Arsenal

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Arsenal
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Sarandí
Tel./Fax:
4204-0755 / 4203-8430
Fundación:
11/01/1957
Presidente:
Julio Ricardo Grondona
Proveedor:
Sport Lyon
Estadio
Nombre:
Julio Humberto Grondona
Capacidad:
18.300 espectadores
Dirección:
Julio H. Grondona 3660
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
46
24
32
14
18
Arsenal
46
24
36
19
17
Nueva Chicago
42
24
32
25
7
Almagro
40
24
26
21
5
Platense
39
24
30
18
12
Central Córdoba (SGO)
37
24
27
24
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
37
24
28
31
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
36
24
25
19
6
C.A. Brown (A)
36
24
20
17
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
35
24
33
32
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
35
24
27
30
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
34
24
16
13
3
Villa Dálmine
33
24
30
25
5
Temperley
31
24
26
27
-1
Deportivo Morón
30
24
21
25
-4
Defensores de Belgrano
29
24
20
24
-4
Atlético Rafaela
26
24
23
25
-2
Quilmes A.C.
26
24
24
27
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
25
24
22
27
-5
Guillermo Brown
25
24
19
24
-5
Olimpo
25
24
24
36
-12
Instituto A.C.C.
24
24
26
32
-6
Ramón Santamarina
24
24
21
29
-8
Chacarita Juniors
24
24
17
30
-13
Los Andes
20
24
13
24
-11
Jugador
Goles
Cucchi, Patricio
15
Vegetti, Pablo
15
Díaz, Enzo
14
Orsini, Nicolás
10
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
9
Anselmo, Federico
9
Miracco, Nicolás
9
Priotti, Ijiel
9
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Quiroga, Matías
7
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
7
Díaz, Gabriel Adrián
7
Rossi, Javier
7
Borgnino, Marco
7
Magnin, Pablo
7
Pons, Facundo
7
Franco, Nicolás
7
Parisi, Lautaro
7
Jara, Diego
6
Melo, Alejandro
6
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
46
24
1.916
Sarmiento (J)
83
48
1.729
Platense
39
24
1.625
Almagro
141
92
1.532
C.A. Brown (A)
138
92
1.500
Chacarita Juniors
101
68
1.485
Nueva Chicago
127
92
1.380
Ferro Carril Oeste
121
92
1.315
Deportivo Morón
63
48
1.312
Temperley
31
24
1.291
Villa Dálmine
116
92
1.260
Defensores de Belgrano
29
24
1.208
Quilmes A.C.
58
48
1.208
Los Andes
106
92
1.152
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
37
24
1.541
Central Córdoba (SGO)
37
24
1.541
Independiente Rivadavia
134
92
1.456
Agropecuario Argentino
69
48
1.437
Mitre de Santiago del...
67
48
1.395
Guillermo Brown
128
92
1.391
Instituto A.C.C.
124
92
1.347
Atlético Rafaela
62
48
1.291
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
111
92
1.206
Ramón Santamarina
109
92
1.184
Olimpo
25
24
1.041
Final - 28/04/2019 - 15:00 hs
28/04/2019 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
Sarmiento (J)
-
-
Arsenal
Fecha 25 - 21/04/2019 - 15:10 hs
21/04/2019 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
Arsenal
Fecha 23 - 05/04/2019 - 15:00 hs
05/04/2019 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 22 - 30/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
30/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
3
Arsenal
Fecha 21 - 23/03/2019 - 14:30 hs
23/03/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 20 - 16/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
16/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
0
Arsenal
Fecha 19 - 11/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
11/03/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 18 - 01/03/2019 - 22:00 hs
01/03/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
1
Arsenal
Fecha 17 - 24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 16 - 16/02/2019 - 19:30 hs
16/02/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Arsenal
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
0
Olimpo
Fecha 14 - 03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
2
Arsenal
Fecha 13 - 10/12/2018 - 21:10 hs
10/12/2018 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 19:00 hs
02/12/2018 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
Arsenal
Fecha 11 - 24/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
24/11/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 10 - 14/11/2018 - 10:45 hs
14/11/2018 - 10:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
2
0
Arsenal
Fecha 9 - 05/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
05/11/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
4
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 8 - 28/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
28/10/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Arsenal
Fecha 7 - 19/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
19/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
1
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 6 - 06/10/2018 - 17:05 hs
06/10/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Arsenal
Fecha 5 - 13/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
13/10/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
3
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
2
3
Arsenal
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 19:30 hs
15/09/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
1
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
01/09/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Arsenal
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2018 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
0
(2)
0
(3)
Cipolletti