Flandria

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Flandria
Dirección:
Avda. España 275
Localidad:
Jauregui
Tel./Fax:
(02323) 487020 / (02323) 487020
Fundación:
9 de febrero de 1941
Presidente:
Pablo Gatti
Proveedor:
Sport 2000
Estadio
Nombre:
Carlos V
Capacidad:
5.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. San Martín y Carlos V, Jáuregui
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Aldosivi
38
22
28
21
7
Almagro
37
22
29
15
14
San Martín (TUC)
36
22
26
20
6
Villa Dálmine
33
22
21
15
6
Sarmiento (J)
33
22
28
25
3
Instituto A.C.C.
33
22
19
18
1
Atlético Rafaela
32
22
30
20
10
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
32
22
17
10
7
Deportivo Morón
32
22
21
19
2
C.A. Brown (A)
31
22
24
20
4
Agropecuario Argentino
31
22
28
27
1
Quilmes A.C.
31
23
23
22
1
Juventud Unida (G)
30
23
20
28
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
28
22
19
21
-2
Guillermo Brown
27
22
25
24
1
Independiente Rivadavia
27
22
18
19
-1
Los Andes
26
22
14
18
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
26
22
20
28
-8
Estudiantes de San Luis
24
22
13
17
-4
Flandria
24
22
27
32
-5
Boca Unidos
24
22
22
29
-7
All Boys
24
22
21
29
-8
Nueva Chicago
22
22
19
29
-10
Ramón Santamarina
21
22
18
27
-9
Dep. Riestra
19
22
26
23
3
Jugador
Goles
Chávez, Cristian
15
Herrera, Jonathan
12
Telechea, Fernando
11
Passerini, Lucas
11
Bieler, Claudio
10
Pons, Luciano
9
Rossi, Javier
9
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Matos, Sebastián
8
Michel, Martín
7
Cólzera, Ariel
7
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Bonansea, Alan
7
Soto, Sebastián
6
Cacheiro, Ignacio
6
Blanco, Alexis
6
Rojo, Matías
6
Grazzini, Sebastián
6
Avalos, Gabriel
6
Quinteros, Joaquín
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Aldosivi
38
22
1.727
Sarmiento (J)
33
22
1.500
San Martín (TUC)
97
66
1.469
Atlético Rafaela
32
22
1.454
Deportivo Morón
32
22
1.454
Almagro
125
87
1.436
C.A. Brown (A)
124
87
1.425
Agropecuario Argentino
31
22
1.409
Guillermo Brown
180
129
1.395
Ferro Carril Oeste
179
129
1.387
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
177
129
1.372
Ramón Santamarina
175
129
1.356
Instituto A.C.C.
174
129
1.348
Quilmes A.C.
31
23
1.347
Villa Dálmine
173
129
1.341
Los Andes
169
129
1.310
Nueva Chicago
112
87
1.287
Juventud Unida (G)
167
130
1.284
Independiente Rivadavia
165
129
1.279
Mitre de Santiago del...
28
22
1.272
All Boys
163
129
1.263
Boca Unidos
163
129
1.263
Estudiantes de San Luis
158
129
1.224
Flandria
80
66
1.212
Dep. Riestra
19
22
0.863
Fecha 24 - 22/04/2018 - 14:35 hs
22/04/2018 - 14:35 hs
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
Flandria
Fecha 23 - 15/04/2018 - 14:35 hs
15/04/2018 - 14:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
3
3
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 22 - 07/04/2018 - 15:30 hs
07/04/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
5
Flandria
Fecha 21 - 01/04/2018 - 15:30 hs
01/04/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 20 - 25/03/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/03/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
1
Flandria
Fecha 19 - 17/03/2018 - 11:05 hs
17/03/2018 - 11:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 18 - 10/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
10/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
0
Flandria
Fecha 17 - 03/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
03/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 16 - 24/02/2018 - 19:00 hs
24/02/2018 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
1
Flandria
Fecha 15 - 17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
17/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
3
5
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 14 - 11/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
11/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
0
2
Flandria
Fecha 13 - 03/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
03/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
1
Boca Unidos