C.A. Brown (A)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
C.A. Brown (A)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Pablo Vico
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Fabián Salvatierra
Preparador Físico:
Ignacio Bogado y Agustín Galeota
Médico
Francisco Mariani
Kinesiólogo:
Rodrigo Fontán
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Almaraz, Alejandro
Med.ofe
0
Becker, Ivan
-
0
Bogarín, Ariel
Arquero
0
Boggino, Ignacio
Zaguero
0
Bonacorso, Ezequiel
Lat-zag
0
Brito, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Burgos, Rodrigo
Volante
0
Cadenazzi, Felipe
Med.ofe
0
Carrasco, Mauricio Nicolás
Delantero
0
Contreras, Matías Gabriel
Defensor
0
Coronel, Emanuel
Defensor
0
Cosciuc, Fernando
Defensor
0
De Sagastizábal, Santiago
Delantero
0
Enrique, Fernando
Delantero
0
Faccioli, Emir
Zaguero
0
Franco, Daniel
Lat./zag.
0
Garate, Leandro
Delantero
0
Gómez, Brian
Med.der
0
Grecco, Gastón Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Kippes, Ariel
Def. Cen.
0
Linas, Matías
Delantero
0
Martínez, Joel
Delantero
0
Martínez, Matías
Volante
0
Mesa, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Molina, Tomas
Delantero
2
Nagüel, Santiago
Mer.der
0
Nieto, Luciano
Med.der
2
Ortiz López, Federico
Delantero
0
Quiñonez, Ángelo
Med.ofe
0
Ríos, Martín
Arquero
0
Rodríguez, Nahuel
Med-ofe
0
Ruggiero, Mauro
Arquero
0
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
Delantero
0
Servetto, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Silva, Iván
Vol
0
Solé, Francisco
Med.ofe
0
Sosa, Alan
Med.der
0
Sotelo, Guillermo
Zaguero
0
Stegman, Alberto
Lat.izq
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
15
5
8
3
5
Estudiantes (RC)
12
5
11
6
5
Atlanta
10
5
10
5
5
Belgrano (CBA)
8
5
6
4
2
Deportivo Morón
8
5
6
4
2
Alvarado (MDP)
8
6
9
8
1
Agropecuario Argentino
7
5
4
4
0
Platense
7
6
7
8
-1
San Martín (SJ)
6
5
2
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
6
5
9
11
-2
Guillermo Brown
6
5
3
5
-2
Barracas Central
5
5
7
7
0
Temperley
5
5
3
7
-4
Mitre de Santiago del...
4
5
2
4
-2
Nueva Chicago
4
5
5
8
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
5
3
9
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
11
5
7
3
4
Quilmes A.C.
11
5
6
2
4
Dep. Riestra
10
5
4
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
8
5
6
3
3
Tigre
8
5
6
4
2
Defensores de Belgrano
8
5
6
5
1
Villa Dálmine
7
5
5
3
2
Instituto A.C.C.
7
5
6
5
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
7
5
6
6
0
San Martín (TUC)
6
3
4
3
1
Atlético Rafaela
6
5
6
6
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
5
5
2
4
-2
C.A. Brown (A)
4
5
5
7
-2
Almagro
2
4
1
3
-2
Chacarita Juniors
1
4
1
6
-5
All Boys
1
5
1
9
-8
Jugador
Goles
López, Luis Eduardo
6
Magnin, Pablo
4
Bajamich, Mateo
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Rivero, Germán Ariel
3
Pons, Luciano
2
Nieto, Luciano
2
Moreno, Emmanuel
2
Prost, Martín Sebastián
2
Castillejos, Gonzalo
2
Asenjo, Mauricio
2
Michel, Martín
2
Alonso, Mauricio
2
Molina, Tomas
2
Blondel, Lucas
2
Vegetti, Pablo
2
Blanco, Ismael
2
González Metilli,...
2
Córdoba, Matías
2
Cabrera, Alejandro
2
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
15
5
3.000
Sarmiento (J)
7
3
2.333
Quilmes A.C.
8
4
2.000
Defensores de Belgrano
7
4
1.750
Deportivo Morón
7
4
1.750
Atlanta
7
4
1.750
Dep. Riestra
7
4
1.750
Tigre
5
3
1.666
Temperley
5
4
1.250
Villa Dálmine
4
4
1.000
Platense
4
5
0.800
Nueva Chicago
3
4
0.750
C.A. Brown (A)
3
4
0.750
Barracas Central
2
4
0.500
Almagro
2
4
0.500
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
4
0.250
Chacarita Juniors
0
3
0.000
All Boys
0
4
0.000
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Instituto A.C.C.
7
3
2.333
San Martín (TUC)
6
3
2.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
7
4
1.750
Ramón Santamarina
7
4
1.750
Belgrano (CBA)
7
4
1.750
Atlético Rafaela
5
3
1.666
Alvarado (MDP)
8
5
1.600
Guillermo Brown
6
4
1.500
Independiente Rivadavia
6
4
1.500
Mitre de Santiago del...
4
4
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
4
1.000
San Martín (SJ)
5
5
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
4
4
1.000
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 4 - 09/09/2019 - 20:30 hs
09/09/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 12:00 hs
17/08/2019 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Atlético Rafaela