C.A. Brown (A)

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
C.A. Brown (A)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Pablo Vico
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Fabián Salvatierra
Preparador Físico:
Ignacio Bogado y Agustín Galeota
Médico
Francisco Mariani
Kinesiólogo:
Rodrigo Fontán
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Almaraz, Alejandro
Enganche
0
Aparicio, Erick
Delantero
0
Barbosa, Joel
Zaguero
0
Bogarín, Ariel
Arquero
0
Bordacahar, Cristian
Delantero
5
Céspedes, Agustín
Defensor
0
Chávez, Cristian
Delantero
12
Fabro, Martín
Med. Of.
5
Franco, Daniel
Lat./zag.
2
Gásperi, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Gil, Francisco
-
0
Gómez, Brian
Med.der
4
Grbec, Javier
Delantero
4
Lamas, Marcelo
Med.def
2
Lemmo, Facundo Anuar
Med. Of.
1
Maidana, Adrián
Med. Def.
1
Martínez, Joel
Delantero
1
Masuero, Abel
Zaguero
0
Miranda, Adrián
-
0
Nieto, Luciano
Med.der
7
Oroná, Ignacio
Med. Def.
1
Pereyra, Nahuel
Med. Der.
1
Pfund, Guillermo
Zaguero
2
Quiñonez, Ángelo
-
0
Quiros, Diego Julián
Arquero
0
Ríos, Martín
Arquero
0
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
Delantero
0
Sainz, Nicolás Miguel
Zaguero
2
Servetto, Nicolás
-
0
Solé, Francisco
Volante
0
Soto, Víctor
Zaguero
0
Stegman, Alberto
Lat.izq
0
Trinidad, Enzo
Delantero
0
Vázquez, Fabio
Med.ofe
0
Zaragoza, Leonardo
Lat. Der.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Unidos
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Flandria
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
0
0
0
Los Andes
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Ortíz, Mauro
16
Blanco, Alexis
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cáceres, Julio
14
López, Diego
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Tarragona, Cristian
13
Michel, Martín
12
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Benítez, Nahuel
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Akerman, Damián Emilio
10
Urquijo, Gonzalo
10
Bauman, Jonatan Jesús
9
Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Romero Neira, David
9
Quiroga, Mauro
9
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Deportivo Morón
154
95
1.621
Mitre de Santiago del...
112
72
1.555
Ramón Santamarina
149
102
1.460
C.A. Brown (A)
88
61
1.442
San Martín (TUC)
53
37
1.432
Guillermo Brown
153
107
1.429
Nueva Chicago
111
78
1.423
Ferro Carril Oeste
142
101
1.405
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
140
101
1.386
Los Andes
142
105
1.352
Villa Dálmine
137
102
1.343
Juventud Unida (G)
130
97
1.340
Dep. Riestra
123
92
1.336
Boca Unidos
135
101
1.336
All Boys
132
99
1.333
Almagro
81
62
1.306
Independiente Rivadavia
131
102
1.284
Instituto A.C.C.
128
101
1.267
Estudiantes de San Luis
122
99
1.232
Flandria
44
38
1.157
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Fecha 46 - 29/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 45 - 22/07/2017 - 20:00 hs
22/07/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 44 - 16/07/2017 - 11:00 hs
16/07/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 43 - 11/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
11/07/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 42 - 08/07/2017 - 14:05 hs
08/07/2017 - 14:05 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
5
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 41 - 04/07/2017 - 20:05 hs
04/07/2017 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 40 - 24/06/2017 - 14:05 hs
24/06/2017 - 14:05 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 38 - 15/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
15/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 37 - 11/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
11/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 36 - 03/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
03/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
27/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 33 - 16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
06/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 30 - 30/04/2017 - 15:45 hs
30/04/2017 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 12:05 hs
23/04/2017 - 12:05 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
2
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
19/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 26 - 09/04/2017 - 19:30 hs
09/04/2017 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 24 - 25/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
25/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
3
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 23 - 18/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
18/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
4
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
18/12/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
13/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Almagro
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
03/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
4
All Boys
Fecha 17 - 27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
3
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 13 - 08/11/2016 - 15:45 hs
08/11/2016 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 12 - 28/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
28/10/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2016 - 12:00 hs
22/10/2016 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
13/10/2016 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
2
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 8 - 09/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
5
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 7 - 14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 15:40 hs
02/11/2016 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 5 - 20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
20/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 3 - 10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
27/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Ramón Santamarina
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)