi
8
5
1.600
C.A. Brown (A)
104
70
1.485
Guillermo Brown
159
111
1.432
Ramón Santamarina
158
112
1.410
Nueva Chicago
98
70
1.400
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
1.400
Ferro Carril Oeste
156
112
1.392
San Martín (TUC)
68
49
1.387
Almagro
97
70
1.385
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
152
112
1.357
Los Andes
151
112
1.348
Villa Dálmine
149
111
1.342
Instituto A.C.C.
148
112
1.321
Juventud Unida (G)
147
112
1.312
All Boys
143
112
1.276
Independiente Rivadavia
143
112
1.276
Boca Unidos
141
112
1.258
Estudiantes de San Luis
141
112
1.258
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
4
1.250
Deportivo Morón
6
5
1.200
Flandria
57
48
1.187
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0.500
Dep. Riestra
-15
4
-3.750
Fecha 5 - 15/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
15/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 4 - 07/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
07/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 3 - 01/10/2017 - 15:00 hs
01/10/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 2 - 23/09/2017 - 13:05 hs
23/09/2017 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)