Flandria

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Flandria
Dirección:
Avda. España 275
Localidad:
Jauregui
Tel./Fax:
(02323) 487020 / (02323) 487020
Fundación:
9 de febrero de 1941
Presidente:
Pablo Gatti
Proveedor:
Sport 2000
Estadio
Nombre:
Carlos V
Capacidad:
5.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. San Martín y Carlos V, Jáuregui
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
62
33
44
19
25
Guillermo Brown
57
33
43
24
19
Chacarita Juniors
53
33
39
33
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
50
34
45
33
12
Nueva Chicago
50
32
45
35
10
Instituto A.C.C.
49
33
48
37
11
Almagro
46
32
24
18
6
C.A. Brown (A)
46
33
41
41
0
All Boys
44
33
34
40
-6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
43
31
36
31
5
San Martín (TUC)
43
32
44
44
0
Los Andes
43
33
30
34
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
33
27
32
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
41
32
33
39
-6
Estudiantes de San Luis
41
32
32
43
-11
Ramón Santamarina
40
31
33
35
-2
Flandria
40
32
27
30
-3
Douglas Haig
39
32
30
37
-7
Boca Unidos
36
32
33
39
-6
Juventud Unida (G)
34
31
37
52
-15
Villa Dálmine
33
33
36
43
-7
Crucero del Norte
30
32
31
35
-4
Atlético Paraná
27
33
23
40
-17
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
21
Figueroa, Tobías
17
Lentini, Ramón
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Vombergar, Andrés
12
García, Juan Manuel
11
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Fydriszewski, Francisco
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
9
Chávez, Cristian
9
Vila, Luis
9
Cardozo, Diego
9
Felice, Leonel
9
Tarragona, Cristian
8
Salmerón, Luis
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
89
51
1.745
Nueva Chicago
105
68
1.544
San Martín (TUC)
38
26
1.461
Chacarita Juniors
130
90
1.444
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
111
1.441
Ramón Santamarina
152
110
1.381
Guillermo Brown
128
93
1.376
Boca Unidos
151
110
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
69
51
1.352
Villa Dálmine
123
91
1.351
Los Andes
126
94
1.340
Almagro
67
50
1.340
Ferro Carril Oeste
148
111
1.333
Crucero del Norte
91
69
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Estudiantes de San Luis
112
88
1.272
Instituto A.C.C.
139
110
1.263
All Boys
139
110
1.263
Central Córdoba (SGO)
115
92
1.250
Douglas Haig
136
111
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
130
111
1.171
Flandria
31
27
1.148
Atlético Paraná
102
93
1.096
Fecha 35 - 28/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
28/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Flandria
-
-
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 33 - 13/05/2017 - 20:00 hs
13/05/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Flandria
Fecha 32 - 09/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
09/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
3
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 31 - 05/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
05/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
2
Flandria
Fecha 30 - 29/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
2
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
19/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 27 - 15/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
15/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Flandria
Fecha 26 - 23/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 25 - 01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
01/04/2017 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 24 - 25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 23 - 19/03/2017 - 16:30 hs
19/03/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
3
Flandria
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
18/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 17:30 hs
14/12/2016 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
0
Flandria
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 20:05 hs
03/12/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
3
2
Flandria
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 16 - 22/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
22/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
Flandria
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 16:10 hs
13/11/2016 - 16:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
1
Flandria
Fecha 13 - 06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 16:30 hs
29/10/2016 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
0
Flandria
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
08/10/2016 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Flandria
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
02/11/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 5 - 21/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
21/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
0
Flandria
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
2
All Boys
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Flandria
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
03/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
2
Flandria